Gender mixed
Class
School class
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 15th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division
A 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
B 07:34       Race: 2
C 07:38 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
D 07:42       Race: 2
E 07:46       Race: 3
F 07:50       Race: 4
G 07:59 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
H 08:03       Race: 2
I 08:07       Race: 3
J 08:15 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1
K 08:19 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1
L 08:23       Race: 2
M 08:27       Race: 3
N 08:35 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1
O 08:39       Race: 2
P 08:43 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
Q 08:47       Race: 2
R 08:55 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1
S 08:59       Race: 2
T 09:03       Race: 3
U 09:11 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1
V 09:15       Race: 2
W 09:23 7 M Mst 1X
heat
Race: 1
W   8 W Mst 4X+
heat
Race: 1
X 09:35 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
Y 09:39 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1
Z 09:43 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
A 09:47       Race: 2
B 09:55 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
C 09:59       Race: 2
D 10:03 12 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
E 10:07       Race: 2
F 10:11 12A M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1
G 10:15 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
H 10:19       Race: 2
I 10:23       Race: 3
J 10:27 13A W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1
K 10:31 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
L 10:35       Race: 2
M 10:39       Race: 3
N 10:43 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
O 10:47 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
P 10:51       Race: 2
Q 10:55       Race: 3
R 10:59 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
S 11:03       Race: 2
T 11:07 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1
U 11:11       Race: 2
V 11:15 17 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1
W 11:19       Race: 2
X 11:23       Race: 3
Y 11:27       Race: 4
Z 11:31       Race: 5
A 11:35       Race: 6
B 11:39 17A G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
C 11:43       Race: 2
D 11:47 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1
E 11:51 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1
F 11:55       Race: 2
G 11:59 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1
H 12:03 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
I 12:07       Race: 2
J 12:11       Race: 3
K 12:19 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1
L 12:23 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1
M 12:31 22 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1
N 12:35       Race: 2
O 12:39       Race: 3
P 12:43       Race: 4
Q 12:47       Race: 5
R 12:51 22A B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1
S 12:59 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1
T 13:03       Race: 2
U 13:07       Race: 3
V 13:11       Race: 4
W 13:15 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1
X 13:19       Race: 2
Y 13:23 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1
Z 13:27       Race: 2
A 13:31       Race: 3
B 13:35       Race: 4
C 13:39 24A W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1
D 13:43 25 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1
E 13:47 26 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1
F 13:51       Race: 2
G 13:55 26A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1
H 13:59 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
I 14:03       Race: 2
J 14:11 27A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
K 14:15       Race: 2
L 14:23 28 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1
M 14:31 29 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1
N 14:35       Race: 2
O 14:43 30 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1
P 14:47       Race: 2
Q 14:51       Race: 3
R 14:55 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1
S 14:59       Race: 2
T 15:03       Race: 3
U 15:07 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1
V 15:11       Race: 2
W 15:15       Race: 3
X 15:19       Race: 4
Y 15:27 31 M Mst 4+
final
Race: A
Y   32 W Mst 2X
final
Race: A
Z 15:31 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1
A 15:35       Race: 2
B 15:39 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1
C 15:43       Race: 2
D 15:47 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1
E 15:51 35A W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1
F 15:55 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1
G 15:59       Race: 2
H 16:03       Race: 3
I 16:07 36A M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1
J 16:11 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1
K 16:15 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
L 16:19       Race: 2
M 16:24       Race: 3
N 16:27 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
O 16:31       Race: 2
P 16:35 39 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1
Q 16:39       Race: 2
R 16:43 40 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1
S 16:47       Race: 2
T 16:51 40A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1
U 16:55 41 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1
V 16:59       Race: 2
W 17:03       Race: 3
X 17:07 41A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1
Y 17:11       Race: 2
Z 17:15       Race: 3
A 17:19       Race: 4
B 17:23 42 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1
C 17:27       Race: 2
D 17:31       Race: 3
E 17:35       Race: 4
F 17:39 42A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1
G 17:43       Race: 2
H 17:47       Race: 3
I 17:51 43 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1
J 17:55 43A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1

Sunday, 16th December 2012

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division
07:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A
07:05 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B
07:10       Race: A
07:15 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: B
07:20       Race: A
07:25 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A
07:30 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B
07:35       Race: A
07:40 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A
07:45 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: A
07:50 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B
07:55       Race: A
08:00 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A
N 08:05 7A M Mst 4X+
final
Race: A
N   8A W Mst 1X
final
Race: A
08:10 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: A
08:15 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: A
08:20 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: A
08:25 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: A
08:30 12 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A
08:35 12A M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A
08:40 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B
08:45       Race: A
08:50 13A W U20 1X
final
Race: A
08:55 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: B
09:00       Race: A
09:05 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: A
09:10 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B
09:15       Race: A
09:20 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: A
09:25 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A
09:30 17 G U17 1X
final
Race: B
09:35       Race: A
09:40 17A G U18 1X
final
Race: A
09:45 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A
09:50 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: A
09:55 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: A
10:00 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B
10:05       Race: A
10:10 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: A
10:15 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: A
10:20 22 B U17 1X
final
Race: B
10:25       Race: A
10:30 22A B U18 1X
final
Race: A
10:35 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B
10:40       Race: A
10:45 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: A
10:50 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B
10:55       Race: A
11:00 24A W U20 2X
final
Race: A
11:05 25 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A
11:10 26 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A
11:15 26A B U15 8+
final
Race: A
11:20 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: A
11:25 27A G U17 4X+
final
Race: A
11:30 28 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A
11:35 29 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A
11:50 30 G U15 2X
final
Race: B
11:55       Race: A
12:00 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B
12:05       Race: A
12:10 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: B
12:15       Race: A
I 12:20 31A M Mst 2X
final
Race: A
I   32A W Mst 4+
final
Race: A
12:25 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: A
12:30 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: A
12:35 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A
12:40 35A W Opn 8+
final
Race: A
12:45 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B
12:50       Race: A
12:55 36A M U20 1X
final
Race: A
13:00 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A
13:05 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
13:10       Race: A
13:15 38A B U15 4X+
final
Race: A
13:20 39 M U19 2-
final
Race: A
13:25 40 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A
13:30 40A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A
13:35 41 G U16 2X
final
Race: B
13:40       Race: A
13:45 41A G U17 2X
final
Race: B
13:50       Race: A
13:55 42 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
14:00       Race: A
14:05 42A G U15 4X+
final
Race: B
14:10       Race: A
14:15 43 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A
14:20 43A M Opn 8+
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.