Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Race K @ 08:19: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
Race L @ 08:23: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Race M @ 08:27: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Race {147} @ 07:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
|
|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Race {148} @ 07:35: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
|
|
Entity
PICC
PICC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
PICC
Coached by: Dave Bugler
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social