Gender mixed
Class
School class
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 15th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 NELC1 AVNC3 CGHS1 VILL1 NOEC1 RRGS1
B 07:34 Race: 2 NOEC2 AVNC2 CGHS2 WHOC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 ASHB1
C 07:38 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 INVC7 DUAC1 CBHS2 INVC4 PICC1 INVC2
D 07:42 Race: 2 INVC6 OTAC1 NOEC1 CHCC2 INVC1 CHCC1 BURN1 TIMC3
E 07:46     Race: 3 STAN1 BLEC2 WTUC1 INVC3 TIMC2 STCC1 CBHS1
F 07:50     Race: 4 NOEC3 CBHS3 BLEC1 NOEC2 CURC1 ASHB1 INVC5
G 07:59 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 CURC1 BLEC2 TIMC1 NELC2 BURN2 STCC1
H 08:03 Race: 2 STCC2 CHCC1 BURN1 STAN2 CURC2 DUAC1
I 08:07     Race: 3 NELC1 DUAC2 STAN1 WHOC1 INVC1 BLEC1
J 08:15 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 TIMC1 RPCS3 RPCS1 OTAC2 WHOC1 RPCS2 RPCS4
K 08:19 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 OTAC1 AVNC1 OTAC4 BLEC1 RPCS2 RPCS4
L 08:23 Race: 2 PCUC1 RPCS5 OTAC2 PICC1 RPCS6 CURC2 WHOC1
M 08:27     Race: 3 CURC1 RPCS3 OTAC3 DUAC1 CTYC1 RPCS1 WHOC2
N 08:35 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 CHCC2 WNKC1 WTUC1 CBHS1 BLEC1 NOEC1
O 08:39 Race: 2 WTUC3 CBHS2 WTUC2 DUAC1 AVNC1 NELC1 CHCC1
P 08:43 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 CBHS1 WNKC1 STAN2 BLEC1 BURN1 NOEC2 OTAC1
Q 08:47 Race: 2 CROC1 BLEC2 STAN3 STAN4 NOEC1 STAN1 OAMC1 TIMC1
R 08:55 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 OTAC2 STCC1 NOEC3 CROC1 AVNC2 OAMC1 NOEC2
S 08:59 Race: 2 NOEC5 OTAC1 CBHS1 NOEC1 ASHB2 BLEC1 INVC1
T 09:03     Race: 3 TIMC1 AVNC1 TIMC2 ASHB1 WNKC1 OAMC2 AVNC3
U 09:11 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 NOEC3 WTUC4 NOEC1 BLEC2 WTUC2 TWLC1 OAMC2
V 09:15 Race: 2 WTUC3 WNKC1 STAN2 AVNC1 WTUC1 NOEC4
W 09:23 7 M Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 NOEC2 WHOC1 NOEC1 AVNC1
W   8 W Mst 4X+
heat
Race: 1 PCUC1 OTAC1
X 09:35 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 CHCC1 WTUC1 CHCC2 INVC1
Y 09:39 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 BLEC1 CHCC2 CHCC1
Z 09:43 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 ASHB1 BURN1 TIMC2 INVC1 WTUC2 RRGS2 WTUC3
A 09:47 Race: 2 TIMC1 RRGS1 WTUC1 CURC1 VILL1 INVC2 WHOC1
B 09:55 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS2 CROC1 NELC1 VILL1 CGHS1
C 09:59 Race: 2 NOEC1 TIMC1 AVSG1 WHOC1
D 10:03 12 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 BURN1 OTAC2 DUAC1 AVNC1 NOEC1 CURC1
E 10:07 Race: 2 TIMC1 WTUC1 WNKC1 NELC1 WHOC2 AVNC2 OTAC1
F 10:11 12A M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 XLCA1 RPCS1
G 10:15 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 AVNC2 WHOC3 OAMC1 OGUC1 BURN2 WTUC1
H 10:19 Race: 2 AVNC3 OTAC2 NELC1 BURN1 WHOC2 WNKC1 WTUC2
I 10:23     Race: 3 AVNC1 OAMC2 WNKC2 OTAC3 WHOC1 COLC2 RRGS1
J 10:27 13A W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 WHOC1
K 10:31 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 CURC1 BURN1 AVNC1 RRGS1 OAMC1
L 10:35 Race: 2 VILL1 INVC1 TIMC1 BLEC1 NOEC1 WNKC1
M 10:39     Race: 3 COLC1 RRGS2 CGHS1 NELC1 CTYC2
N 10:43 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 RRGS1 DUAC1
O 10:47 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 CBHS1 NOEC3 CTYC1 BURN1 AVNC2 NOEC4
P 10:51 Race: 2 TIMC1 BLEC2 WTUC1 CBHS2 AVNC1 NOEC2 ASHB1
Q 10:55     Race: 3 WTUC2 DUAC1 NOEC1 CBHS3 BLEC1 AVNC3
R 10:59 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 BLEC2 WTUC1 NOEC1 OAMC1 WNKC1 CHCC1 STCC1
S 11:03 Race: 2 BURN1 OAMC2 WTUC2 OTAC1 BLEC1 DUAC1 NOEC2
T 11:07 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 RPCS5 AVNC1 WTUC1 RPCS3 WTUC3 RPCS1
U 11:11 Race: 2 WTUC2 RPCS4 RPCS2 WHOC1 CURC1 ASHC1
V 11:15 17 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC6 NOEC2 INVC2 RRGS3 AVSG1 STAN1 WHOC2 OAMC7
W 11:19 Race: 2 OTAC3 PCUC1 OAMC5 NOEC1 COLC1 TIMC4 STAN2 CURC1
X 11:23     Race: 3 DUAC1 OAMC1 CGHS1 NELC2 WHOC3 OAMC2 ASHB1 TIMC2
Y 11:27     Race: 4 TIMC1 STAN4 OAMC3 OAMC4 WTUC1 STAN3 COLC2
Z 11:31     Race: 5 RRGS1 OGHS1 OTAC2 TIMC3 NOEC3 NELC1 OGHS2
A 11:35     Race: 6 INVC1 CGHS2 BURN1 OTAC1 PICC1 ASHB2 WHOC1
B 11:39 17A G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 OGUC1 OTAC1 INVC2 BURN1 AVSG1
C 11:43 Race: 2 WTUC1 VILL1 TIMC1 INVC1 NOEC1
D 11:47 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 CBHS2 AVNC1 RPCS1 CBHS4 CBHS3 CBHS1 RPCS2
E 11:51 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 CHCC1 TIMC1 CROC1 CBHS2
F 11:55 Race: 2 TIMC2 DUAC1 STCC1 CBHS1 WTUC1
G 11:59 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 WTUC1 CURC1
H 12:03 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 AVNC1 NELC1 CURC1 BLEC3 OTAC3 CTYC1 STCC2
I 12:07 Race: 2 NOEC2 OTAC1 WHOC2 STCC1 PICC1 AVNC2 NELC2 BLEC2
J 12:11     Race: 3 OTAC2 WHOC1 DUAC1 BLEC1 NELC3 NOEC1 WNKC2 WTUC1
K 12:19 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 RRGS2 RRGS1 VILL1 INVC1
L 12:23 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 TIMC1 CGHS1 WHOC1
M 12:31 22 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAN4 CHCC1 STAN2 WHOC3 BLEC1 TIMC1 INVC7
N 12:35 Race: 2 WHOC2 STAN1 PICC1 CURC1 INVC6 DUAC2 INVC2
O 12:39     Race: 3 INVC3 TIMC3 BLEC2 BURN1 STAN6 INVC5 OAMC1
P 12:43     Race: 4 TIMC4 STCC1 ASHB1 WTUC1 STAN5 PICC2 WHOC1
Q 12:47     Race: 5 TIMC2 NELC1 INVC1 DUAC1 WNKC1 INVC4
R 12:51 22A B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAN2 STAN1 BURN1 WHOC1 PICC1 NOEC1 ASHB1 TIMC1
S 12:59 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 RRGS3 AVNC2 OGHS1 BURN1 CTYC2 COLC1
T 13:03 Race: 2 NELC1 NOEC2 CGHS2 ASHB1 AVNC3 CTYC1
U 13:07     Race: 3 INVC1 NELC2 NOEC1 BLEC2 VILL1 RRGS2
V 13:11     Race: 4 TIMC1 AVNC1 RRGS1 CURC1 CTYC3 BLEC1
W 13:15 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 RRGS2 TIMC1 BURN2 WNKC1 DUAC2 RRGS3
X 13:19 Race: 2 TIMC2 BURN3 DUAC1 RRGS1 INVC1 AVSG1
Y 13:23 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC4 AVNC2 CGHS1 BURN1 CGHS3 OAMC1 CURC2 CURC1
Z 13:27 Race: 2 CGHS2 WHOC1 TIMC2 NOEC3 WTUC1 WNKC1 NOEC1 DUAC1
A 13:31     Race: 3 TIMC1 OGUC1 AVNC1 INVC2 OTAC1 WHOC3 WTUC2 TIMC3
B 13:35     Race: 4 OTAC2 WHOC2 NOEC2 INVC1 PICC1 OGHS1 ASHC1
C 13:39 24A W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 OTAC1
D 13:43 25 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS2 AVNC1 RPCS1
E 13:47 26 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 CURC1 CBHS2 WTUC1 DUAC1 BURN1 NOEC1
F 13:51 Race: 2 AVNC1 NOEC2 BLEC1 OAMC1 CBHS1 CHCC1
G 13:55 26A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 STCC1 STAN1 BLEC1 NOEC1
H 13:59 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 AVSG1 INVC2 WHOC2 OGHS1 WTUC1 TIMC2 RRGS1
I 14:03 Race: 2 WTUC2 TIMC1 WHOC1 CURC1 RRGS2 NOEC1 INVC1
J 14:11 27A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 COLC1 VILL1 RRGS1 WHOC1 TIMC1 NELC1
K 14:15 Race: 2 CGHS1 NOEC1 ASHB1 TIMC2 WTUC1 CROC1 STAN1
L 14:23 28 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 AVNC2 AVNC1
M 14:31 29 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 WTUC1 RPCS4 OTAC1 RPCS1 AVNC2
N 14:35 Race: 2 AVNC1 OGUC1 NELC1 PICC1 RPCS3 RPCS5
O 14:43 30 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 WHOC1 TIMC4 WNKC2 COLC1 RRGS1
P 14:47 Race: 2 COLC2 NELC1 DUAC2 INVC1 TIMC3
Q 14:51     Race: 3 WNKC1 VILL1 DUAC1 TIMC1 BURN1
R 14:55 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 NOEC5 TIMC1 CGHS1 INVC1 TIMC3 NOEC2 VILL1
S 14:59 Race: 2 CTYC2 RRGS1 NELC2 NOEC3 COLC1 NOEC4 AVNC1 TIMC2
T 15:03     Race: 3 AVSG1 CGHS2 RRGS2 NELC1 TIMC4 WTUC1 NOEC1 PCUC1
U 15:07 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 OTAC3 BLEC2 BLEC1 AVNC1 BLEC3 OGHS1 WNKC3 COLC1
V 15:11 Race: 2 OAMC5 QRCC3 VILL1 OAMC1 OTAC4 OAMC4 INVC2 STAN2
W 15:15     Race: 3 QRCC1 OAMC3 QRCC2 ASHB1 OTAC1 STAN1 WNKC2 XLOT1
X 15:19     Race: 4 WTUC1 WNKC1 BLEC4 OAMC2 INVC1 OTAC2 OGHS2
Y 15:27 31 M Mst 4+
final
Race: A NOEC1 XCOM1
Y   32 W Mst 2X
final
Race: A OTAC1 PCUC2 PCUC1
Z 15:31 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 DUAC1 INVC3 TIMC1 NOEC1 CROC1 CBHS1 CHCC1
A 15:35 Race: 2 BURN1 INVC1 CURC1 ASHB1 INVC2 BLEC1 WTUC1 STAN1
B 15:39 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 NELC1 INVC1 DUAC1 WTUC1
C 15:43 Race: 2 BLEC1 STCC1 CHCC1 TIMC1
D 15:47 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 TIMC1 CGHS1 VILL1 AVNC2 AVNC1
E 15:51 35A W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 WHOC1
F 15:55 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 NELC2 OTAC1 AVNC2 WHOC1 OAMC1 BLEC1 CURC1 NELC4
G 15:59 Race: 2 BURN1 NOEC1 NELC3 STCC1 OTAC3 CTYC1 AVNC1 DUAC2
H 16:03     Race: 3 WHOC2 BLEC2 OTAC4 OTAC2 DUAC1 NELC1 AVNC3 WTUC1
I 16:07 36A M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 PICC1 STAN2 PCUC1 STAN1 ASHB1
J 16:11 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS2 CURC1 DUAC1 RPCS1 CTYC1 RPCS3 AVNC1
K 16:15 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 CBHS1 CURC1 BLEC2 TIMC2 NOEC1
L 16:19 Race: 2 BLEC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 NOEC4 CBHS3 BURN1
M 16:24     Race: 3 AVNC1 CBHS2 NOEC2 WTUC2
N 16:27 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 BLEC1 OTAC1 OAMC1 STAN2 STCC1 NOEC2
O 16:31 Race: 2 BLEC2 WNKC1 STAN1 NOEC1 STCC2 OAMC2 STAN3
P 16:35 39 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 WNKC1 NELC1 NOEC1 WTUC1
Q 16:39 Race: 2 BLEC1 NELC2 WNKC2 BLEC2
R 16:43 40 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 AVNC2 WTUC2 CURC1
S 16:47 Race: 2 OGHS1 WTUC1 INVC1 NOEC2 AVNC1
T 16:51 40A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 OTAC1 RPCS1 AVNC1 RPCS2
U 16:55 41 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 CROC1 OGHS2 DUAC1 INVC1 WHOC1 NOEC1 OAMC1
V 16:59 Race: 2 WTUC1 WHOC3 TIMC1 NOEC2 VILL1 STAN1 CURC1 COLC1
W 17:03     Race: 3 OGHS1 BURN1 TIMC2 NELC1 RRGS1 WHOC2 ASHB1 WHOC4
X 17:07 41A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 WHOC2 OAMC1 QRCC1 NOEC1 CGHS1 STAN2 CROC1
Y 17:11 Race: 2 WHOC1 COLC2 INVC1 NOEC2 RRGS1 CURC1 COLC1
Z 17:15     Race: 3 STAN3 CGHS4 WTUC1 WHOC3 CGHS2 ASHB1 OTAC1
A 17:19     Race: 4 TIMC1 STAN1 VILL1 CGHS3 RRGS2 PICC1 OAMC2
B 17:23 42 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CTYC3 NOEC1 COLC1 NELC1 RRGS1 OAMC2 AVNC1 WTUC2
C 17:27 Race: 2 BURN1 AVNC2 VILL1 CGHS2 RRGS2 CTYC1 OGHS1 TIMC2
D 17:31     Race: 3 TIMC1 BLEC1 CGHS1 WNKC1 OAMC1 INVC2 ASHB1 STAN1
E 17:35     Race: 4 WTUC1 CGHS3 CTYC2 QRCC1 NOEC2 CURC1 VILL2
F 17:39 42A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OTAC2 BURN2 AVSG1 OAMC1 TIMC3 RRGS3
G 17:43 Race: 2 DUAC2 WNKC1 COLC1 RRGS2 TIMC2 BURN1
H 17:47     Race: 3 TIMC1 DUAC1 OTAC1 INVC1 RRGS1 BURN3
I 17:51 43 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 DUAC1 BLEC1 CBHS1 CHCC2 WHOC1 AVNC1 WTUC1
J 17:55 43A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 XLCA1 AVNC1

Sunday, 16th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
07:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A CGHS2 NELC1 WHOC1 AVNC1 AVNC2 RRGS1 TIMC1 CGHS1
07:05 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B NOEC1 STAN1 BURN1 WTUC1 INVC5 CBHS2 BLEC1 PICC1
07:10 Race: A CURC1 INVC2 INVC1 ASHB1 TIMC1 TIMC2 TIMC3
07:15 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: B BURN2 TIMC1 BLEC1 STCC2 CURC1 DUAC2 BLEC2 INVC1
07:20 Race: A STAN1 STCC1 NELC1 CURC2 NELC2 DUAC1 WHOC1 TIMC2
07:25 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A OTAC2 WHOC1 RPCS4 RPCS2 RPCS1 RPCS3 OTAC1 TIMC1
07:30 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B OTAC4 BLEC1 AVNC1
07:35 Race: A CURC2 PICC1 RPCS4 WHOC1 CURC1 RPCS1
07:40 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A AVNC2 CHCC1 BLEC1 AVNC1 WNKC1 WTUC2 CBHS1
07:45 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: A OAMC1 BLEC1 BLEC2 WNKC1 NOEC1 WTUC1 CROC1
07:50 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B NOEC1 OAMC1 OTAC1 NOEC3 OAMC2 STCC1 TIMC2 INVC1
07:55 Race: A AVNC1 CROC1 TIMC1 AVNC2 BLEC1 ASHB1 ASHB2 NOEC5
08:00 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A BLEC2 STAN2 OAMC2 WTUC3 WTUC4 WTUC1 NOEC1 NOEC4
N 08:05 7A M Mst 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC1
N   8A W Mst 1X
final
Race: A OTAC1 WNKC1 PCUC1 PCUC2
08:10 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: A CHCC2 WTUC1 CBHS1 CHCC1 INVC1
08:15 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: A BLEC1 NOEC1
08:20 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: A TIMC1 INVC1 CURC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 BURN1 VILL1 WTUC2
08:25 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: A CGHS1 NOEC1 CGHS2 TIMC1 VILL1 WHOC1 NELC1 CROC1
08:30 12 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A OTAC1 CURC1 NELC1 WHOC1 WNKC1 AVNC1 WHOC2 DUAC1
08:35 12A M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A XLCA1 RPCS1 AVNC1
08:40 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B BURN2 OTAC2 OTAC3 BURN1 OAMC2 AVNC3 WTUC2
08:45 Race: A WHOC3 WHOC2 OGUC1 WNKC1 AVNC1 AVNC2 COLC2 OAMC1
08:50 13A W U20 1X
final
Race: A WHOC1
08:55 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: B WNKC1 BURN1 BLEC1 OAMC1 COLC1 CURC1 INVC1 CTYC1
09:00 Race: A TIMC1 VILL1 RRGS1 CGHS1 NOEC1 AVNC1 NELC1 RRGS2
09:05 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: A BURN1 RRGS1 DUAC1
09:10 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B CBHS2 CURC1 ASHB1 CTYC1 NOEC1 BLEC2 NOEC4 AVNC3
09:15 Race: A TIMC1 CBHS1 WTUC2 AVNC2 WTUC1 BLEC1 AVNC1 CBHS3
09:20 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: A WTUC1 OAMC2 STCC1 BLEC1 CHCC1 OTAC1 BLEC2 DUAC1
09:25 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A CURC1 RPCS3 WHOC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 AVNC1 RPCS4 OTAC1
09:30 17 G U17 1X
final
Race: B NELC1 TIMC3 TIMC1 CURC1 OAMC2 WHOC1 ASHB2 STAN3
09:35 Race: A PICC1 OTAC1 TIMC4 OGHS2 OAMC3 ASHB1 STAN1 OAMC1
09:40 17A G U18 1X
final
Race: A NOEC1 INVC2 INVC1 WNKC1 TIMC1 OGUC1 VILL1 BURN1
09:45 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A CBHS2 CBHS1 AVNC2 RPCS1 RPCS2 AVNC1 CBHS3
09:50 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: A DUAC1 CHCC1 WTUC1 CBHS2 CBHS1 TIMC1 STCC1 NOEC1
09:55 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: A CHCC1 WTUC1 CURC1
10:00 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B STCC1 CURC1 BLEC2 WHOC2 OTAC3 BLEC1
10:05 Race: A NOEC1 BLEC3 OTAC1 DUAC1 AVNC1 WHOC1 NELC2 NELC1
10:10 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 WTUC1 RRGS1 INVC1 VILL1
10:15 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: A WHOC1 TIMC1 CGHS1 NELC1
10:20 22 B U17 1X
final
Race: B INVC1 ASHB1 DUAC2 WHOC2 STAN1 BURN1 STAN2
10:25 Race: A INVC2 INVC3 BLEC1 CURC1 WNKC1 STCC1 WHOC1 DUAC1
10:30 22A B U18 1X
final
Race: A NOEC1 BURN1 TIMC1 PICC1 STAN1 ASHB1
10:35 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B CURC1 VILL1 BLEC1 NOEC2 RRGS3 ASHB1 CGHS1
10:40 Race: A RRGS1 CGHS2 AVNC2 INVC1 NELC1 AVNC1 CTYC2 RRGS2
10:45 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: A DUAC1 WNKC1 TIMC2 RRGS2 RRGS1 TIMC1 AVSG1 BURN1
10:50 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B OTAC2 CGHS1 ASHC1 AVNC2 TIMC3 DUAC1 WHOC3 WNKC1
10:55 Race: A WHOC1 PICC1 OGUC1 TIMC2 CGHS3 WHOC2 OTAC1 CURC1
11:00 24A W U20 2X
final
Race: A AVSG1
11:05 25 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A WHOC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 AVNC1
11:10 26 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A TIMC1 BLEC1 NOEC1 CBHS1 WTUC1 AVNC1 CBHS2 CHCC1
11:15 26A B U15 8+
final
Race: A WTUC1 BLEC1 STAN1 STCC1
11:20 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A TIMC2 WTUC2 OGHS1 NOEC1 RRGS1 CURC1 BURN1 INVC1
11:25 27A G U17 4X+
final
Race: A STAN1 VILL1 TIMC2 RRGS1 WTUC1 NELC1 ASHB1 WHOC1
11:30 28 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A RPCS1 AVNC1
11:35 29 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A PICC1 RPCS2 OTAC1 RPCS3 AVNC2
11:50 30 G U15 2X
final
Race: B WNKC2 TIMC1 WNKC1 TIMC3 COLC1
11:55 Race: A RRGS1 COLC2 DUAC1 WHOC1 NELC1 VILL1 TIMC2 TIMC4
12:00 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B CTYC1 RRGS1 TIMC4 AVNC1 CGHS2 CTYC2 WTUC1 RRGS2
12:05 Race: A TIMC1 NOEC1 TIMC2 VILL1 AVSG1 NOEC5 NOEC4 TIMC3
12:10 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: B OAMC2 OTAC2 OGHS1 OAMC4 OTAC1 STAN2 QRCC2
12:15 Race: A BLEC4 VILL1 BLEC2 WTUC1 QRCC1 OAMC1 OTAC3 ASHB1
I 12:20 31A M Mst 2X
final
Race: A NOEC2 OTAC1 NOEC1 WHOC1
I   32A W Mst 4+
final
Race: A XLOT1
12:25 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A BLEC1 INVC3 WTUC1 TIMC1 INVC1 STCC1 INVC2 NOEC1
12:30 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: A CHCC1 BLEC1 DUAC1 STCC1 NELC1 TIMC1 CBHS1 WTUC1
12:35 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 VILL1 AVNC1 TIMC1 CGHS1 AVNC2
12:40 35A W Opn 8+
final
Race: A RRGS1 WHOC1
12:45 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B OTAC1 OTAC2 WHOC2 AVNC1 NELC3 NOEC1
12:50 Race: A NELC2 WHOC1 CTYC1 BLEC1 OTAC4 DUAC2 DUAC1 OTAC3 BURN1
12:55 36A M U20 1X
final
Race: A ASHB1 PCUC1 STAN2 PICC1
13:00 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A CTYC1 AVNC1 RPCS1 WHOC1 CURC1 RPCS3
13:05 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B TIMC2 NOEC2 CBHS3 AVNC1
13:10 Race: A NOEC1 CBHS2 CBHS1 TIMC1 WTUC2 BLEC2 BLEC1 WTUC1
13:15 38A B U15 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC1 WTUC1 BLEC2 BLEC1 WNKC1 STCC1 OAMC2 OTAC1
13:20 39 M U19 2-
final
Race: A WHOC1 WNKC2 WNKC1 BLEC1 NOEC1 BLEC2 NELC1
13:25 40 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A CURC1 OGHS1 TIMC1 AVNC1 WHOC1 WTUC1 AVNC2 NOEC1
13:30 40A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A WHOC1 OTAC1 RPCS1 AVNC1 RPCS2
13:35 41 G U16 2X
final
Race: B CROC1 NOEC2 WHOC1 VILL1 WHOC2 STAN1
13:40 Race: A TIMC2 OGHS1 WHOC3 DUAC1 BURN1 TIMC1 CURC1
13:45 41A G U17 2X
final
Race: B CGHS3 CGHS2 PICC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 WHOC1 NELC1 NOEC2
13:50 Race: A CGHS4 STAN1 COLC1 ASHB1 WHOC2 TIMC1 OAMC1 RRGS1
13:55 42 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B QRCC1 CTYC3 VILL2 RRGS1 TIMC1 RRGS2 CGHS1 OGHS1
14:00 Race: A TIMC2 INVC2 NOEC2 BLEC1 NELC1 VILL1 WTUC1 NOEC1
14:05 42A G U15 4X+
final
Race: B OTAC2 BURN1 RRGS3 DUAC1 OAMC1 INVC1 BURN2 DUAC2
14:10 Race: A WNKC1 AVSG1 OTAC1 TIMC2 TIMC3 TIMC1 RRGS2 COLC1
14:15 43 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A DUAC1 CHCC2 CBHS1 CHCC1 WHOC1 WTUC1
14:20 43A M Opn 8+
final
Race: A XLCA1 AVNC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.