Gender
Class School
Club (ability) novice intermediate club senior premier
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 15th September 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 09:00 10 M Mst F 2X
heat
Race: 1 HWBC1 CLIC1 WELC2 WELC1 BPCC1 WKOC1
B 09:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WESC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 PETC1 SGEC1
C 09:10 1 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: A PETC1 GUS*1 NELC1
D 09:15 2 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: A ADL*1 AKLC1 HORC1 WESC1 AWGC1 WELC1
E 09:20 3 M Mst J-K 1X
final
Race: A WESC1 ROTC1
F 09:25 4 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: A CROC1 CAMC1
G 09:30 7 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A NELC1 DUA*1 HORC1 WESC1 BLEC1 WELC1
H 09:35 8 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 AKL*1 SGEC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 AKL*2 PET*1 BLE*1 WELC1
I 09:40 9 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: A BLEC1 WESC2 ROTC1 NSHC1 STAC1 WESC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 CAMC1
J 09:45 10 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: A HWBC1 SGEC1 CLIC1 PETC1 WKOC1 WESC1 WELC1 ROTC1
K 09:50 11 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1 UNWC1 PETC1 PETC2 WTMC1 AWGC1 MERC1 SNSC1
L 09:55 12 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: A WESC1 WELC1 AKLC1 WES*2
M 10:05 13 Mx Mst G-J 8+
division
Race: 1 WESC1
N 10:30 19 M Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 PETC1 BLEC1 NSHC1 PETC2 NELC1
O 10:35 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 SGEC1 HWBC1 HORC1 AWGC1
P 10:40 18 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: A WKOC1
Q 10:45 20 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: A CAMC1
R 10:50 21 W Mst F 8+
final
Race: A SGEC1
S 10:55 22 M Mst G 4X-
final
Race: A BLE*1 AWGC1
T 11:00 25 W Mst D 2-
final
Race: A CAMC1 BLEC1
U 11:05 26 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: A PETC1 WELC1 NSHC1 STAC1 BLE*1 WESC1
V 11:10 27 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: A WESC1 HORC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 WELC1
W 11:15 19 M Mst E 2X
final
Race: A SGEC1 BLEC1 HWBC1 NELC1 HORC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 WESC1
X 11:20 29 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: A WTMC1 GUSC1 NSHC1 BLEC1 WELC1 DUAC1 PETC1
Y 11:25 30 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: A CLIC1 WESC1
Z 11:40 32 Mx Mst G-J 2X
division
Race: 1 AKLC1 ROTC1 WESC1 TAWC1 SGEC1 WESC2
A 11:45 33 Mx Mst D-F 4X-
division
Race: 1 NSHC1 ROT*2 EBSC1 WELC1 UNW*1 UNC*1 BPCC2
B 11:50 Race: 2 PETC1 MER*1 AKL*2 AWGC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 PETC2 BPCC1 HORC1
C 11:55     Race: 3 SGEC1 ROT*1 AKLC1 BLEC1 WESC1
D 12:30 38 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: A MERC1 AWG*1 ROTC1 BLEC1 CAMC1
E 12:35 39 M Mst G 4-
final
Race: A AWGC1
F 12:45 41 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: A PET*2 PETC1 WELC1 AWG*1 WESC1 STAC1
G 12:50 42 W Mst E 2-
final
Race: A BPCC1
H 12:55 43 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: A WESC1 HOR*1 WELC1 DUA*1 BLEC1
I 13:00 44 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A WESC1 WELC1
J 13:05 45 W Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: A ROT*1 STAC1 WESC1 NSHC1
K 13:15 47 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A MER*1 WELC1 PETC1 BPCC1 WESC1 NELC1 HWBC1 BLEC1 BPCC2
L 13:20 48 W Mst F 1X
final
Race: A BPCC1
M 13:25 49 W MNv 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1
N 13:30 50 M Mst I-K 2-
final
Race: A WKOC1
O 13:35 51 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: A NSHC1 AKLC1 AWGC2 AWGC1 NELC1
P 13:40 52 Mx Mst A-C 4X-
division
Race: 1 WELC1 PETC1 DUA*1 BLEC2 HOR*1 BLEC1 EBSC1 CAMC1 HWBC1
Q 13:45 53 Mx Mst E-K 4-
division
Race: 1 ROT*1 CAMC1 AKLC1 PETC1 WESC1
R 14:15 57 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: A NSHC1 MERC1
S 14:20 59 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: A STAC1 NSHC1 PETC1 GUS*1
T 14:25 60 M Mst H 2X
final
Race: A WESC1 AWGC1 NEL*1 BPCC1
U 14:30 61 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A WESC1 BLEC1 DUA*1
V 14:40 63 W Mst C 8+
final
Race: A NSH*1 PET*1 WELC1 WESC1
W 14:45 64 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: A WES*1 HOR*1
X 14:50 65 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: A AKL*1 WELC1 WESC1 HOR*1
Y 14:55 67 M Mst H 4-
final
Race: A ROT*1 AWGC1
Z 15:05 68 Mx MNv 2X
division
Race: 1 NSHC2 NSHC1 WTMC1 ROT*1
A 15:10 69 Mx Mst D-F 8+
division
Race: 1 BPCC1 WKOC1 WELC1 PET*1 AWG*1 AKLC1
B 15:15 70 Mx Mst G-J 4X-
division
Race: 1 ROT*1 WESC1 BLE*1 SGEC1
C 15:45 74 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 15:50 75 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 15:55 76 W Mst D 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 16:00 77 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -

Sunday, 16th September 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 08:00 83 M Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1 EBSC1 SGEC1 DUA*1 BPCC1
B 08:05 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 PETC2 WELC1 AKL*2 PETC1 AKLC1
C 08:30 91 M Mst E 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC1 PETC1 AKL*1 SGE*1
D 08:35 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WELC1 HOR*1 HWBC1 NELC1 BLEC1
E 08:55 82 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: A EBSC1 GUS*1 MERC1 WESC1 ROT*1 CAMC1
F 09:00 83 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: A SGEC1 AKLC1 EBSC1 WELC1 DUA*1 AKL*2 BPCC1 PETC2
G 09:05 84 W Mst F 2X
final
Race: A BLE*1 MER*1 AKLC1
H 09:10 85 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: A GUS*1 WESC1 CAMC1
I 09:15 86 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: A AWGC1 NELC1 WESC1
J 09:20 87 M Mst H 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1 AWGC1 WESC1 BLEC1 AKLC1
K 09:25 89 W MNv 2X
final
Race: A ROTC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 WKOC3
L 09:30 90 M Mst J-K 2X
final
Race: A BPC*1
M 09:35 91 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 NELC1 SGE*1 HOR*1 WESC1 BLEC1 AKL*1
N 09:40 92 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A ROT*1 HWBC1 MER*1 WELC1 PET*1 AKL*1
O 09:45 93 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: A PET*1 BLEC1 STAC1
P 09:50 96 M Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A WESC1 HOR*1
Q 09:55 97 Mx Mst A-D 4-
division
Race: 1 NSHC1 WELC1 WELC2 NEL*1 UNW*1 WESC1
R 10:30 102 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: A AKLC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 HORC1 UNCC1 SNSC1 NSHC1
S 10:35 103 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: A CAMC2 CAMC1 AWGC2 AWGC1 WESC1
T 10:40 104 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: A NSHC1 HWBC1 PETC1 BLEC1 WELC1 DUA*1
U 10:45 105 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: A WESC1 WELC1 WESC2 NELC1 ADL*1 AKLC1
V 10:50 106 M Mst I 1X
final
Race: A WKOC1
W 10:55 107 W Mst G 2X
final
Race: A WESC1
X 11:00 108 W Mst F 2-
final
Race: A AKLC1
Y 11:05 109 M Mst G 8+
final
Race: A AWG*1
Z 11:10 110 W Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: A PET*1 STA*1 WESC1
A 11:15 111 W Mst C 2-
final
Race: A BLEC1 NSHC1
B 11:20 112 M Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: A HORC1 WESC1 WELC1 WESC2
C 11:25 114 W Mst G-J 2-
final
Race: A SGEC1
D 11:30 115 Mx Mst D-F 2X
division
Race: 1 WELC1 ROTC4 HWBC3 EBSC1 UNWC1 CAMC1 ROT*5 EBSC2
E 11:35 Race: 2 HWBC1 HWBC2 BLEC2 BPCC3 AKLC1 NSHC2 CAMC3 BPCC1 ROTC2
F 11:40     Race: 3 PETC2 BLEC1 MERC1 AWGC1 CAMC2 NSHC1 AKLC4 ROT*6
G 11:45     Race: 4 WESC1 PETC1 SGEC2 BPCC2 AKLC2 AKLC3 SGEC1 WESC2
H 12:15 120 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: A AWGC1 MERC1 HWBC1 WELC1 HORC1 WKOC2 PETC1
I 12:20 121 M Mst H 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 AWGC1 ROT*1
J 12:25 122 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A GUS*1 CAMC1
K 12:30 123 W Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: A BLEC1 WESC1 STAC1
L 12:35 124 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A WKOC1 CAMC1 ROT*1 STAC1 BLE*1 NSH*1 WESC1 AWG*1
M 12:50 127 M MNv 2X
final
Race: A NSHC1
N 12:55 128 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: A WELC1 BLEC1 BPCC2 NSHC1 BPCC1 WKOC1
O 13:00 129 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: A WESC1 WELC2 WELC1 BLEC1 DUA*1
P 13:05 130 W Mst G 1X
final
Race: A TAWC1 SGEC1 WESC1
Q 13:10 131 M Mst I 2X
final
Race: A ROTC1 WKOC1
R 13:20 132 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: A WELC1 BLEC1
S 13:25 133 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: A PETC1 AKL*1 WES*1
T 13:30 134 M Mst G 2-
final
Race: A CAMC1 AWGC1 AWGC2
U 13:35 135 Mx Mst A-C 8+
division
Race: 1 HOR*1 WESC1
V 14:00 141 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: A WELC1 DUAC1 GUSC1
W 14:05 142 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X 14:15 144 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: A PET*1 SGE*1 AWGC1
Y 14:20 145 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A HORC1 NELC1 BLEC1 HWBC1 DUA*1 WELC1 PETC1 WELC2
Z 14:25 146 W Mst D 8+
final
Race: A WKOC1 ROT*1 PET*1
A 14:30 147 W Mst F 4X-
final
Race: A WESC1 SGEC1 SGEC2 AKL*1
B 14:35 148 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: A WESC2 WESC1
C 14:40 149 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: A DUAC1 PETC1 AWGC1 CAMC1 BLEC1 AWGC2
D 14:45 152 Mx Mst A-C 2X
division
Race: 1 CAMC1 PETC1 WESC1 CAMC3 WELC2 WELC1 DUAC1
E 14:50 Race: 2 GUSC1 CLIC1 WESC2 WESC3 MERC1 BLEC1
F 14:55     Race: 3 CAMC2 BLEC3 BLEC2 BPCC1 NSHC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.