Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Masters Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th September 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 9 | W Mst C 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2(C) | |||||||||
B | 08:35 | 1,2,3,4,5->A Final | Race: 2 | | ||||||||||
K | 09:25 | 11 | M Mst D 1X final | Race: A | WTUC1(D) | |||||||||
P | 10:15 | 19 | M Mst E 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1(E) | |||||||||
U | 10:40 | 23 | M MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | |||||||||
W | 10:50 | 26 | W Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | WTUC1(B) | |||||||||
A | 11:10 | 19 | M Mst E 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1(E) | |||||||||
E | 11:30 | 33 | Mx Mst D‑F 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | WTUC1(D) | |||||||||
K | 12:35 | 41 | W Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | |||||||||
N | 12:55 | 45 | W Mst A‑B 4‑ final | Race: A | WTUC1(B) | |||||||||
P | 13:05 | 48 | W Mst F 1X final | Race: A | | |||||||||
T | 13:25 | 51 | M Mst G 2X final | Race: A | | |||||||||
V | 13:35 | 52 | Mx Mst A‑C 4X‑ division | Race: 2 | WTUC1(C) |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WTUC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th September 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 08:25 | 83 | M Mst D 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1(D) | WTUC2(D) | ||||||||
I | 08:40 | 88 | M MNv 4+ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
M | 09:00 | 92 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | |
|||||||||
Y | 10:30 | 110 | W Mst A‑B 8+ final | Race: A | WTU*1(B) | |||||||||
Z | 10:35 | 111 | W Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | WTUC1(C) | |||||||||
F | 11:10 | 115 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X division | Race: 4 | | |||||||||
G | 11:35 | 127 | M MNv 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 | WTUC2 | ||||||||
L | 12:00 | 123 | W Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
M | 12:05 | 124 | W Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | WTUC1(C) | |||||||||
R | 12:40 | 127 | M MNv 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 | WTUC2 | ||||||||
W | 13:10 | 135 | Mx Mst A‑C 8+ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
X | 13:35 | 145 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | WTUC1(D) | |||||||||
X | 145 | M Mst D 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1(D) |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WTUC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social