Saturday, 14th September 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 08:30 9 W Mst C 2X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1WESC1WTUC2PCUC1PETC1UNCC2
B 08:35 1,2,3,4,5->A FinalRace: 2SCR: HOR*1
SCR: WTUC1
BLE*1BLEC2PETC2SCR: UNCC1PCUC2
C 08:45 1 M Mst C 2-
final
Race: AUNCC1DUAC1HORC1OTAC1
D 08:50 2 M Mst E 2-
final
Race: AAKLC1NSHC1NELC1WKOC1NELC2AWGC1
E 08:55 3 M Mst J-K 1X
final
Race: AWESC1ROTC1
F 09:00 4 W Mst A 1X
final
Race: ACAMC1WELC1UNCC2PICC1UNCC1
G 09:05 5 M Mst H 8+
final
Race: AAWG*1
H 09:10 7 M Mst B 4X-
final
Race: APIC*1DUA*1
I 09:15 8 W Mst E 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC2PCUC1WELC1UNCC1ASH*1AKLC1OAMC1TWLC1EBS*1
J 09:20 10 M Mst F 2X
final
Race: ABLEC1CLIC1UNCC1ROT*1SCR: AKL*1
ASH*1
HOR*1WELC1WKOC1PETC1
K 09:25 11 M Mst D 1X
final
Race: ASCR: OTAC1WNKC2UNCC3WTUC1UNCC2WNKC1UNCC1UNWC1
L 09:30 9 W Mst C 2X
final
Race: AUNCC2BLEC2AWGC1PETC2WESC1BLE*1PCUC1PCUC2SCR: PETC1
M 09:35 12 Mx Mst G-J 8+
final
Race: AROT*1
N 09:40 13 Mx MNv 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC3SCR: AVNC4
AKLC2
AVNC2AVNC1AKLC1
O 10:10 19 M Mst E 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC2BLEC1PETC1STAC1AKLC1OTAC1UNCC1
P 10:15 1,2,3,4,5->A FinalRace: 2WELC1NSHC1HORC1WTMC1WKOC1AKLC2DUAC1WTUC1NELC1
Q 10:20 17 M Mst D 4-
final
Race: AWELC1MLAC1UNCC1NEL*1WNKC1
R 10:25 18 Opn 1X (P)
final
Race: AROTC1ASHC1
S 10:30 20 W Mst D 1X
final
Race: ANELC1CAMC1PCUC1
T 10:35 22 M Mst G 4X-
final
Race: ABLE*1AWGC1AWG*2
U 10:40 23 M MNv 4X-
final
Race: AAKLC1WTUC1AVNC1STAC1AVNC2
V 10:45 25 W Mst D 2-
final
Race: AEBS*1INVC1BLEC1
W 10:50 26 W Mst B 4X-
final
Race: AWNKC1PCUC1WELC1PETC1SCR: PCUC2UNCC1WESC1WTUC1
X 10:55 31 M Mst I-K 4-
final
Race: AROT*1RIVC1
Y 11:00 27 M Mst A 1X
final
Race: AUNCC1DUAC1CTYC1CTYC2
Z 11:05 28 W Mst H 1X
final
Race: APCUC1
A 11:10 19 M Mst E 2X
final
Race: AOTAC1NSHC1UNCC1WTUC1NELC2HORC1BLEC1NELC1AKLC1DUAC1
B 11:15 29 M Mst C 1X
final
Race: ADUAC3DUAC1UNCC3SCR: DUAC2
UNCC1
UNCC2
C 11:20 30 M Mst F 2-
final
Race: AWKOC1AKL*1CLIC1
D 11:25 32 Mx Mst G-J 2X
final
Race: APCU*1SGEC1BPCC1RIVC1SCR: WESC1BLEC1WESC2
E 11:30 33 Mx Mst D-F 4X-
division
Race: 1PETC1HOR*1WELC1WNKC1UNCC2PCU*1WTUC1WELC2UNCC1BLE*1
F 11:35 Race: 2AKLC1PCU*2PETC2ROT*1AWG*2EBSC1AWGC1UNCC3ASH*1WELC3
G 12:05 37 Opn 2X (P)
final
Race: AROT*1
H 12:10 38 W Mst D 2X
heat
Race: 1INVC1UNCC2SCR: HOR*1
SCR: BLE*2
UNCC1SCR: SGE*1OAMC1BLEC1
I 12:15 1,2,3,4,5->A FinalRace: 2AWGC1SCR: UNCC4CUR*1UNCC3SCR: EBSC1SCR: ROTC1
J 12:20 39 M Mst G 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1
J   40 W Mst G 4-
final
Race: ARIV*1
K 12:35 41 W Mst C 4-
final
Race: AWTUC1WELC1AWGC1PETC1UNCC1SCR: BLE*1WNKC1
L   43 M Mst B 2X
final
Race: AWELC1OTAC1
M 12:40 44 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: ADUA*1STA*1NEL*1UNCC1
N 12:55 45 W Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: ABLE*1AVNC1WTUC1WESC1SCR: PETC1
O 13:00 47 M Mst F 4X-
final
Race: ANELC1BLEC1MLAC1AKL*1AWGC1NSHC1
P 13:05 48 W Mst F 1X
final
Race: APCUC1BPCC1OAMC1SCR: WTUC1
Q 13:10 38 W Mst D 2X
final
Race: AUNCC2UNCC1UNCC3BLEC1AWGC1INVC1CUR*1OAMC1
R 13:15 49 W MNv 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2AVNC1AKLC1PCUC1PET*1WELC1
S 13:20 50 M Mst I-K 2-
final
Race: AROT*1
T 13:25 51 M Mst G 2X
final
Race: APETC1WELC1SCR: WTUC1
BLEC1
SGE*1UNCC1AWGC1
U 13:30 52 Mx Mst A-C 4X-
division
Race: 1AVNC2AVN*1PIC*1UNCC1CTY*1WELC1WNKC1
V 13:35 Race: 2WNKC2HOR*1UNCC3BLEC1UNCC2WTUC1UNCC4
W 13:40 53 Mx Mst E-K 4-
final
Race: ARIV*1SCR: UNCC1AKLC1WELC2PETC1
X 14:10 57 W Mst E 1X
final
Race: APCUC1PCUC2
X   58 W Mst G 4X-
final
Race: ASCR: PCU*1
Y 14:20 59 W Mst A 2X
final
Race: APETC1AVNC2UNCC1PCUC1AVNC1
Z 14:25 60 M Mst H 2X
final
Race: AAWGC1BPCC1RIVC1SCR: WESC1BLE*1ROTC1
A 14:30 61 M Mst A 4X-
final
Race: APICC1DUAC1CTY*1
B 14:45 63 W Mst C 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1INV*1WELC1UNCC2UNCC1
C 14:50 64 M Mst C 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1DUA*1
D 14:55 65 M Mst E 4-
final
Race: AHOR*1MLAC2UNCC1WELC1STAC1PETC1MLAC1NELC1WKOC1
E 15:05 67 M Mst H 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1
F 15:10 68 Mx MNv 2X
final
Race: AWTMC1AKLC1AVNC1AKLC3UNCC1AKLC4AKLC2AVNC2
G 15:15 69 Mx Mst D-F 8+
final
Race: ANSH*1EBS*1UNCC2AWGC1WELC1UNCC1AKLC1ROT*1AVNC1
H 15:25 70 Mx Mst G-J 4X-
final
Race: ARIV*1WESC1BLE*1
I 16:30 74 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 16:35 75 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 16:40 76 W Mst D 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 16:45 77 M Mst D 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -

Sunday, 15th September 2019

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 08:00 91 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: AAKL*2WELC1HOR*1WTMC1AKLC1WKOC1NELC1EBSC1WELC2PETC1
B 08:05 91 M Mst E 4X-
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
C 08:10 82 W Mst B 2X
final
Race: AWNKC1PETC2SCR: HOR*1
UNCC1
UNC*3PETC1UNCC2WELC1WESC1
D 08:15 84 W Mst F 2X
final
Race: ABLEC1ASHC1PCU*1
E 08:20 85 M Mst A 2X
final
Race: ADUAC1CTYC1PICC1PICC2AVNC1
F 08:25 83 M Mst D 2X
final
Race: AUNCC1WTUC1DUAC2UNCC3STAC1WTUC2WNKC1OTAC1DUAC1BLEC1
G 08:30 86 M Mst F 4-
final
Race: AMLAC1NELC1UNCC1AWGC1NSHC1
H 08:35 87 M Mst H 1X
final
Race: ABLEC1RIVC1AWGC1AWRC1
I 08:40 88 M MNv 4+
final
Race: AAVNC1SCR: WTUC1
AKLC1
STAC1
J 08:45 89 W MNv 2X
final
Race: APCUC2AKLC1PCUC1AKLC2
K 08:50 90 M Mst J-K 2X
final
Race: AROTC1
L 08:55 91 M Mst E 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
  91 M Mst E 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
M 09:00 92 W Mst D 4X-
final
Race: AUNCC1PCUC1UNCC4EBS*1UNCC3BLE*1UNCC2INVC1SCR: WTUC1
ROT*1
N 09:05 93 W Mst A 4X-
final
Race: AAVN*1UNC*1PETC1
O 09:20 95 W Mst E 8+
final
Race: AWELC1UNCC1
P 09:25 96 M Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1SCR: MLAC1PIC*1
Q 09:30 97 Mx Mst A-D 4-
final
Race: AUNCC2WNKC1UNCC1CTY*1HOR*1WELC1SCR: PETC1AVN*1SCR: BLEC1
R 09:55 102 M Mst E 1X
final
Race: AAWGC1NSHC1DUAC2HORC1OTAC1DUAC1INVC1
S 10:00 103 W Mst C 1X
final
Race: AWESC2SCR: PCUC3UNCC3WESC1AWGC1PCUC1UNCC1CAMC1UNCC2
T 10:05 104 M Mst C 2X
final
Race: ANEL*1UNCC1HOR*1DUAC1SCR: WKOC1
U 10:10 105 M Mst D 2-
final
Race: ASCR: OTAC1AKLC1UNCC1SCR: WKOC2WKO*1WELC1
V 10:15 106 M Mst I 1X
final
Race: ADUAC2DUAC1ROTC1
W 10:20 107 W Mst G 2X
final
Race: ABLE*1PCUC1WESC1
X 10:25 109 M Mst G 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1
Y 10:30 110 W Mst A-B 8+
final
Race: AWTU*1AVN*2AVN*1
Z 10:35 111 W Mst C 2-
final
Race: ABLEC1WTUC1SCR: PETC1
A 10:40 112 M Mst A-B 4-
final
Race: ACTY*1SCR: DUAC1PICC1
B 10:45 113 W Mst E 4-
final
Race: AWELC1AKLC1PCUC1UNCC1
C 10:55 115 Mx Mst D-F 2X
division
Race: 1EBSC2AWGC2NELC2SCR: PETC2UNCC3UNCC5OTA*1OTA*2
D 11:00 Race: 2UNCC1SCR: PETC3WTMC1HOR*4UNCC4NELC1UNCC2
E 11:05    Race: 3HOR*1AWGC1ROT*1PCU*1AWG*3WELC2EBSC1CURC1INVC1BLEC1
F 11:10    Race: 4MLA*1ROTC2UNCC7PETC1ASHC1CLI*1SCR: WTUC1
WELC1
WESC1
G 11:35 127 M MNv 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WTUC1AVNC2WTUC2AKLC1STAC1
H 11:40 1,2,3,4,5->A FinalRace: 2WTMC1STAC2AVNC3STAC3AKLC2
I 11:45 120 M Mst F 1X
final
Race: AHORC1WELC1SGEC1NSHC1ASHC1
J 11:50 121 M Mst H 4X-
final
Race: AAWGC1ROT*1AWG*2
K 11:55 122 M Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: ACTYC1UNCC1PICC1PICC2
L 12:00 123 W Mst A-B 2-
final
Race: ASCR: WTUC1UNCC1AVNC2WESC1SCR: PETC1BLEC1AVNC1
M 12:05 124 W Mst C 4X-
final
Race: APCUC2UNCC1WNKC1PETC1WTUC1SCR: BLE*1AWGC1AVNC1
N 12:15 126 W MNv 4+
final
Race: AWELC1AKLC1SCR: WEL*2
O 12:25 128 W Mst E 2X
final
Race: AUNCC2PCUC1UNCC1WELC1BLE*1OAMC1
P 12:30 129 M Mst C 4X-
final
Race: ADUA*1UNCC1OTAC1
Q 12:35 130 W Mst G 1X
final
Race: ASGEC1WESC1RIVC1SCR: OAMC1BLEC1
R 12:40 127 M MNv 2X
final
Race: AAKLC2STAC1STAC2WTUC1WTMC1AVNC1STAC3AVNC2AVNC3WTUC2
S 12:45 131 M Mst I 2X
final
Race: ADUAC1
T 12:50 132 W Mst D 4-
final
Race: ASCR: BLE*1UNCC1SCR: UNCC3INVC1UNCC2
U 12:55 133 M Mst E 8+
final
Race: AWELC1NEL*1HOR*1UNCC1MLAC1SGE*1
V 13:00 134 M Mst G 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1
W 13:10 135 Mx Mst A-C 8+
final
Race: ASCR: WTUC1SCR: WNKC1UNCC1PIC*1AVN*1AVNC2
X 13:35 145 M Mst D 4X-
final
Race: APETC1UNCC1DUAC1BLEC1WKOC1OTAC1HOR*1WTUC1AVNC1WNKC1
X   145 M Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 1DUAC1SCR: STAC1UNCC1OTAC1HOR*1WTUC1
Y 13:40 1,2,3,4,5->A FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 13:45 140 W Mst H 2X
final
Race: AWES*1OAMC1
A 13:50 142 W Mst B 1X
final
Race: AUNCC1PICC1SCR: WNKC1
PCUC1
CAMC1
B 13:55 143 M Mst H 2-
final
Race: AAWGC1ROTC1RIVC1
C 14:00 141 M Mst B 1X
final
Race: ASCR: DUAC1
WELC1
SCR: UNCC2UNCC1SCR: DUAC2
WELC2
D 14:05 144 M Mst F 8+
final
Race: AMLA*1ZCH*1
AWGC1
E 14:10 145 M Mst D 4X-
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
F 14:15 146 W Mst D 8+
final
Race: AINV*1AVNC1UNCC2UNCC1WELC1AKL*1
G 14:20 148 M Mst C 4-
final
Race: ANEL*1UNCC1MLAC1
H 14:25 149 M Mst G 1X
final
Race: AWELC1PETC1SCR: PETC2SCR: BLEC1UNCC1
I 14:30 150 M Mst I-K 4X-
final
Race: ARIVC1ROT*1
J 14:35 152 Mx Mst A-C 2X
division
Race: 1CTY*1WNKC1PICC1AVNC2UNCC3AVNC1WELC2AVN*3WELC1
K 14:40 Race: 2UNCC2WNKC2WNKC3UNCC1BLEC1PIC*2BLEC2UNC*4BLEC3HOR*1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.