Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Masters Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th September 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 9 | W Mst C 2X heat | Race: 1 | PCUC1(C) | |||||||||
B | 08:35 | 1,2,3,4,5->A Final | Race: 2 | PCUC2(C) | ||||||||||
I | 09:15 | 8 | W Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | PCUC1(E) | |||||||||
L | 09:30 | 9 | W Mst C 2X final | Race: A | PCUC1(C) | PCUC2(C) | ||||||||
S | 10:30 | 20 | W Mst D 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1(D) | |||||||||
W | 10:50 | 26 | W Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | PCUC1(B*) | | ||||||||
Z | 11:05 | 28 | W Mst H 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1(H) | |||||||||
D | 11:25 | 32 | Mx Mst G‑J 2X final | Race: A | PCU*1(G) | |||||||||
E | 11:30 | 33 | Mx Mst D‑F 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | PCU*1(D) | |||||||||
F | 11:35 | Race: 2 | PCU*2(E) | |||||||||||
P | 13:05 | 48 | W Mst F 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1(F) | |||||||||
R | 13:15 | 49 | W MNv 4X‑ final | Race: A | PCUC1 | |||||||||
X | 14:10 | 57 | W Mst E 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1(E) | PCUC2(E) | ||||||||
X | 58 | W Mst G 4X‑ final | Race: A | | ||||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 59 | W Mst A 2X final | Race: A | PCUC1(A*) |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. PCU*1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 15th September 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 08:15 | 84 | W Mst F 2X final | Race: A | PCU*1(F*) | |||||||||
J | 08:45 | 89 | W MNv 2X final | Race: A | PCUC2 | PCUC1 | ||||||||
M | 09:00 | 92 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | PCUC1(D) | |||||||||
S | 10:00 | 103 | W Mst C 1X final | Race: A | | PCUC1(C*) | ||||||||
W | 10:20 | 107 | W Mst G 2X final | Race: A | PCUC1(G) | |||||||||
B | 10:45 | 113 | W Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | PCUC1(E) | |||||||||
E | 11:05 | 115 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X division | Race: 3 | PCU*1(E) | |||||||||
M | 12:05 | 124 | W Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | PCUC2(C) | |||||||||
O | 12:25 | 128 | W Mst E 2X final | Race: A | PCUC1(E) | |||||||||
A | 13:50 | 142 | W Mst B 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1(B*) |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. PCUC3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social