Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
Gender
Class School
Club (ability) novice intermediate club senior premier
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 M Mst C 2-
finals
Race: A PETC1 GUS*1 NELC1
Event 2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
2 M Mst E 2-
finals
Race: A ADL*1 AKLC1 HORC1 WESC1 AWGC1 WELC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
3 M Mst J-K 1X
finals
Race: A WESC1 ROTC1
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
4 W Mst A 1X
finals
Race: A CROC1 CAMC1
Event 7 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
7 M Mst B 4X-
finals
Race: A NELC1 DUA*1 HORC1 WESC1 BLEC1 WELC1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
8 W Mst E 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 AKL*1 SGEC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 AKL*2 PET*1 BLE*1 WELC1
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
9 W Mst C 2X
finals
Race: A BLEC1 WESC2 ROTC1 NSHC1 STAC1 WESC1 HWBC1 AWGC1 CAMC1
Event 10 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
10 M Mst F 2X
finals
Race: A HWBC1 SGEC1 CLIC1 PETC1 WKOC1 WESC1 WELC1 ROTC1
10 M Mst F 2X
heats
Race: 1 HWBC1 CLIC1 WELC2 WELC1 BPCC1 WKOC1
Race: 2 WESC1 AKLC1 BLEC1 ROTC1 PETC1 SGEC1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
11 M Mst D 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1 UNWC1 PETC1 PETC2 WTMC1 AWGC1 MERC1 SNSC1
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
12 M Mst D 4-
finals
Race: A WESC1 WELC1 NELC1 AKLC1 WES*2
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
13 Mx Mst G-J 8+
divisions
Race: 1 WESC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
18 Opn 1X (P)
finals
Race: A WKOC1
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
19 M Mst E 2X
finals
Race: A SGEC1 BLEC1 HWBC1 NELC1 HORC1 NSHC1 AWGC1 WESC1
19 M Mst E 2X
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 PETC1 BLEC1 NSHC1 PETC2 NELC1
Race: 2 BLEC2 SGEC1 HWBC1 HORC1 AWGC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
20 W Mst D 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC1
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
21 W Mst F 8+
finals
Race: A SGEC1
Event 22 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
22 M Mst G 4X-
finals
Race: A BLE*1 AWGC1
Event 25 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
25 W Mst D 2-
finals
Race: A CAMC1 BLEC1
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
26 W Mst B 4X-
finals
Race: A PETC1 WELC1 NSHC1 STAC1 BLE*1 WESC1
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
27 M Mst A 1X
finals
Race: A WESC1 HORC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 WELC1
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
29 M Mst C 1X
finals
Race: A WTMC1 GUSC1 NSHC1 BLEC1 WELC1 DUAC1 PETC1 WKOC1
Event 30 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
30 M Mst F 2-
finals
Race: A CLIC1 WESC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
32 Mx Mst G-J 2X
divisions
Race: 1 BLEC1 AKLC1 ROTC1 WESC1 TAWC1 SGEC1 WESC3 WESC2
Event 33 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
33 Mx Mst D-F 4X-
divisions
Race: 1 NSHC1 ROT*2 EBSC1 WELC1 UNW*1 UNC*1 BPCC2 BLEC2
Race: 2 PETC1 MER*1 AKL*2 AWGC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 PETC2 BPCC1 HORC1
Race: 3 SGEC1 ROT*1 AKLC1 BLEC1 WESC1
Event 38 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
38 W Mst D 2X
finals
Race: A MERC1 BLEC2 AWG*1 ROTC1 BLEC1 CAMC1
Event 39 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
39 M Mst G 4-
finals
Race: A AWGC1
Event 41 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
41 W Mst C 4-
finals
Race: A PET*2 PETC1 WELC1 AWG*1 WESC1 STAC1
Event 42 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
42 W Mst E 2-
finals
Race: A SGEC1 BPCC1
Event 43 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
43 M Mst B 2X
finals
Race: A WESC1 HOR*1 WELC1 DUA*1 BLEC1
Event 44 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
44 M Mst D 8+
finals
Race: A WESC1 WELC1
Event 45 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
45 W Mst A-B 4-
finals
Race: A ROT*1 STAC1 WESC1 NSHC1
Event 47 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
47 M Mst F 4X-
finals
Race: A MER*1 WELC1 PETC1 BPCC1 WESC1 NELC1 HWBC1 BLEC1 BPCC2
Event 48 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
48 W Mst F 1X
finals
Race: A BPCC1
Event 49 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
49 W MNv 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1
Event 50 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
50 M Mst I-K 2-
finals
Race: A WKOC1
Event 51 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
51 M Mst G 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 AKLC1 AWGC2 AWGC1 NELC1 BLEC1
Event 52 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
52 Mx Mst A-C 4X-
divisions
Race: 1 WELC1 PETC1 DUA*1 BLEC2 HOR*1 BLEC1 EBSC1 CAMC1 HWBC1
Event 53 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
53 Mx Mst E-K 4-
divisions
Race: 1 ROT*1 CAMC1 AKLC1 PETC1 WESC1
Event 57 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
57 W Mst E 1X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 MERC1
Event 59 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
59 W Mst A 2X
finals
Race: A STAC1 NSHC1 PETC1 GUS*1
Event 60 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
60 M Mst H 2X
finals
Race: A WESC1 AWGC1 NEL*1 BPCC1
Event 61 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
61 M Mst A 4X-
finals
Race: A WESC1 BLEC1 DUA*1
Event 63 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
63 W Mst C 8+
finals
Race: A NSH*1 PET*1 WELC1 WESC1
Event 64 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
64 M Mst C 8+
finals
Race: A WES*1 HOR*1
Event 65 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
65 M Mst E 4-
finals
Race: A AKL*1 WELC1 WESC1 HOR*1
Event 67 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
67 M Mst H 4-
finals
Race: A ROT*1 AWGC1
Event 68 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
68 Mx MNv 2X
divisions
Race: 1 NSHC2 NSHC1 WTMC1 ROT*1
Event 69 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
69 Mx Mst D-F 8+
divisions
Race: 1 BPCC1 WKOC1 WELC1 PET*1 AWG*1 AKLC1
Event 70 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
70 Mx Mst G-J 4X-
divisions
Race: 1 ROT*1 WESC1 BLE*1 SGEC1
Event 82 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
82 W Mst B 2X
finals
Race: A EBSC1 GUS*1 MERC1 WESC1 ROT*1 CAMC1
Event 83 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
83 M Mst D 2X
finals
Race: A SGEC1 AKLC1 EBSC1 WELC1 DUA*1 AKL*2 BPCC1 PETC2
83 M Mst D 2X
heats
Race: 1 NELC1 EBSC1 BLEC1 SGEC1 DUA*1 BPCC1
Race: 2 PETC2 WELC1 AKL*2 PETC1 NELC2 AKLC1
Event 84 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
84 W Mst F 2X
finals
Race: A BLE*1 HORC1 MER*1 AKLC1
Event 85 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
85 M Mst A 2X
finals
Race: A GUS*1 WESC1 CAMC1
Event 86 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
86 M Mst F 4-
finals
Race: A AWGC1 NELC1 WESC1
Event 87 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
87 M Mst H 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1 AWGC1 WESC1 BLEC1 AKLC1
Event 89 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
89 W MNv 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 WKOC2 WKOC1 WKOC3
Event 90 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
90 M Mst J-K 2X
finals
Race: A BPC*1
Event 91 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
91 M Mst E 4X-
finals
Race: A HWBC1 NSHC1 NELC1 SGE*1 HOR*1 WESC1 BLEC1 AKL*1
91 M Mst E 4X-
heats
Race: 1 WESC1 NSHC1 PETC1 AKL*1 SGE*1
Race: 2 WELC1 HOR*1 HWBC1 NELC1 BLEC1
Event 92 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
92 W Mst D 4X-
finals
Race: A ROT*1 HWBC1 MER*1 WELC1 PET*1 BLEC1 AKL*1
Event 93 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
93 W Mst A 4X-
finals
Race: A PET*1 BLEC1 STAC1
Event 96 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
96 M Mst A-B 8+
finals
Race: A WESC1 HOR*1
Event 97 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
97 Mx Mst A-D 4-
divisions
Race: 1 NSHC1 WELC1 WELC2 NEL*1 UNW*1 WESC1
Event 102 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
102 M Mst E 1X
finals
Race: A AKLC1 WKOC1 HWBC1 HORC1 UNCC1 SNSC1 NSHC1
Event 103 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
103 W Mst C 1X
finals
Race: A CAMC2 ROTC1 HWBC1 CAMC1 AWGC2 AWGC1 WESC1
Event 104 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
104 M Mst C 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC1 HWBC1 PETC1 BLEC1 WELC1 DUA*1
Event 105 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
105 M Mst D 2-
finals
Race: A WESC1 WELC1 WESC2 NELC1 ADL*1 AKLC1
Event 106 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
106 M Mst I 1X
finals
Race: A WKOC1
Event 107 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
107 W Mst G 2X
finals
Race: A WESC1
Event 108 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
108 W Mst F 2-
finals
Race: A AKLC1
Event 109 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
109 M Mst G 8+
finals
Race: A AWG*1
Event 110 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
110 W Mst A-B 8+
finals
Race: A PET*1 STA*1 WESC1
Event 111 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
111 W Mst C 2-
finals
Race: A BLEC1 AWGC1 NSHC1
Event 112 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
112 M Mst A-B 4-
finals
Race: A HORC1 WESC1 WELC1 WESC2
Event 114 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
114 W Mst G-J 2-
finals
Race: A SGEC1
Event 115 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
115 Mx Mst D-F 2X
divisions
Race: 1 WELC1 ROTC4 HWBC3 EBSC1 UNWC1 CAMC1 ROT*5 EBSC2
Race: 2 HWBC1 HWBC2 BLEC2 BPCC3 AKLC1 NSHC2 CAMC3 BPCC1 ROTC2
Race: 3 PETC2 BLEC1 MERC1 AWGC1 CAMC2 NSHC1 AKLC4 ROT*6
Race: 4 WESC1 PETC1 SGEC2 BPCC2 AKLC2 AKLC3 SGEC1 WESC2
Event 120 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
120 M Mst F 1X
finals
Race: A AWGC1 MERC1 HWBC1 WELC1 HORC1 WKOC2 BLEC1 PETC1
Event 121 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
121 M Mst H 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 AWGC1 ROT*1
Event 122 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
122 M Mst A-B 2-
finals
Race: A GUS*1 CAMC1
Event 123 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
123 W Mst A-B 2-
finals
Race: A BLEC1 WESC1 STAC1
Event 124 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
124 W Mst C 4X-
finals
Race: A WKOC1 CAMC1 ROT*1 STAC1 BLE*1 NSH*1 WESC1 AWG*1
Event 127 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
127 M MNv 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC1
Event 128 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
128 W Mst E 2X
finals
Race: A NSHC2 WELC1 BLEC1 BPCC2 NSHC1 BPCC1 WKOC1
Event 129 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
129 M Mst C 4X-
finals
Race: A WESC1 WELC2 WELC1 BLEC1 DUA*1
Event 130 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
130 W Mst G 1X
finals
Race: A TAWC1 SGEC1 WESC1
Event 131 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
131 M Mst I 2X
finals
Race: A ROTC1 WKOC1
Event 132 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
132 W Mst D 4-
finals
Race: A WELC1 BLEC1
Event 133 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
133 M Mst E 8+
finals
Race: A PETC1 AKL*1 WES*1
Event 134 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
134 M Mst G 2-
finals
Race: A CAMC1 AWGC1 AWGC2
Event 135 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
135 Mx Mst A-C 8+
divisions
Race: 1 HOR*1 WESC1
Event 141 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
141 M Mst B 1X
finals
Race: A WESC2 BLEC1 WESC1 WELC1 DUAC1 GUSC1
Event 142 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
142 W Mst B 1X
finals
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Event 144 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
144 M Mst F 8+
finals
Race: A PET*1 SGE*1 AWGC1
Event 145 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
145 M Mst D 4X-
finals
Race: A HORC1 NELC1 BLEC1 HWBC1 DUA*1 WELC1 PETC1 WELC2
Event 146 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
146 W Mst D 8+
finals
Race: A WKOC1 ROT*1 PET*1
Event 147 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
147 W Mst F 4X-
finals
Race: A WESC1 SGEC1 SGEC2 AKL*1
Event 148 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
148 M Mst C 4-
finals
Race: A WESC2 WESC1
Event 149 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
149 M Mst G 1X
finals
Race: A NELC1 DUAC1 PETC1 AWGC1 CAMC1 BLEC1 AWGC2
Event 152 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
152 Mx Mst A-C 2X
divisions
Race: 1 CAMC1 PETC1 WESC1 CAMC3 WELC2 WELC1 DUAC1
Race: 2 GUSC1 CLIC1 WESC2 WESC3 MERC1 BLEC1
Race: 3 CAMC2 BLEC3 PETC3 BLEC2 BPCC1 NSHC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.