Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 07:46 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 07:59 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:07 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 08:19 | 4 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 08:35 | 5 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 08:43 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 08:47 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
S | 08:59 | 6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 09:11 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 09:39 | 10A | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 10:51 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 10:55 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
R | 10:59 | 15A | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 11:03 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
H | 12:03 | 20 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 12:07 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
M | 12:31 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 12:39 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
U | 13:07 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 13:55 | 26A | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 15:07 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 15:19 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
A | 15:35 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 15:43 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 15:55 | 36 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 16:03 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
L | 16:19 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 16:27 | 38A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:31 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Q | 16:39 | 39 | M U19 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 17:31 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
I | 17:51 | 43 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 |
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:05 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
07:15 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
07:30 | 4 | M Opn 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
07:40 | 5 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
07:45 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
07:55 | 6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
08:00 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
08:15 | 10A | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
09:10 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | ||||||||||
09:15 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
09:20 | 15A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
10:00 | 20 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
10:05 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
10:25 | 22 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
11:15 | 26A | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
12:15 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
12:25 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
12:30 | 34A | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
12:45 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
12:50 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
13:10 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
13:15 | 38A | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
13:20 | 39 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
14:00 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
14:15 | 43 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social