Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Masters Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 14th September 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 9 | W Mst C 2X heat | Race: 1 | UNCC2(C) | |||||||||
B | 08:35 | 1,2,3,4,5->A Final | Race: 2 | | ||||||||||
C | 08:45 | 1 | M Mst C 2‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(C*) | |||||||||
F | 09:00 | 4 | W Mst A 1X final | Race: A | UNCC2(A) | UNCC1(A*) | ||||||||
I | 09:15 | 8 | W Mst E 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC2(E) | UNCC1(E) | ||||||||
J | 09:20 | 10 | M Mst F 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1(F*) | |||||||||
K | 09:25 | 11 | M Mst D 1X final | Race: A | UNCC3(D) | UNCC2(D) | UNCC1(D) | |||||||
L | 09:30 | 9 | W Mst C 2X final | Race: A | UNCC2(C) | |||||||||
O | 10:10 | 19 | M Mst E 2X heat | Race: 1 | UNCC1(E) | |||||||||
Q | 10:20 | 17 | M Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(D) | |||||||||
W | 10:50 | 26 | W Mst B 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(B) | |||||||||
Y | 11:00 | 27 | M Mst A 1X final | Race: A | UNCC1(A*) | |||||||||
A | 11:10 | 19 | M Mst E 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1(E) | |||||||||
B | 11:15 | 29 | M Mst C 1X final | Race: A | UNCC3(C*) | UNCC1(C) | UNCC2(C) | |||||||
E | 11:30 | 33 | Mx Mst D‑F 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | UNCC2(D) | UNCC1(D) | ||||||||
F | 11:35 | Race: 2 | UNCC3(F) | |||||||||||
H | 12:10 | 38 | W Mst D 2X heat | Race: 1 | UNCC2(D) | UNCC1(D) | ||||||||
I | 12:15 | 1,2,3,4,5->A Final | Race: 2 | | UNCC3(D) | |||||||||
K | 12:35 | 41 | W Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(C) | |||||||||
M | 12:40 | 44 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1(D) | |||||||||
Q | 13:10 | 38 | W Mst D 2X final | Race: A | UNCC2(D) | UNCC1(D) | UNCC3(D) | |||||||
T | 13:25 | 51 | M Mst G 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1(G) | |||||||||
U | 13:30 | 52 | Mx Mst A‑C 4X‑ division | Race: 1 | UNCC1(C) | |||||||||
V | 13:35 | Race: 2 | UNCC3(C*) | UNCC2(C) | UNCC4(C) | |||||||||
W | 13:40 | 53 | Mx Mst E‑K 4‑ final | Race: A | | |||||||||
Y | 14:20 | 59 | W Mst A 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1(A*) | |||||||||
B | 14:45 | 63 | W Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC2(C) | UNCC1(C) | ||||||||
D | 14:55 | 65 | M Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(E) | |||||||||
F | 15:10 | 68 | Mx MNv 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1 | |||||||||
G | 15:15 | 69 | Mx Mst D‑F 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC2(E) | UNCC1(D) |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. UNCC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social