Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Masters Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th September 2019
Race 1 (A) @ 08:30: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 2 (B) @ 08:35: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 10 (J) @ 09:20: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: F* (60+) * row-down from G
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 12 (L) @ 09:30: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 15 (O) @ 10:10: Event 19, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 23 (W) @ 10:50: Event 26, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: B* (36+) * row-down from C
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 31 (E) @ 11:30: Event 33, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 32 (F) @ 11:35: Event 33, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 37 (K) @ 12:35: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 40 (N) @ 12:55: Event 45, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: B* (36+) * row-down from C
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 44 (R) @ 13:15: Event 49, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PET*
PET*
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PET*
Composite crew. Masters grade: Novice (27+, Novice)
Coached by: Nina Brown
|
Race 46 (T) @ 13:25: Event 51, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 49 (W) @ 13:40: Event 53, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: E (55+, 55-59)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 51 (Y) @ 14:20: Event 59, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: A* (27+) * row-down from B
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 56 (D) @ 14:55: Event 65, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: E* (55+) * row-down from F
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th September 2019
Race 65 (A) @ 08:00: Event 91, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: E* (55+) * row-down from F
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 66 (B) @ 08:05: Event 91, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: E* (55+) * row-down from F
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 67 (C) @ 08:10: Event 82, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: B* (36+) * row-down from C
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 78 (N) @ 09:05: Event 93, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: A* (27+) * row-down from C
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 81 (Q) @ 09:30: Event 97, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 90 (Z) @ 10:35: Event 111, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 93 (C) @ 10:55: Event 115, Division 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 94 (D) @ 11:00: Event 115, Division 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#3
PETC
Masters grade: D (50+, 50-54)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 96 (F) @ 11:10: Event 115, Division 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: F (60+, 60-64)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 102 (L) @ 12:00: Event 123, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: B (36+, 36-42)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 103 (M) @ 12:05: Event 124, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: C (43+, 43-49)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 114 (X) @ 13:35: Event 145, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from F
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 115 (Y) @ 13:40: Event 145, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: D* (50+) * row-down from F
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Race 124 (H) @ 14:25: Event 149, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#1
PETC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|
Entity
PETC
PETC
Wellington |
Crew
#2
PETC
Masters grade: G (65+, 65-69)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social