Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:42 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 07:59 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 08:03 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
P | 08:43 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 09:43 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 10:03 | 12 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:15 | 13 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:19 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
K | 10:31 | 14 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 10:43 | 14A | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:47 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 11:03 | 15A | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
A | 11:35 | 17 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | |||||||||
B | 11:39 | 17A | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 12:39 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
R | 12:51 | 22A | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 12:59 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 13:15 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 13:19 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 13:23 | 24 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:47 | 26 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:59 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 14:51 | 30 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
A | 15:35 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 15:59 | 36 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 16:19 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 17:03 | 41 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
C | 17:27 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 17:39 | 42A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 17:43 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
H | 17:47 | Race: 3 |
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:05 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
07:15 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
08:20 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
08:40 | 13 | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
08:55 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
09:05 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
09:40 | 17A | G U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
10:20 | 22 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
10:30 | 22A | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
10:45 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
11:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
11:50 | 30 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
12:50 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
13:40 | 41 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
14:05 | 42A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social