Race schedule: Otago Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2012 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 16th December 2012
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07:00 | 1 | W Clb 4+ | Race: A | ||
07:05 | 2 | B U16 2X | Race: B | ||
07:10 | Race: A | ||||
07:15 | 2A | B U17 2X | Race: B | ||
07:20 | Race: A | ||||
07:25 | 3 | W Opn 2- | Race: A | ||
07:30 | 4 | M Opn 1X | Race: B | ||
07:35 | Race: A | ||||
07:40 | 5 | M Clb 4+ | Race: A | ||
07:45 | 6 | B U15 2X | Race: A | ||
07:50 | 6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) | Race: B | ||
07:55 | Race: A | ||||
08:00 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
N | 08:05 | 7A | M Mst 4X+ | Race: A | |
N | 8A | W Mst 1X | Race: A | ||
08:10 | 10 | B U16 8+ | Race: A | ||
08:15 | 10A | B U17 8+ | Race: A | ||
08:20 | 11 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
08:25 | 11A | G U17 4+ | Race: A | ||
08:30 | 12 | M Clb 4X- | Race: A | ||
08:35 | 12A | M Opn 4X- | Race: A | ||
08:40 | 13 | W Clb 1X | Race: B | ||
08:45 | Race: A | ||||
08:50 | 13A | W U20 1X | Race: A | ||
08:55 | 14 | W Nov 8+ | Race: B | ||
09:00 | Race: A | ||||
09:05 | 14A | G U15 8+ | Race: A | ||
09:10 | 15 | M Nov 4+ | Race: B | ||
09:15 | Race: A | ||||
09:20 | 15A | B U15 4+ | Race: A | ||
09:25 | 16 | W Opn 2X | Race: A | ||
09:30 | 17 | G U17 1X | Race: B | ||
09:35 | Race: A | ||||
09:40 | 17A | G U18 1X | Race: A | ||
09:45 | 18 | M Opn 2- | Race: A | ||
09:50 | 19 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
09:55 | 19A | B U17 4+ | Race: A | ||
10:00 | 20 | M Clb 2X | Race: B | ||
10:05 | Race: A | ||||
10:10 | 21 | G U16 8+ | Race: A | ||
10:15 | 21A | G U17 8+ | Race: A | ||
10:20 | 22 | B U17 1X | Race: B | ||
10:25 | Race: A | ||||
10:30 | 22A | B U18 1X | Race: A | ||
10:35 | 23 | W Nov 4+ | Race: B | ||
10:40 | Race: A | ||||
10:45 | 23A | G U15 4+ | Race: A | ||
10:50 | 24 | W Clb 2X | Race: B | ||
10:55 | Race: A | ||||
11:00 | 24A | W U20 2X | Race: A | ||
11:05 | 25 | W Opn 4- | Race: A | ||
11:10 | 26 | M Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||
11:15 | 26A | B U15 8+ | Race: A | ||
11:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||
11:25 | 27A | G U17 4X+ | Race: A | ||
11:30 | 28 | M Opn 4- | Race: A | ||
11:35 | 29 | W Opn 1X | Race: A | ||
11:50 | 30 | G U15 2X | Race: B | ||
11:55 | Race: A | ||||
12:00 | 30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) | Race: B | ||
12:05 | Race: A | ||||
12:10 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: B | ||
12:15 | Race: A | ||||
I | 12:20 | 31A | M Mst 2X | Race: A | |
I | 32A | W Mst 4+ | Race: A | ||
12:25 | 34 | B U16 4X+ | Race: A | ||
12:30 | 34A | B U17 4X+ | Race: A | ||
12:35 | 35 | W Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||
12:40 | 35A | W Opn 8+ | Race: A | ||
12:45 | 36 | M Clb 1X | Race: B | ||
12:50 | Race: A | ||||
12:55 | 36A | M U20 1X | Race: A | ||
13:00 | 37 | M Opn 2X | Race: A | ||
13:05 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: B | ||
13:10 | Race: A | ||||
13:15 | 38A | B U15 4X+ | Race: A | ||
13:20 | 39 | M U19 2- | Race: A | ||
13:25 | 40 | W Clb 4X- | Race: A | ||
13:30 | 40A | W Opn 4X- | Race: A | ||
13:35 | 41 | G U16 2X | Race: B | ||
13:40 | Race: A | ||||
13:45 | 41A | G U17 2X | Race: B | ||
13:50 | Race: A | ||||
13:55 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: B | ||
14:00 | Race: A | ||||
14:05 | 42A | G U15 4X+ | Race: B | ||
14:10 | Race: A | ||||
14:15 | 43 | M Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||
14:20 | 43A | M Opn 8+ | Race: A |
Social