Day sheets: NZ Masters Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2019 NZ Masters Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 15th September 2019
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 08:05 | 91 | M Mst E 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
C | 08:10 | 82 | W Mst B 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1(B) | UNC*3(B*) | UNCC2(B) | |||||||
F | 08:25 | 83 | M Mst D 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1(D) | UNCC3(D) | ||||||||
G | 08:30 | 86 | M Mst F 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(F) | |||||||||
M | 09:00 | 92 | W Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(D) | UNCC4(D) | UNCC3(D*) | UNCC2(D) | ||||||
N | 09:05 | 93 | W Mst A 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNC*1(A) | |||||||||
O | 09:20 | 95 | W Mst E 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1(E) | |||||||||
Q | 09:30 | 97 | Mx Mst A‑D 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC2(C) | UNCC1(C) | ||||||||
S | 10:00 | 103 | W Mst C 1X final | Race: A | UNCC3(C) | UNCC1(C) | UNCC2(C) | |||||||
T | 10:05 | 104 | M Mst C 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1(C) | |||||||||
U | 10:10 | 105 | M Mst D 2‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(D) | |||||||||
B | 10:45 | 113 | W Mst E 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(E) | |||||||||
C | 10:55 | 115 | Mx Mst D‑F 2X division | Race: 1 | UNCC3(D) | UNCC5(D) | ||||||||
D | 11:00 | Race: 2 | UNCC1(D) | UNCC4(D) | UNCC2(D) | |||||||||
F | 11:10 | Race: 4 | UNCC7(F) | |||||||||||
K | 11:55 | 122 | M Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(B*) | |||||||||
L | 12:00 | 123 | W Mst A‑B 2‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(B) | |||||||||
M | 12:05 | 124 | W Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(C) | |||||||||
O | 12:25 | 128 | W Mst E 2X final | Race: A | UNCC2(E) | UNCC1(E) | ||||||||
P | 12:30 | 129 | M Mst C 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(C) | |||||||||
T | 12:50 | 132 | W Mst D 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(D) | | UNCC2(D) | |||||||
U | 12:55 | 133 | M Mst E 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1(E) | |||||||||
W | 13:10 | 135 | Mx Mst A‑C 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1(C) | |||||||||
X | 13:35 | 145 | M Mst D 4X‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(D) | |||||||||
X | 145 | M Mst D 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | UNCC1(D) | ||||||||||
A | 13:50 | 142 | W Mst B 1X final | Race: A | UNCC1(B*) | |||||||||
C | 14:00 | 141 | M Mst B 1X final | Race: A | | UNCC1(B) | ||||||||
F | 14:15 | 146 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC2(D) | UNCC1(D) | ||||||||
G | 14:20 | 148 | M Mst C 4‑ final | Race: A | UNCC1(C*) | |||||||||
H | 14:25 | 149 | M Mst G 1X final | Race: A | UNCC1(G*) | |||||||||
J | 14:35 | 152 | Mx Mst A‑C 2X division | Race: 1 | UNCC3(B) | |||||||||
K | 14:40 | Race: 2 | UNCC2(C) | UNCC1(C) | UNC*4(C) |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. UNCC2) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social