You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2024, 2022, 2021, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: University Rowing Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: Louie Murden
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Coached by: Hunter Pethers-Boak & Tim Hopkins
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak & Angus Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
Coached by: Hunter Pethers-Boak
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
Coached by: Hunter Pethers-Boak
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CANU
Coached by: Hunter Pethers-Boak
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak & Angus Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CANU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak & Angus Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
William Missen (stroke), Lachlan Colquhoun, Fergus Congdon, Jonathan Sangkamyong + Christa Scott (cox)
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Angus Wilson & Finn Pethers-Boak
|
||||
Entity
AUT*
AUT*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUT*
Composite crew. Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak & Angus Wilson
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Sophia Briseno (stroke), Ann-Katrin Nolte, Rose Mayhead, Chloe Parker, Cassi Gersbach, Viktoria Pedersen, Jorja Swain, McKenzie Boltz + Penny Wallis (cox)
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Annabelle Harris (stroke), Georgina Bryant, Mia Krueger-Reedy, Georgia Walker, Alexandra Lyne, Tiana Edwards, Jemima Hawkesby, Brianna Fisk + Ella Wake (cox)
|
||||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Emily Bisset (stroke), Eleanor Strawbridge, Eve Gardner, Grace Marshall, Emma Chang, Aisy Suud, Sophie Calder, Tamara Turnbull + Jessica Bishop (cox)
Coached by: Abbie Pritchard & Riley Barret
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Tom Walsh & Sasha Cullum
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Coached by: Sasha Cullum & Tom Walsh
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Angus Wilson & Finn Pethers-Boak
|
||||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Coached by: Eva Hofmans
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
AUT*
AUT*
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUT*
Composite crew. Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
|||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Riley Barret & Abbie Pritchard
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Coached by: Tim Hopkins
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Coached by: Bleed Maroon
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: Louie Murden
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Angus Wilson & Finn Pethers-Boak
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
Coached by: Bleed Maroon
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
Coached by: Bleed Maroon
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Amiria-Rose Monga (stroke), Emily Mills, Whakaahurangi Gallagher, Charlotte Nielsen + Heidi Baldwin (cox)
Coached by: Tom Walsh & Sasha Cullum
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
Guro Flo Engebretsen (stroke), Maia Lindop, Jayme Irwin, Chianne Lyford Shields + Emily Gordon (cox)
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
William Mackintosh (stroke), Josh Syme, Lewis Meates, Charlie Mackintosh + Isabella-Hope Murray (cox)
Coached by: Bleed Maroon
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: Louie Murden
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Angus Wilson & Finn Pethers-Boak
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
Coached by: Bleed Maroon
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
Liam Kirkland (stroke), Kaia Sheehy Wikio, Germain Hellriegel-White, Lachlan Nicholas + Kaelin Reinsfield-Bree (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak & Angus Wilson
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SMJU
SMJU
Asia |
Crew
#1
SMJU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Sasha Cullum & Tom Walsh
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Coached by: Sasha Cullum & Tom Walsh
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#4
VICU
Coached by: Sasha Cullum & Tom Walsh
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#3
VICU
Coached by: Tom Walsh & Sasha Cullum
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Sean Fleming (stroke), William Missen, Fergus Congdon, Lachlan Colquhoun, Jonathan Sangkamyong, Benjamin Wilson, Tom Morton, Alex Liu + Emily Brown (cox)
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Alex King (stroke), Mitchell Ritchie, Benjamin Baker, Nathan Walters, Josh Ellingham, Ethan Johanson, Jake Stephens, Arran Yong + Blake Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Jack Chapman
|
||||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Hugo Miller (stroke), Christian Lindsay, Joshua Turnbull, Tiernan Keane, Daniel Loader, Samuel Turner, Alexis Besson-MacKain, Breyton Mackey + Toby Aspden (cox)
Coached by: Angus Wilson & Finn Pethers-Boak
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
Coached by: Bleed Maroon
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Coached by: Bleed Maroon
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
Coached by: Bleed Maroon
|
||||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Auckland Uni Boat Club
|
||||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Lucas Earley & Riley Barret
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak & Angus Wilson
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: Louie Murden
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
KMJU
KMJU
non-NZ |
Crew
#1
KMJU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Coached by: Angus Wilson & Finn Pethers-Boak
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SMJU
SMJU
Asia |
Crew
#1
SMJU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: Louie Murden
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Tom Walsh & Sasha Cullum
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
SMJU
SMJU
Asia |
Crew
#2
SMJU
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLU
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
LINU
Coached by: Louie Murden
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
Coached by: Hunter Pethers-Boak
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: Alex Kennedy
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak & Angus Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Lewis Morrell
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
Theodore Giannakogiorgos (stroke), Jacob Wadley, John-Luke Fenn, Matthew Smith + Mohamed Khalil (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CANU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
||||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#3
WKOU
|
||||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
Final | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
Annabelle Harris (stroke), Georgia Walker, Mia Krueger-Reedy, Georgina Bryant, Jemima Hawkesby, Tiana Edwards, Alexandra Lyne, Brianna Fisk + Jaime Breen (cox)
|
||||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Jennifer Bloom (stroke), Emily Mills, Whakaahurangi Gallagher, Charlotte Nielsen, Amiria-Rose Monga, Sonya Sunder, Emily Bisset, Courtney Ribar + Nieve Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Sasha Cullum & Tom Walsh
|
||||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#1
WKOU
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Tom Walsh & Sasha Cullum
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Nathan Oakley
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#2
VICU
Coached by: Tom Walsh & Sasha Cullum
|
|||
Entity
AUTU
AUTU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AUTU
Coached by: Hugo Verdonk
|
|||
Entity
WKOU
WKOU
Waikato |
Crew
#2
WKOU
|
Division 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#1
AKLU
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
VICU
VICU
Wellington |
Crew
#1
VICU
Coached by: Finn Pethers-Boak & Angus Wilson
|
|||
Entity
LINU
LINU
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
LINU
Coached by: Louie Murden
|
Division 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CANU
|
|||
Entity
OTAU
OTAU
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAU
|
|||
Entity
CANU
CANU
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CANU
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#3
AKLU
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#5
AKLU
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#2
AKLU
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
|||
Entity
AKLU
AKLU
Auckland |
Crew
#4
AKLU
Coached by: Mat Jensen
|
Social