Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race D @ 07:42: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race G @ 07:59: Event 2A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race H @ 08:03: Event 2A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race P @ 08:43: Event 6, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race Z @ 09:43: Event 11, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race D @ 10:03: Event 12, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race G @ 10:15: Event 13, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race H @ 10:19: Event 13, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race K @ 10:31: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
14
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Ali Pickering (stroke), Rireana Kirkwood, Rebekah Johnston, Ayaka Archer, Harriet Mills, Nina Hanlon, Bronte Haglund, Sukhmani Randhawa + Naomi Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race N @ 10:43: Event 14A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
14A
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Ellen Graham (stroke), Madi Williams, Bridie O'Flaherty, Asryal Anglem, Claudia Le Breton, Tori Skene, Summer Nanai-Stewart, Bisera Kjikis + Valerie Kornienko (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race O @ 10:47: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race S @ 11:03: Event 15A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race A @ 11:35: Event 17, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race B @ 11:39: Event 17A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race O @ 12:39: Event 22, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race R @ 12:51: Event 22A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22A
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race S @ 12:59: Event 23, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race W @ 13:15: Event 23A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race X @ 13:19: Event 23A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race Y @ 13:23: Event 24, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race E @ 13:47: Event 26, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
26
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Finbar O'Flaherty (stroke), Zach Murphy, Cameron Porter, Eugene Ahn, Sam Collins, Matthew Robb, Zach Withers, Tom Coulson + Joshua Tuaine (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race H @ 13:59: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race Q @ 14:51: Event 30, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race A @ 15:35: Event 34, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race G @ 15:59: Event 36, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race L @ 16:19: Event 38, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
38
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: JP's Quality Kitchens
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race W @ 17:03: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race C @ 17:27: Event 42, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race F @ 17:39: Event 42A, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race G @ 17:43: Event 42A, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race H @ 17:47: Event 42A, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race {142} @ 07:05: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race {144} @ 07:15: Event 2A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race {157} @ 08:20: Event 11, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race {161} @ 08:40: Event 13, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race {164} @ 08:55: Event 14, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
14
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Ali Pickering (stroke), Rireana Kirkwood, Rebekah Johnston, Ayaka Archer, Harriet Mills, Nina Hanlon, Bronte Haglund, Sukhmani Randhawa + Naomi Fahy (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
Race {166} @ 09:05: Event 14A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
14A
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Ellen Graham (stroke), Madi Williams, Bridie O'Flaherty, Asryal Anglem, Claudia Le Breton, Tori Skene, Summer Nanai-Stewart, Bisera Kjikis + Valerie Kornienko (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race {173} @ 09:40: Event 17A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race {181} @ 10:20: Event 22, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race {183} @ 10:30: Event 22A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
22A
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
| ||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race {186} @ 10:45: Event 23A, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race {193} @ 11:20: Event 27, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race {197} @ 11:50: Event 30, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race {208} @ 12:50: Event 36, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race {218} @ 13:40: Event 41, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Race {223} @ 14:05: Event 42A, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social