Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race Y @ 13:23: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Stew Mitchell
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
Race Z @ 13:27: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Dave Varney
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race A @ 13:31: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
|
|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
Coached by: Glen Sinclair
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Danny Young
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
|
Race B @ 13:35: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor & Danny Young
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social