Saturday, 10th December 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
1 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1VILL1RRGS1TIMC1OGUC1AVNC1AVNC2OAMC1
2 07:35 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD3CHCC1CBHS1STBD1WTUC2NOEC2DUAC1STCC2
3 07:40 Race: 2TIMC3WNKC2STBD2TIMC2STCC1OAMC1ASHC1STAN1
4 07:45    Race: 3NOEC1TIMC4WNKC1CBHS3CHCC2CBHS2TIMC1WTUC1
5 07:50 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1STAN2WHOC2SCR: CHCC1WNKC1SCR: STAN3CURC1
6 07:55 Race: 2OTAC2SCR: STAN1WHOC1NOEC2NOEC1CROC1
7 08:00 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1CURC1RPCS3RPCS2RPCS1WHOC1RPCS4ASHC1
8 08:10 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1RPCC3DUAC1WRAC1RPCC6DUAC2RPCC5
9 08:15 Race: 2RPCC1RPCS2RPCC4WHOC3SCR: CURC1RPCC7TIMC2
10 08:20    Race: 3WHOC1WHOC2RPCS1SCR: RPCC2ASHC1CURC2OGUC1
11 08:25 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC2AVNC1CBHS1AVNC3STCC1
12 08:30 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1SCR: STBD3OAMC1NOEC1SCR: STCC1OAMC2WNKC1
13 08:35 Race: 2WHOC2NOEC2CROC1STBD4STBD1WTUC1
14 08:40 6A M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1TIMC1STBD1STCC1TIMC3NOEC3NOEC2
15 08:45 Race: 2TIMC2WTUC1OTAC1OAMC1TIMC4NOEC1AVNC1WTUC2
16 08:50 7 M Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC1NOEC1TWLC3TWLC1OTAC1TWLC2
17   8 W Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1PCUC1TWLC1
18 09:10 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STCC1DUAC1CBHS1STBD1CHCC2CHCC1CURC1TIMC1
19 09:15 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1CHCC2
20 09:20 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1CGHS1NOEC2RRGS2WHOC2WHOC1CGHS2COLC1
21 09:25 Race: 2ASHC1NOEC1VILL1WTUC1RRGS3RRGS1VILL2
22 09:30 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1VILL1RRGS1CGHS1WHOC1AVSG1CGHS2XCOM1STAN1
23 09:35 12 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1XLCA1RPCC3OGUC1RPCS1SCR: RPCS2SCR: RPCC1RPCC2
24 09:40 12A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1TIMC1DUAC1STCC1WHOC1OTAC1AVNC2AVNC3AVNC1
25 09:45 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1COLC1PCUC2NOEC3NOEC2NOEC1WHOC4CGHS1
26 09:50 Race: 2COLC2NOEC4WHOC1CGHS2OTAC1AVNC1WHOC3
27 09:55    Race: 3WHOC2TIMC1OGUC1AVNC2PCUC1OTAC2COLC3
28   13A W U21 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1
29 10:00 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CURC1NOEC1CGHS1CGHS2VILL1XLOT1
30 10:05 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1OGHS1TIMC1RRGS2OAMC1
31 10:10 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1XLOT1DUAC1NOEC1TIMC1STCC1CBHS1JHAR1
32 10:15 Race: 2NOEC1WTUC1CBHS3CBHS2TIMC2
33 10:20 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2DUAC1STBD1STCC1NOEC1
34 10:25 Race: 2CROC1CROC2OAMC1WTUC1
35 10:30 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1RPCC2RPCS1CURC1WHOC1RPCC1
36 10:35 17 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1PCUC1SCR: WTUC1OTAC3ASHC1SCR: NOEC4TIMC1TIMC2WHOC1
37 10:40 Race: 2OGHS1TIMC4OAMC1NOEC2OAMC2NOEC1SCR: WHOC2OTAC2
38 10:45    Race: 3TIMC3DUAC1WHOC4VILL1DUAC2PCUC2QRCC1TIMC6
39 10:50    Race: 4WTUC2TIMC7NOEC3TIMC5OTAC1CGHS1OAMC3WHOC3
40 10:55 17A G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1COLC1COLC2CGHS1RRGS1TIMC1SCR: WTUC1COLC3
41 11:00 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCS3OGUC1AVNC1RPCS1RPCC1WHOC1RPCC2
42 11:05 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STCC1CBHS2OAMC1STBD1
43 11:10 Race: 2NOEC1STCC2CHCC2TIMC1CBHS1CHCC3
44 11:15 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC2WNKC1STAN1CROC1CURC1CHCC1
45 11:20 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2STCC2AVNC3CURC1SCR: AVNC1AVNC2TIMC1
46 11:25 Race: 2WRAC1AVNC4WHOC1SCR: TWLC1DUAC1STCC1
47   20A M U21 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: RPCC2SCR: RPCC1
48 11:30 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1NOEC1CURC1RRGS1VILL1OAMC1DUAC1TIMC1
49 11:35 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1CGHS2
50 11:40 22 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STAN1WNKC1WHOC2CHCC1OTAC3ASHC3WTUC2
51 11:45 Race: 2OTAC2OTAC5PCUC1STAN4ASHC2DUAC2ASHC1WHOC3
52 11:50    Race: 3OBHS1SCR: OBHS2SCR: OTAC4DUAC1WHOC1OTAC1WTUC1
53 11:55    Race: 4SCR: STAN3STAN2OAMC1TIMC1TIMC2OAMC2
54 12:00 22A B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1STBD1PCUC1TIMC1CBHS1CBHS2
55 12:05 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1TIMC2TIMC1OGUC1VILL1
56 12:10 Race: 2COLC1NOEC1RRGS1AVSG1XLOT2
57 12:15 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1VILL2RRGS3CROC1RRGS2SCR: TIMC1RRGS4VILL1
58 12:20 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1AVNC5SCR: AVNC4SCR: WNKC1TIMC2CTYC1WHOC1AVNC3OGUC2
59 12:25 Race: 2PCUC1TIMC1TIMC3ASHC1OGHS2TIMC4OTAC1
60 12:30    Race: 3DUAC1CURC1SCR: AVNC1COLC1TIMC5AVNC2OGHS1
61 12:35 24A W U21 2X
heat
Race: 1WTUC1OAMC1VILL1AVNC1VILL2
62 12:40 25 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1RPCS1
63 12:45 26 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1NOEC2DUAC1NOEC1
64 12:50 26A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1CROC1STCC1STBD1NOEC1
65 12:55 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1VILL2NOEC2VILL1QRCC1SCR: STAN1SCR: WHOC1
66 13:00 Race: 2DUAC1RRGS1ASHC1WHOC2TIMC1NOEC1
67 13:05 27A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1XCOM1CGHS4STAN1DUAC1TIMC3CGHS1CGHS3
68 13:10 Race: 2OGHS2TIMC2RRGS1CGHS2RRGS2VILL1
69 13:15    Race: 3WHOC1OAMC1OGHS1AVSG1TIMC1COLC1
70 13:20 28 W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1OGHS1RRGS1OGHS2VILL1OTAC2OTAC3
71 13:25 Race: 2OGUC2SCR: OAMC1WHOC2NOEC3NOEC1SCR: VILL2OGUC1
72 13:30    Race: 3COLC1VILL3OAMC2OAMC3WHOC1NOEC2TIMC1
73 13:35 28A G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1RRGS3TIMC2RRGS1WTUC3DUAC2OAMC1TIMC3NOEC1
74 13:40 Race: 2TIMC1NOEC2TIMC5RRGS2WTUC2TIMC4DUAC1
75 13:45    Race: 3VILL1SCR: STAN1QRCC1NOEC3NOEC4RRGS4WTUC1
76 13:50 29 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC5RPCS3WHOC1SCR: COLC1NOEC1RPCS2OTAC1
77 13:55 Race: 2RPCC1WHOC2RPCC3RPCC4RPCS4AVNC1AVNC2OGUC1
78 14:00 30 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1WHOC1
79 14:05 31A M Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1XCOM1TWLC1
80   32A W Mst 2X
heat
Race: 1SCR: OTAC1
81 14:10 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2CHCC1CBHS1TIMC1WTUC3NOEC1WTUC1CHCC2
82 14:15 Race: 2CHCC3WTUC2TIMC2STCC2WNKC1STCC1OAMC1STBD1
83 14:20 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1SCR: OTAC1CHCC1WHOC1CURC1NOEC1SCR: STBD1
84 14:25 35A W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1SCR: AVNC1TIMC1
84   35B W U21 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1OAMC1VILL1
85 14:30 35 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WHOC1RPCS1
86 14:35 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: TWLC1AVNC2AVNC3ASHC1SCR: WNKC2SCR: DUAC2SCR: AVNC4
87 14:40 Race: 2STAN2WNKC1OGUC2PCUC1AVNC1OGUC1SCR: STAN1
88 14:45    Race: 3WHOC1SCR: STCC1AVNC5SCR: DUAC1TIMC1WTUC1
89 14:50 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCC1RPCC2OGUC1RPCC3
90 14:55 Race: 2RPCC5RPCS1WRAC1RPCC4WHOC1DUAC1
91 15:00 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1XLOT1CURC1TIMC1NOEC2CBHS1STBD1WHOC1
92 15:05 Race: 2NOEC1NOEC3STCC1WTUC1CBHS2
93 15:10 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1OAMC1CROC2STBD2CROC1TIMC1
94 15:15 Race: 2NOEC2NOEC1STCC1WTUC2STBD1
95 15:20 39 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1CROC1ASHC1STAN1CBHS1CBHS2
96 15:25 Race: 2TIMC1OTAC1CURC1WNKC1
97 15:30 40 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1TIMC1AVNC1OGUC1SCR: AVNC2WHOC1VILL1
98 15:35 40A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1AVNC1RPCS2
99 15:40 41 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1RRGS5STAN1WHOC1RRGS1DUAC2NOEC1VILL3ASHC1
100 15:45 Race: 2SCR: TIMC1WNKC1RRGS3OTAC1WHOC2WHOC3DUAC1COLC1
101 15:50    Race: 3QRCC1RRGS4VILL1OAMC1NOEC2VILL2CGHS2
102 15:55    Race: 4NOEC4NOEC3CGHS1TIMC3RRGS2WTUC1TIMC2
103 16:00 41A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1OAMC2VILL1TIMC1CGHS1ASHC1STAN1
104 16:05 Race: 2AVSG2WHOC1PCUC1OGHS1OGHS2AVSG1WTUC1
105 16:10    Race: 3DUAC2WHOC3DUAC1WHOC2QRCC1TIMC2
106 16:15 42 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1XLOT2OTAC1OGHS1QRCC1CGHS4NOEC1CGHS2CURC1
107 16:20 Race: 2VILL1OGUC1CGHS1TIMC1OAMC1CGHS3AVSG1WHOC1
108 16:25 42A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2NOEC1OGHS1RRGS3RRGS4VILL1OAMC2OAMC1
109 16:30 Race: 2VILL2DUAC1TIMC2WTUC1CROC1TIMC1RRGS1COLC1
110 16:35 43 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC3CHCC2AVNC1CBHS1STCC1CHCC1CHCC4
111 16:40 43A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS1WHOC1

Sunday, 11th December 2011

Race Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
112 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AOGUC1RRGS1TIMC1VILL1AVNC2AVNC1SCR: OAMC1
113 07:05 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: BSCR: STBD3OAMC1CBHS1STCC1STAN1WTUC1CBHS3TIMC4
114 07:10 Race: AWNKC2WTUC2WNKC1TIMC2DUAC1CBHS2TIMC3ASHC1
115 07:15 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: ACROC1CURC1OTAC2WNKC1NOEC1OTAC1WHOC1STAN2
116 07:20 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: ACURC1RPCS2RPCS1RPCS3WHOC1ASHC1
117 07:25 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: BTIMC1TIMC2SCR: DUAC1RPCS2RPCS1RPCC5WRAC1SCR: WHOC2
118 07:30 Race: ARPCC7RPCC4WHOC1RPCC3RPCC1CURC2RPCC6OGUC1
119 07:35 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: AAVNC3AVNC2CBHS1AVNC1STCC1
120 07:40 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: AWHOC1NOEC2OAMC1WTUC1NOEC1CROC1WNKC1STBD1
121 07:45 6A M Nov 2X
final
Race: ATIMC1WTUC2TIMC3TIMC2DUAC1OTAC1STBD1WTUC1
122 07:50 7 M Mst 1X
final
Race: ATWLC3OTAC1TWLC1NOEC1TWLC2
123 07:55 8 W Mst 1X
final
Race: APCUC1TWLC1CURC1
124 08:10 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: ASCR: TIMC1STCC1CHCC2STBD1CHCC1CBHS1CURC1DUAC1
125 08:15 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: ACHCC1CHCC2
126 08:20 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: ARRGS1CGHS1RRGS3RRGS2ASHC1CGHS2VILL1WHOC1
127 08:25 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: ACGHS2STAN1XCOM1CGHS1RRGS1WHOC1VILL1AVSG1
128 08:30 12 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AOGUC1RPCC3RPCC2RPCS1XLCA1
129 08:35 12A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ASTCC1AVNC2TIMC1OTAC1DUAC1AVNC1WHOC1
130 08:40 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: ACGHS2WHOC1TIMC1NOEC1OTAC1OGUC1NOEC2PCUC1
131 08:45 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ACGHS1CGHS2CURC1NOEC1VILL1XLOT1
132 08:50 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: AOGHS1RRGS2RRGS1TIMC1OAMC1
133 08:55 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: ASTCC1CBHS2DUAC1TIMC2XLOT1WTUC1CBHS1NOEC1
134 09:00 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: ASTCC1NOEC2OAMC1NOEC1WTUC1STBD1CROC2DUAC1
135 09:05 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: ACURC1AVNC1RPCS1RPCC1RPCC2WHOC1
136 09:10 17 G U17 1X
final
Race: BSCR: WHOC1SCR: TIMC2OAMC1OGHS1TIMC4TIMC6WHOC3OAMC2
137 09:15 Race: AASHC1DUAC2TIMC5WHOC4TIMC1OTAC2TIMC7NOEC1
138 09:20 17A G U18 1X
final
Race: ACOLC3COLC1TIMC1COLC2RRGS1CGHS1
139 09:25 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: AAVNC1OGUC1RPCS1RPCS2RPCC1RPCS3RPCC2WHOC1
140 09:30 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: ASTCC1CHCC3STBD1CHCC2CHCC1TIMC1CBHS2STCC2
141 09:35 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: ACROC1CURC1WNKC1CHCC1CHCC2SCR: STAN1
142 09:40 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: AWHOC1TIMC2DUAC1TIMC1WRAC1CURC1STCC1STCC2
144 09:50 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: ACURC1OAMC1TIMC1RRGS1WHOC1NOEC1DUAC1VILL1
145 09:55 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: ACGHS2CGHS1
146 10:00 22 B U17 1X
final
Race: BSTAN4ASHC3WHOC2WHOC3DUAC1WTUC1WHOC1ASHC2
147 10:05 Race: AOTAC1OAMC1OBHS1OTAC2TIMC2OTAC3DUAC2WNKC1
148 10:10 22A B U18 1X
final
Race: ACBHS1CBHS2STBD1PCUC1TIMC1
149 10:15 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: ATIMC2WHOC1NOEC1OGUC1RRGS1VILL1AVSG1TIMC1
150 10:20 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: ARRGS4VILL2RRGS2VILL1RRGS1RRGS3CROC1
151 10:25 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BSCR: DUAC1COLC1TIMC2TIMC4PCUC1ASHC1OGUC2OGHS1
152 10:30 Race: ATIMC1TIMC3WHOC1CURC1OTAC1TIMC5AVNC5CTYC1AVNC3
153 10:35 24A W U21 2X
final
Race: AVILL2WTUC1AVNC1VILL1OAMC1
154 10:40 25 W Opn 4-
final
Race: ARPCS1WHOC1
155 10:50 26 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ANOEC2NOEC1CBHS1DUAC1
156 10:55 26A B U15 8+
final
Race: ACROC1STCC1WTUC1NOEC1STBD1
157 11:00 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: AVILL2NOEC1QRCC1TIMC1NOEC2RRGS1VILL1ASHC1
158 11:05 27A G U17 4X+
final
Race: ASCR: STAN1WHOC1RRGS1TIMC3TIMC1TIMC2CGHS1CGHS2
159 11:10 28 W Nov 2X
final
Race: BOAMC3WHOC2RRGS1NOEC2WHOC1OAMC2NOEC3OTAC2
160 11:15 Race: AOGUC2OGHS1TIMC1OTAC3OGUC1NOEC1COLC1OTAC1
161 11:20 28A G U15 2X
final
Race: BDUAC1WTUC2RRGS2DUAC2NOEC3TIMC4TIMC2SCR: OAMC1
162 11:25 Race: ATIMC5TIMC1VILL1NOEC1NOEC2WTUC1RRGS3RRGS1
163 11:30 29 W Opn 1X
final
Race: ARPCC5AVNC2SCR: WHOC1RPCC1RPCS1RPCC3OTAC1RPCC4
164 11:35 30 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AWHOC1RPCS1RPCC1
165 11:40 31A M Mst 2X
final
Race: ATWLC1XCOM1WHOC1
166 11:45 32A W Mst 2X
final
Race: AXCOM1
167 11:50 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: AWTUC3CBHS1CHCC1TIMC1WNKC1STBD1TIMC2WTUC2
168 11:55 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: AWHOC1CURC1CHCC1NOEC1
169 12:00 35 W Opn 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1SCR: RPCS1WHOC1
170 12:05 35A W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1TIMC1
170   35B W U21 8+
final
Race: AVILL1RRGS1OAMC1
171 12:10 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: AAVNC1OGUC1AVNC5AVNC2OGUC2AVNC3WHOC1STAN2
172 12:20 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: AWRAC1RPCC2RPCC4RPCC3RPCS1RPCC1WHOC1RPCS2
173 12:30 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ASTBD1NOEC1XLOT1WTUC1TIMC1CBHS2CURC1NOEC3
174 12:35 38A B U15 4X+
final
Race: ANOEC1TIMC1NOEC2WTUC1STBD1CROC2WTUC2STBD2
175 12:40 39 M U19 2-
final
Race: AWNKC1OTAC1CBHS1TIMC1CBHS2CURC1ASHC1CROC1
176 12:45 40 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AVILL1WHOC1AVNC1TIMC1OGUC1
177 12:50 40A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCC1RPCS1AVNC1
178 12:55 41 G U16 2X
final
Race: BWHOC3RRGS3TIMC3NOEC1WNKC1NOEC4NOEC2WHOC1
179 13:00 Race: ACOLC1NOEC3SCR: STAN1OAMC1TIMC2OTAC1CGHS2RRGS1
180 13:05 41A G U17 2X
final
Race: BOGHS2OGHS1PCUC1SCR: CGHS1WHOC3AVSG1DUAC1AVSG2
181 13:10 Race: AOAMC1ASHC1WHOC1WHOC2TIMC1TIMC2WTUC1STAN1
182 13:15 42 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: AVILL1OGHS1WHOC1NOEC1OGUC1OTAC1TIMC1CGHS2
183 13:20 42A G U15 4X+
final
Race: AOAMC1WTUC1RRGS2TIMC2NOEC1DUAC1VILL1TIMC1
184 13:25 43 M Clb 8+
final
Race: ACHCC4STCC1CBHS1AVNC1CHCC1CHCC2CHCC3
185 13:30 43A M Opn 8+
final
Race: ARPCS1WHOC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.