Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 NZ Masters Championships.
Saturday, 15th September 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 10 | M Mst F 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1(F) | CLIC1(F) | WELC2(F) | WELC1(F) | BPCC1(F) | WKOC1(F) | |||
B | 09:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WESC1(F) | AKLC1(F*) | | ROTC1(F*) | PETC1(F) | SGEC1(F) | ||||
C | 09:10 | 1 | M Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(C) | GUS*1(C) | NELC1(C*) | ||||||
D | 09:15 | 2 | M Mst E 2‑ final | Race: A | ADL*1(E) | AKLC1(E) | HORC1(E) | WESC1(E) | AWGC1(E*) | WELC1(E) | |||
E | 09:20 | 3 | M Mst J‑K 1X final | Race: A | WESC1(J) | ROTC1(K) | |||||||
F | 09:25 | 4 | W Mst A 1X final | Race: A | CROC1(A*) | CAMC1(A*) | |||||||
G | 09:30 | 7 | M Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | NELC1(B*) | DUA*1(B*) | HORC1(B) | WESC1(B) | BLEC1(B*) | WELC1(B) | |||
H | 09:35 | 8 | W Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1(E) | AKL*1(E) | SGEC1(E) | BPCC1(E) | ROTC1(E) | AKL*2(E) | PET*1(E) | BLE*1(E) | WELC1(E) |
I | 09:40 | 9 | W Mst C 2X final | Race: A | BLEC1(C*) | WESC2(C) | ROTC1(C) | NSHC1(C) | STAC1(C*) | WESC1(C) | HWBC1(C) | AWGC1(C) | CAMC1(C) |
J | 09:45 | 10 | M Mst F 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1(F) | SGEC1(F) | CLIC1(F) | PETC1(F) | WKOC1(F) | WESC1(F) | WELC1(F) | ROTC1(F*) | |
K | 09:50 | 11 | M Mst D 1X final | Race: A | CAMC1(D) | UNWC1(D) | PETC1(D) | PETC2(D) | WTMC1(D) | AWGC1(D) | MERC1(D*) | SNSC1(D*) | |
L | 09:55 | 12 | M Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | WESC1(D) | WELC1(D) | | AKLC1(D) | WES*2(D) | ||||
M | 10:05 | 13 | Mx Mst G‑J 8+ division | Race: 1 | WESC1(G) | ||||||||
N | 10:30 | 19 | M Mst E 2X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1(E) | PETC1(E) | BLEC1(E) | NSHC1(E) | PETC2(E) | NELC1(E) | |||
O | 10:35 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | | SGEC1(E) | HWBC1(E) | HORC1(E) | AWGC1(E) | |||||
P | 10:40 | 18 | Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
Q | 10:45 | 20 | W Mst D 1X final | Race: A | CAMC1(D) | ||||||||
R | 10:50 | 21 | W Mst F 8+ final | Race: A | SGEC1(F) | ||||||||
S | 10:55 | 22 | M Mst G 4X‑ final | Race: A | BLE*1(G) | AWGC1(G) | |||||||
T | 11:00 | 25 | W Mst D 2‑ final | Race: A | CAMC1(D) | BLEC1(D) | |||||||
U | 11:05 | 26 | W Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(B) | WELC1(B) | NSHC1(B) | STAC1(B) | BLE*1(B*) | WESC1(B) | |||
V | 11:10 | 27 | M Mst A 1X final | Race: A | WESC1 | HORC1(A*) | HWBC1(A*) | CAMC1(A) | WELC1(A) | ||||
W | 11:15 | 19 | M Mst E 2X final | Race: A | SGEC1(E) | BLEC1(E) | HWBC1(E) | NELC1(E) | HORC1(E) | NSHC1(E) | AWGC1(E) | WESC1(E) | |
X | 11:20 | 29 | M Mst C 1X final | Race: A | WTMC1(C*) | GUSC1(C) | NSHC1(C) | BLEC1(C) | WELC1(C) | DUAC1(C) | PETC1(C*) | | |
Y | 11:25 | 30 | M Mst F 2‑ final | Race: A | CLIC1(F) | WESC1(F) | |||||||
Z | 11:40 | 32 | Mx Mst G‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | | AKLC1(G) | ROTC1(H) | WESC1(H) | TAWC1(G) | SGEC1(G) | | WESC2(I) | |
A | 11:45 | 33 | Mx Mst D‑F 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1(D) | ROT*2(D) | EBSC1(D) | WELC1(D) | UNW*1(D) | UNC*1(D) | BPCC2(D) | | |
B | 11:50 | Race: 2 | PETC1(E) | MER*1(E) | AKL*2(E) | AWGC1(E) | HWBC1(E) | CAMC1(E) | PETC2(D) | BPCC1(E) | HORC1(F) | ||
C | 11:55 | Race: 3 | SGEC1(F) | ROT*1(E) | AKLC1(F) | BLEC1(F) | WESC1(F) | ||||||
D | 12:30 | 38 | W Mst D 2X final | Race: A | MERC1(D) | | AWG*1(D) | ROTC1(D) | BLEC1(D) | CAMC1(D) | |||
E | 12:35 | 39 | M Mst G 4‑ final | Race: A | AWGC1(G*) | ||||||||
F | 12:45 | 41 | W Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | PET*2(C) | PETC1(C) | WELC1(C) | AWG*1(C) | WESC1(C) | STAC1(C) | |||
G | 12:50 | 42 | W Mst E 2‑ final | Race: A | | BPCC1(E) | |||||||
H | 12:55 | 43 | M Mst B 2X final | Race: A | WESC1 | HOR*1(B) | WELC1(B) | DUA*1(B*) | BLEC1(B*) | ||||
I | 13:00 | 44 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | WESC1(D) | WELC1(D) | |||||||
J | 13:05 | 45 | W Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | ROT*1(B) | STAC1(B) | WESC1(B) | NSHC1(B) | |||||
K | 13:15 | 47 | M Mst F 4X‑ final | Race: A | MER*1(F) | WELC1(F) | PETC1(F) | BPCC1(F) | WESC1(F) | NELC1(F) | HWBC1(F) | BLEC1(F) | BPCC2(F) |
L | 13:20 | 48 | W Mst F 1X final | Race: A | BPCC1(F) | ||||||||
M | 13:25 | 49 | W MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1 | ||||||||
N | 13:30 | 50 | M Mst I‑K 2‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1(I) | ||||||||
O | 13:35 | 51 | M Mst G 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1(G) | AKLC1(G) | AWGC2(G) | AWGC1(G) | NELC1(G) | | |||
P | 13:40 | 52 | Mx Mst A‑C 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | WELC1(B) | PETC1(C) | DUA*1(B) | BLEC2(C*) | HOR*1(C) | BLEC1(C) | EBSC1(C*) | CAMC1(B) | HWBC1(C) |
Q | 13:45 | 53 | Mx Mst E‑K 4‑ division | Race: 1 | ROT*1(E) | CAMC1(E) | AKLC1(E) | PETC1(F) | WESC1(F) | ||||
R | 14:15 | 57 | W Mst E 1X final | Race: A | NSHC1(E) | MERC1(E) | |||||||
S | 14:20 | 59 | W Mst A 2X final | Race: A | STAC1(A) | NSHC1(A) | PETC1(A) | GUS*1(A*) | |||||
T | 14:25 | 60 | M Mst H 2X final | Race: A | WESC1(H) | AWGC1(H) | NEL*1(H) | BPCC1(H) | |||||
U | 14:30 | 61 | M Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | WESC1(A*) | BLEC1(A*) | DUA*1(A*) | ||||||
V | 14:40 | 63 | W Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | NSH*1(C*) | PET*1(C) | WELC1(C) | WESC1(C) | |||||
W | 14:45 | 64 | M Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | WES*1(C) | HOR*1(C) | |||||||
X | 14:50 | 65 | M Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | AKL*1(E) | WELC1(E) | WESC1(E) | HOR*1(E) | |||||
Y | 14:55 | 67 | M Mst H 4‑ final | Race: A | ROT*1(H) | AWGC1(H) | |||||||
Z | 15:05 | 68 | Mx MNv 2X division | Race: 1 | NSHC2 | NSHC1 | WTMC1 | ROT*1 | |||||
A | 15:10 | 69 | Mx Mst D‑F 8+ division | Race: 1 | BPCC1(E) | WKOC1(F) | WELC1(D) | PET*1(F) | AWG*1(E) | AKLC1(E) | |||
B | 15:15 | 70 | Mx Mst G‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | ROT*1(G) | WESC1(H) | BLE*1(G) | SGEC1(G) | |||||
C | 15:45 | 74 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 15:50 | 75 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 15:55 | 76 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 16:00 | 77 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. BLEC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 16th September 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 83 | M Mst D 2X heat | Race: 1 | | EBSC1(D) | | SGEC1(D) | DUA*1(D) | BPCC1(D) | |||
B | 08:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | PETC2(D*) | WELC1(D) | AKL*2(D*) | PETC1(D*) | | AKLC1(D) | ||||
C | 08:30 | 91 | M Mst E 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1(E) | NSHC1(E) | PETC1(E) | AKL*1(E) | SGE*1(E) | ||||
D | 08:35 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WELC1(E*) | HOR*1(E) | HWBC1(E) | NELC1(E) | BLEC1(E*) | |||||
E | 08:55 | 82 | W Mst B 2X final | Race: A | EBSC1 | GUS*1(B) | MERC1(B) | WESC1(B) | ROT*1(B) | CAMC1(B) | |||
F | 09:00 | 83 | M Mst D 2X final | Race: A | SGEC1(D) | AKLC1(D) | EBSC1(D) | WELC1(D) | DUA*1(D) | AKL*2(D*) | BPCC1(D) | PETC2(D*) | |
G | 09:05 | 84 | W Mst F 2X final | Race: A | BLE*1(F) | | MER*1(F) | AKLC1(F) | |||||
H | 09:10 | 85 | M Mst A 2X final | Race: A | GUS*1(A*) | WESC1(A) | CAMC1(A) | ||||||
I | 09:15 | 86 | M Mst F 4‑ final | Race: A | AWGC1(F*) | NELC1(F) | WESC1(F) | ||||||
J | 09:20 | 87 | M Mst H 1X final | Race: A | WKOC1 | AWGC1(H) | WESC1(H) | BLEC1(H) | AKLC1(H) | ||||
K | 09:25 | 89 | W MNv 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 | WKOC2 | WKOC1 | WKOC3 | |||||
L | 09:30 | 90 | M Mst J‑K 2X final | Race: A | BPC*1(J) | ||||||||
M | 09:35 | 91 | M Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | HWBC1(E) | NSHC1(E) | NELC1(E) | SGE*1(E) | HOR*1(E) | WESC1(E) | BLEC1(E*) | AKL*1(E) | |
N | 09:40 | 92 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | ROT*1(D) | HWBC1(D) | MER*1(D) | WELC1(D) | PET*1(D*) | | AKL*1(D*) | ||
O | 09:45 | 93 | W Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | PET*1(A*) | BLEC1(A*) | STAC1(A*) | ||||||
P | 09:50 | 96 | M Mst A‑B 8+ final | Race: A | WESC1(B) | HOR*1(B*) | |||||||
Q | 09:55 | 97 | Mx Mst A‑D 4‑ division | Race: 1 | NSHC1(D) | WELC1(C) | WELC2(D*) | NEL*1(D) | UNW*1(D) | WESC1(C) | |||
R | 10:30 | 102 | M Mst E 1X final | Race: A | AKLC1(E) | WKOC1(E*) | HWBC1(E) | HORC1(E) | UNCC1(E) | SNSC1(E) | NSHC1(E*) | ||
S | 10:35 | 103 | W Mst C 1X final | Race: A | CAMC2 | | | CAMC1(C) | AWGC2(C) | AWGC1(C) | WESC1(C) | ||
T | 10:40 | 104 | M Mst C 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1(C) | HWBC1(C) | PETC1(C) | BLEC1(C) | WELC1(C) | DUA*1(C) | |||
U | 10:45 | 105 | M Mst D 2‑ final | Race: A | WESC1(D) | WELC1(D*) | WESC2(D) | NELC1(D) | ADL*1(D*) | AKLC1(D*) | |||
V | 10:50 | 106 | M Mst I 1X final | Race: A | WKOC1(I) | ||||||||
W | 10:55 | 107 | W Mst G 2X final | Race: A | WESC1(G) | ||||||||
X | 11:00 | 108 | W Mst F 2‑ final | Race: A | AKLC1(F) | ||||||||
Y | 11:05 | 109 | M Mst G 8+ final | Race: A | AWG*1(G) | ||||||||
Z | 11:10 | 110 | W Mst A‑B 8+ final | Race: A | PET*1(B*) | STA*1(B) | WESC1(B) | ||||||
A | 11:15 | 111 | W Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | BLEC1(C*) | | NSHC1(C*) | ||||||
B | 11:20 | 112 | M Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | HORC1(B) | WESC1(B) | WELC1(B) | WESC2(B) | |||||
C | 11:25 | 114 | W Mst G‑J 2‑ final | Race: A | SGEC1(G) | ||||||||
D | 11:30 | 115 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC1(D) | ROTC4(D) | HWBC3(D) | EBSC1(D) | UNWC1(D) | CAMC1(D) | ROT*5(D) | EBSC2(D) | |
E | 11:35 | Race: 2 | HWBC1(E) | HWBC2(E) | BLEC2(E) | BPCC3(E) | AKLC1(E) | NSHC2(E) | CAMC3(E) | BPCC1(E) | ROTC2(E) | ||
F | 11:40 | Race: 3 | PETC2(E) | BLEC1(F) | MERC1(E) | AWGC1(E) | CAMC2(E) | NSHC1(F) | AKLC4(E) | ROT*6(F) | |||
G | 11:45 | Race: 4 | WESC1(F) | PETC1(F) | SGEC2(F) | BPCC2(F) | AKLC2(F) | AKLC3(F) | SGEC1(F) | WESC2(F) | |||
H | 12:15 | 120 | M Mst F 1X final | Race: A | AWGC1(F) | MERC1(F) | HWBC1(F) | WELC1(F) | HORC1(F) | WKOC2(F) | | PETC1(F) | |
I | 12:20 | 121 | M Mst H 4X‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1(H) | AWGC1(H) | ROT*1(H) | ||||||
J | 12:25 | 122 | M Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | GUS*1(B*) | CAMC1(A) | |||||||
K | 12:30 | 123 | W Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | BLEC1(B*) | WESC1(B) | STAC1(A) | ||||||
L | 12:35 | 124 | W Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | WKOC1(C) | CAMC1(C) | ROT*1(C) | STAC1(C) | BLE*1(C*) | NSH*1(C*) | WESC1(C) | AWG*1(C) | |
M | 12:50 | 127 | M MNv 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1 | ||||||||
N | 12:55 | 128 | W Mst E 2X final | Race: A | | WELC1(E) | BLEC1(E) | BPCC2(E) | NSHC1(E) | BPCC1(E) | WKOC1(E) | ||
O | 13:00 | 129 | M Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | WESC1(C*) | WELC2(C) | WELC1(C) | BLEC1(C) | DUA*1(C) | ||||
P | 13:05 | 130 | W Mst G 1X final | Race: A | TAWC1(G) | SGEC1(G) | WESC1(G) | ||||||
Q | 13:10 | 131 | M Mst I 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1(I) | WKOC1(I) | |||||||
R | 13:20 | 132 | W Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | WELC1(D) | BLEC1(D) | |||||||
S | 13:25 | 133 | M Mst E 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1(E) | AKL*1(E) | WES*1(E) | ||||||
T | 13:30 | 134 | M Mst G 2‑ final | Race: A | CAMC1(G) | AWGC1(G) | AWGC2(G) | ||||||
U | 13:35 | 135 | Mx Mst A‑C 8+ division | Race: 1 | HOR*1(C) | WESC1(B) | |||||||
V | 14:00 | 141 | M Mst B 1X final | Race: A | | | | WELC1(B) | DUAC1(B*) | GUSC1(B*) | |||
W | 14:05 | 142 | W Mst B 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 14:15 | 144 | M Mst F 8+ final | Race: A | PET*1(F) | SGE*1(F) | AWGC1(F*) | ||||||
Y | 14:20 | 145 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | HORC1(D) | NELC1(D) | BLEC1(D) | HWBC1(D) | DUA*1(D) | WELC1(D) | PETC1(D) | WELC2(D) | |
Z | 14:25 | 146 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | WKOC1(D) | ROT*1(D) | PET*1(D) | ||||||
A | 14:30 | 147 | W Mst F 4X‑ final | Race: A | WESC1(F*) | SGEC1(F) | SGEC2(F) | AKL*1(F) | |||||
B | 14:35 | 148 | M Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | WESC2(C*) | WESC1(C*) | |||||||
C | 14:40 | 149 | M Mst G 1X final | Race: A | | DUAC1(G) | PETC1(G) | AWGC1(G) | CAMC1(G) | BLEC1(G*) | AWGC2(G) | ||
D | 14:45 | 152 | Mx Mst A‑C 2X division | Race: 1 | CAMC1(A) | PETC1(A) | WESC1(B) | CAMC3(B) | WELC2(A) | WELC1(A) | DUAC1(B) | ||
E | 14:50 | Race: 2 | GUSC1(C) | CLIC1(C) | WESC2(C) | WESC3(C) | MERC1(C) | BLEC1(C) | |||||
F | 14:55 | Race: 3 | CAMC2(C*) | BLEC3(C*) | | BLEC2(C*) | BPCC1(C) | NSHC1(C) |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. PETC3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social