Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2012 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 15th December 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 07:46 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 08:03 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 08:07 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 08:43 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 08:47 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
V | 09:15 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 11:15 | 17 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:19 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 11:27 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
M | 12:31 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 12:35 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
O | 12:39 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
P | 12:43 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 12:51 | 22A | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:55 | 26A | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 15:11 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 15:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 15:35 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 16:07 | 36A | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 16:27 | 38A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:31 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
V | 16:59 | 41 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 17:07 | 41A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 17:15 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
A | 17:19 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
D | 17:31 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 |
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:05 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
07:20 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
08:00 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
09:30 | 17 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
09:35 | Race: A | ||||||||||||
10:20 | 22 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
10:30 | 22A | B U18 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
11:15 | 26A | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
12:10 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | ||||||||||
12:55 | 36A | M U20 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
13:35 | 41 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||||
13:50 | 41A | G U17 2X final | Race: A |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social