Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2018 NZ Masters Championships.
Saturday, 15th September 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 10 | M Mst F 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 09:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 09:10 | 1 | M Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 09:15 | 2 | M Mst E 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 09:20 | 3 | M Mst J‑K 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 09:25 | 4 | W Mst A 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 09:30 | 7 | M Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:35 | 8 | W Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:40 | 9 | W Mst C 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 09:45 | 10 | M Mst F 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 09:50 | 11 | M Mst D 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 09:55 | 12 | M Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:05 | 13 | Mx Mst G‑J 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:30 | 19 | M Mst E 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:35 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 10:40 | 18 | Opn 1X (P) final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 10:45 | 20 | W Mst D 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:50 | 21 | W Mst F 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:55 | 22 | M Mst G 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 11:00 | 25 | W Mst D 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 11:05 | 26 | W Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 11:10 | 27 | M Mst A 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 11:15 | 19 | M Mst E 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 11:20 | 29 | M Mst C 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 11:25 | 30 | M Mst F 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 11:40 | 32 | Mx Mst G‑J 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 11:45 | 33 | Mx Mst D‑F 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 11:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
C | 11:55 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 12:30 | 38 | W Mst D 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 12:35 | 39 | M Mst G 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 12:45 | 41 | W Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 12:50 | 42 | W Mst E 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 12:55 | 43 | M Mst B 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 13:00 | 44 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 13:05 | 45 | W Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 13:15 | 47 | M Mst F 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 13:20 | 48 | W Mst F 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 13:25 | 49 | W MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 13:30 | 50 | M Mst I‑K 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 13:35 | 51 | M Mst G 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 13:40 | 52 | Mx Mst A‑C 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 13:45 | 53 | Mx Mst E‑K 4‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:15 | 57 | W Mst E 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 14:20 | 59 | W Mst A 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 14:25 | 60 | M Mst H 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 14:30 | 61 | M Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 14:40 | 63 | W Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 14:45 | 64 | M Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 14:50 | 65 | M Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 14:55 | 67 | M Mst H 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 15:05 | 68 | Mx MNv 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 15:10 | 69 | Mx Mst D‑F 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 15:15 | 70 | Mx Mst G‑J 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:45 | 74 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 15:50 | 75 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 15:55 | 76 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 16:00 | 77 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 16th September 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 83 | M Mst D 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:05 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:30 | 91 | M Mst E 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 08:35 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 08:55 | 82 | W Mst B 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 09:00 | 83 | M Mst D 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 09:05 | 84 | W Mst F 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:10 | 85 | M Mst A 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:15 | 86 | M Mst F 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 09:20 | 87 | M Mst H 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 09:25 | 89 | W MNv 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 09:30 | 90 | M Mst J‑K 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 09:35 | 91 | M Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 09:40 | 92 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 09:45 | 93 | W Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 09:50 | 96 | M Mst A‑B 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 09:55 | 97 | Mx Mst A‑D 4‑ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 10:30 | 102 | M Mst E 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:35 | 103 | W Mst C 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 10:40 | 104 | M Mst C 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 10:45 | 105 | M Mst D 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 10:50 | 106 | M Mst I 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 10:55 | 107 | W Mst G 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
X | 11:00 | 108 | W Mst F 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 11:05 | 109 | M Mst G 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 11:10 | 110 | W Mst A‑B 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 11:15 | 111 | W Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 11:20 | 112 | M Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 11:25 | 114 | W Mst G‑J 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 11:30 | 115 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 11:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
F | 11:40 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 11:45 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 12:15 | 120 | M Mst F 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 12:20 | 121 | M Mst H 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 12:25 | 122 | M Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 12:30 | 123 | W Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:35 | 124 | W Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 12:50 | 127 | M MNv 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:55 | 128 | W Mst E 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 13:00 | 129 | M Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 13:05 | 130 | W Mst G 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 131 | M Mst I 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 13:20 | 132 | W Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 13:25 | 133 | M Mst E 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 13:30 | 134 | M Mst G 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 13:35 | 135 | Mx Mst A‑C 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:00 | 141 | M Mst B 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 14:05 | 142 | W Mst B 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 14:15 | 144 | M Mst F 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 145 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 14:25 | 146 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 14:30 | 147 | W Mst F 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 14:35 | 148 | M Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 14:40 | 149 | M Mst G 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 14:45 | 152 | Mx Mst A‑C 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 14:50 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
F | 14:55 | Race: 3 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.