Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Masters Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th September 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 9 | W Mst C 2X heat | Race: 1 | PETC1(C) | |||||||||
B | 08:35 | 1,2,3,4,5->A Final | Race: 2 | PETC2(C) | ||||||||||
J | 09:20 | 10 | M Mst F 2X final | Race: A | PETC1(F*) | |||||||||
L | 09:30 | 9 | W Mst C 2X final | Race: A | PETC2(C) | | ||||||||
O | 10:10 | 19 | M Mst E 2X heat | Race: 1 | PETC1(E) | |||||||||
W | 10:50 | 26 | W Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(B*) | |||||||||
E | 11:30 | 33 | Mx Mst D‑F 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | PETC1(D) | |||||||||
F | 11:35 | Race: 2 | PETC2(E) | |||||||||||
K | 12:35 | 41 | W Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(C) | |||||||||
N | 12:55 | 45 | W Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
R | 13:15 | 49 | W MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | PET*1 | |||||||||
T | 13:25 | 51 | M Mst G 2X final | Race: A | PETC1(G) | |||||||||
W | 13:40 | 53 | Mx Mst E‑K 4‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(E) | |||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 59 | W Mst A 2X final | Race: A | PETC1(A*) | |||||||||
D | 14:55 | 65 | M Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(E*) |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. PETC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th September 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 91 | M Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(E*) | |||||||||
B | 08:05 | 91 | M Mst E 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | 82 | W Mst B 2X final | Race: A | PETC2(B*) | PETC1(B) | ||||||||
N | 09:05 | 93 | W Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(A*) | |||||||||
Q | 09:30 | 97 | Mx Mst A‑D 4‑ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
Z | 10:35 | 111 | W Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
C | 10:55 | 115 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X division | Race: 1 | | |||||||||
D | 11:00 | Race: 2 | | |||||||||||
F | 11:10 | Race: 4 | PETC1(F) | |||||||||||
L | 12:00 | 123 | W Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
M | 12:05 | 124 | W Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(C) | |||||||||
X | 13:35 | 145 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | PETC1(D*) | |||||||||
Y | 13:40 | 145 | M Mst D 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
H | 14:25 | 149 | M Mst G 1X final | Race: A | PETC1(G) | |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. PETC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social