Race schedule: NZ Masters Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2018 NZ Masters Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 16th September 2018
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 83 | M Mst D 2X heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
B | 08:05 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 08:30 | 91 | M Mst E 4X- heat |
Race: 1 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
D | 08:35 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 08:55 | 82 | W Mst B 2X final |
Race: A | |
F | 09:00 | 83 | M Mst D 2X final |
Race: A | |
G | 09:05 | 84 | W Mst F 2X final |
Race: A | |
H | 09:10 | 85 | M Mst A 2X final |
Race: A | |
I | 09:15 | 86 | M Mst F 4- final |
Race: A | |
J | 09:20 | 87 | M Mst H 1X final |
Race: A | |
K | 09:25 | 89 | W MNv 2X final |
Race: A | |
L | 09:30 | 90 | M Mst J-K 2X final |
Race: A | |
M | 09:35 | 91 | M Mst E 4X- final |
Race: A | |
N | 09:40 | 92 | W Mst D 4X- final |
Race: A | |
O | 09:45 | 93 | W Mst A 4X- final |
Race: A | |
P | 09:50 | 96 | M Mst A-B 8+ final |
Race: A | |
Q | 09:55 | 97 | Mx Mst A-D 4- division |
Race: 1 | |
R | 10:30 | 102 | M Mst E 1X final |
Race: A | |
S | 10:35 | 103 | W Mst C 1X final |
Race: A | |
T | 10:40 | 104 | M Mst C 2X final |
Race: A | |
U | 10:45 | 105 | M Mst D 2- final |
Race: A | |
V | 10:50 | 106 | M Mst I 1X final |
Race: A | |
W | 10:55 | 107 | W Mst G 2X final |
Race: A | |
X | 11:00 | 108 | W Mst F 2- final |
Race: A | |
Y | 11:05 | 109 | M Mst G 8+ final |
Race: A | |
Z | 11:10 | 110 | W Mst A-B 8+ final |
Race: A | |
A | 11:15 | 111 | W Mst C 2- final |
Race: A | |
B | 11:20 | 112 | M Mst A-B 4- final |
Race: A | |
C | 11:25 | 114 | W Mst G-J 2- final |
Race: A | |
D | 11:30 | 115 | Mx Mst D-F 2X division |
Race: 1 | |
E | 11:35 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 11:40 | Race: 3 | |||
G | 11:45 | Race: 4 | |||
H | 12:15 | 120 | M Mst F 1X final |
Race: A | |
I | 12:20 | 121 | M Mst H 4X- final |
Race: A | |
J | 12:25 | 122 | M Mst A-B 2- final |
Race: A | |
K | 12:30 | 123 | W Mst A-B 2- final |
Race: A | |
L | 12:35 | 124 | W Mst C 4X- final |
Race: A | |
M | 12:50 | 127 | M MNv 2X final |
Race: A | |
N | 12:55 | 128 | W Mst E 2X final |
Race: A | |
O | 13:00 | 129 | M Mst C 4X- final |
Race: A | |
P | 13:05 | 130 | W Mst G 1X final |
Race: A | |
Q | 13:10 | 131 | M Mst I 2X final |
Race: A | |
R | 13:20 | 132 | W Mst D 4- final |
Race: A | |
S | 13:25 | 133 | M Mst E 8+ final |
Race: A | |
T | 13:30 | 134 | M Mst G 2- final |
Race: A | |
U | 13:35 | 135 | Mx Mst A-C 8+ division |
Race: 1 | |
V | 14:00 | 141 | M Mst B 1X final |
Race: A | |
W | 14:05 | 142 | W Mst B 1X final |
Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
X | 14:15 | 144 | M Mst F 8+ final |
Race: A | |
Y | 14:20 | 145 | M Mst D 4X- final |
Race: A | |
Z | 14:25 | 146 | W Mst D 8+ final |
Race: A | |
A | 14:30 | 147 | W Mst F 4X- final |
Race: A | |
B | 14:35 | 148 | M Mst C 4- final |
Race: A | |
C | 14:40 | 149 | M Mst G 1X final |
Race: A | |
D | 14:45 | 152 | Mx Mst A-C 2X division |
Race: 1 | |
E | 14:50 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 14:55 | Race: 3 |