Gender mixed
Class
School class
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 14th December 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 AVNC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 AVNC2 CTYC1 CURC1
B 07:34 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 NELC1 WTUC1 CGHS1 WTU*2 ASHB1
C 07:38 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 NOEC2 TIMC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 TWLC1 CURC1
D 07:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 CBHS1 NOEC1 STCC1 OAMC2 CBHS2 OTAC1
E 07:46     Race: 3 NOEC4 CROC1 WNKC1 BLEC2 OAMC1 BURN1 OTAC2 BLEC1
F 07:50 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 INVC3 DUAC2 BLEC1 STCC2 STCC1 TIMC1 CROC1 STAN3
G 07:54 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 STAN2 INVC2 WTUC2 WTUC1 INVC1 TIMC2 NOEC1
H 07:58     Race: 3 CURC1 INVC4 ASHB1 CBHS1 INVC5 NOEC2 STAN1
I 08:02 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 NOEC1 NELC1 WHOC1
J 08:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RPCS2 NELC2 RRGS2 TIMC1 AVNC1
K 08:10 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVNC3 NELC1 OTAC1 DUAC1 AVNC2
L 08:14 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 AVNC1 RPCS1 CURC1 BLEC1
M 08:18 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 BURN1 CURC1 AVNC2 WTUC1 CTYC1 CHCC2
N 08:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 NELC1 AVNC1 BLEC1 CBHS2 CHCC4 ASHB1
O 08:26     Race: 3 WTUC2 CBHS1 CHCC5 CHCC3 DUAC1 CHCC1
P 08:30 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 OAMC1 NOEC2 STAN2 NELC1 BURN1 OTAC1 NOEC3
Q 08:34 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 BLEC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 OAMC2 OTAC2 NOEC4 STAN1 WTUC2
R 08:38 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 3 NOEC3 NOEC4 CURC2 CURC1
S 08:42 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 OTAC1 AVNC2 NOEC1 NOEC4 TIMC2 DUAC1 TIMC1
T 08:46 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 NOEC2 NOEC3 AVNC1 CTYC1 INVC2
U 08:50 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 CROC1 NELC1 ASHB2 OTAC3
V 08:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 ASHB1 BURN2 OTAC1 OAMC1
W 08:58 7 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A AVNC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 OTAC2
X 09:02 8A W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A PCUC2 OTAC1 PCUC1 TWLC1 DUAC1 WTUC1
Y 09:06 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC1 STAN1 NOEC1 OAMC1 CHCC3 CBHS1 CHCC2 BLEC1
Z 09:10 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 NOEC1 CHCC1
A 09:14 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 COLC2 MARN1 BURN1 CURC1 TIMC1
B 09:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 NELC1 NOEC1 BURN2 COLC1 CGHS1 RRGS1 CURC2
C 09:22 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 TIMC1 WHOC1 STAN1 MARN1 BURN1
D 09:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 CROC1 WHOC2 ASHB1 CURC1 RRGS1 NOEC1
E 09:30     Race: 3 VILL2 RRGS2 TIMC2 WTUC2 VILL1 INVC1
F 09:34 12 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 CURC1 OTAC1 NELC1 WTUC1 INVC1
G 09:38 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC3 WHOC1 WTUC2 STCC1 TIMC1
H 09:42 12A M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 AVNC2 AVNC1
I 09:46 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 AVNC2
J 09:50 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 PCUC1 OAMC1 PCUC2 OTAC2 NOEC2 OTAC3
K 09:54     Race: 3 OTAC1 AVNC1 NELC1 OGUC2
L 09:58 13A W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 RPCS2 WHOC2 RPCS1 WHOC1 WNKC1
M 10:02 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 AVNC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 NELC1
N 10:06 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 CGHS1 RRGS1 WTUC1 TIMC1 NOEC1
O 10:10 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 INVC1 NELC1 CHCC2 TIMC1 NOEC1 CURC1 ASHB1
P 10:14 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 OTAC1 CBHS1 WTUC1 TIMC2 AVNC2 CHCC1 CBHS2 CTYC1
Q 10:18 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 WTUC1 CHCC1 NOEC2 BURN1 STAN2
R 10:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS1 OTAC1 CBHS2 NOEC1 STCC1
S 10:26 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 NELC2 AVNC1 VILL3 NELC1 OTAC1 VILL1 VILL2 OAMC1
T 10:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2
U 10:34 17 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 DUAC1 DUAC5 CROC1 WNKC1 STAN1
V 10:38 1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 NOEC4 OTAC2 NOEC3 TIMC2 DUAC4 NOEC5 STAN3
W 10:42     Race: 3 OAMC2 WHOC2 STAN2 COLC1 OAMC1 OTAC1
X 10:46     Race: 4 CGHS1 OAMC3 VILL2 CROC2 DUAC2 WHOC4
Y 10:50     Race: 5 MARN1 NOEC1 BURN2 CURC1 CURC2
Z 10:54     Race: 6 QRCC1 WHOC3 BURN1 NOEC2 TIMC1 ASHB1 WNKC4
A 10:58 17A G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 OAMC1 WTUC1 MARN1 VILL1 PCUC1
B 11:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC1 RRGS1 WHOC1 OTAC1 CGHS1 NOEC2
C 11:06 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 AVNC1 CBHS2 AVNC2 CBHS1 WHOC1 RPCS1
D 11:10 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 CBHS1 NOEC2 STCC1 NELC1 CHCC1 NOEC1 STAN2 STAN1
E 11:14 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 BLEC2 BLEC1 CHCC2 CBHS2 CHCC3 CROC1 WTUC1
F 11:18     Race: 3
G 11:22 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 CHCC2 CHCC1 INVC2 NOEC1 ASHB1 INVC1
H 11:26 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 CHCC1 BLEC1 TIMC1 CURC1 DUAC1 OTAC1
I 11:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 AVNC3 BURN1 NELC2 AVNC2 OGUC1 TIMC2 STCC3
J 11:34     Race: 3 NELC1 AVNC1 NELC3 CURC2 STCC1 INVC1 WHOC1
K 11:38 20A M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 STAN1 CROC1 OAMC1 WTUC2
L 11:42 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 CURC1 WTUC1 WTUC3 WTUC4
M 11:46 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 RRGS1 NELC1 RRGS2 CURC1 COLC1 BURN1
N 11:50 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 INVC1 TIMC1 VILL1 WHOC1 CGHS1
O 11:54 22 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAN6 STCC1 BLEC1 CBHS1 STAN7 BLEC3 ASHB1
P 11:58 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 STAN3 STAN1 WNKC2 TIMC4 OTAC2 DUAC1
Q 12:02     Race: 3 INVC2 OAMC1 BURN1 TIMC2 STAN5 TWLC1 DUAC3 TIMC3
R 12:06     Race: 4 STAN2 OTAC1 DUAC2 TIMC1 WTUC1 WNKC1
S 12:10     Race: 5 NELC1 BLEC4 STAN4 NOEC2 OAMC2 BLEC2
T 12:14 22A B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 INVC1 CURC2 OAMC1 CBHS1 BLEC1 WTUC1 WHOC1 NELC1
U 12:18 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 AVNC1 DUAC1 DUAC2 NELC2 OTAC1 OTAC2 AVNC2 CURC1
V 12:22 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC1 CGHS1 MARN1 COLC1 NELC1 NOEC1 CTYC1
W 12:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 AVSG1 NOEC2 WHOC1 AVNC2 ASHB1
X 12:30 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 RRGS2 NOEC1 BURN1 WTUC1 RRGS3
Y 12:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 RRGS4 RRGS1 AVSG1 TIMC2 COLC1
Z 12:38 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 CTYC1 WHOC2 NELC1 OGUC1 OTAC1
A 12:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 OTAC2 AVNC1 BURN1 CTYC2 NOEC2 NOEC4 TIMC1
B 12:46     Race: 3 OAMC1 NOEC3 AVNC2 NELC3 NELC2 WHOC3
C 12:50 24A W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 PCUC1 VILL1 TIMC1 WTUC1
D 12:54 25 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS1 NELC1
E 12:58 26 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 OTAC1 NELC1 NOEC1 CHCC1 CBHS1 AVNC1
F 13:02 26A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 STAN1 NOEC1 CBHS1
G 13:06 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 OAMC1 AVSG1 MARN1 DUAC2 COLC1 BURN2
H 13:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 TIMC1 NELC1 TWLC1 NOEC1 WNKC1 BURN1 RRGS1 DUAC1
I 13:14     Race: 3 WHOC1 QHSD1 OTAC1 TIMC3 VILL1 INVC1 CGHS1 TIMC2
J 13:18 27A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 CROC1 ASHB1 WTUC1 COLC1 INVC1 WHOC1 WTUC2
K 13:22 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 VILL1 VILL2 TIMC2 WHOC2 TIMC1 CURC1 MARN1 BURN1
L 13:26 28 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 AVNC1 WHOC1
M 13:30 29 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC2 AVNC3 NELC1 RPCS2 AVNC2 RPCS1
N 13:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 OGUC2 AVNC1 OTAC1 OGUC1 WNKC1
O 13:38 30 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 MARN1 NOEC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 TIMC2
P 13:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 MARN2 CGHS2 TIMC4 TIMC1 BURN1 CURC1 OTAC1
Q 13:46     Race: 3 TWLC1 TIMC5 CGHS1 BURN2
R 13:50 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 NELC2 AVNC2 WHOC1 BURN1 CTYC1 OAMC1
S 13:54 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 VILL1 NOEC2 VILL2 NELC1 RRGS1 AVSG2 CGHS1 VILL4 ASHB2
T 13:58     Race: 3 TIMC2 NOEC1 VILL3 MARN1 AVSG1 COLC1 WHOC2 AVNC1
U 14:02 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 QHSD2 CROC1 NOEC1 CURC1 NOEC3 OAMC1 ASHB1
V 14:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC1 NOEC4 ASHB2 AVSG1 QHSD1 NOEC2
W 14:10 31A M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A CROC1 WTUC1 OTAC1 OTAC2
X 14:14 32 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A OTAC1 PCUC2 TWLC1 PCUC1
Y 14:18 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 BURN1 NOEC1 OAMC2 CHCC4 OTAC1 TIMC1
Z 14:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 DUAC1 NOEC2 STAN1 STCC1 CHCC3 CHCC2
A 14:26     Race: 3 BLEC1 CBHS1 BLEC2 OAMC1 STAN2 WTU*1
B 14:30 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 STAN1 CBHS2 TIMC1 NOEC1
C 14:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CROC1 INVC1 INVC2 CBHS1 WTUC1 ASHB1
D 14:38 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CGHS1 OAMC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 RRGS1
D   35A W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 VILL1

Sunday, 15th December 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
E 07:00 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC2 OGUC2 INVC1 AVNC1
F 07:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 STCC2 WHOC3 DUAC2 BLEC1 BURN2
G 07:08     Race: 3 TIMC1 STCC1 WHOC1 WTUC1 AVNC2 AVNC3
H 07:12     Race: 4 WNKC1 INVC2 OGUC1 BURN1 ASHB1 NELC1
I 07:16 36A M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 CURC1 CROC2 OAMC1 WTUC2 STCC1 STAN2
J 07:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CROC1 OTAC1 STAN1 OAMC2 WTUC1 OTAC2
K 07:24 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 NELC1 AVNC1
L 07:28 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OTAC2 CHCC1 AVNC1 NELC2 INVC1 NELC1
M 07:32 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 ASHB1 CHCC2 OTAC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 CURC1
N 07:36     Race: 3 CTYC1 WTUC1 CBHS1 CBHS2 AVNC2 CRO*1
O 07:40 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC3 CBHS1 NOEC1 STAN1 STAN2 STCC1
P 07:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 NOEC2 OAMC1 OTAC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 BURN1
Q 07:48 39 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 CHCC1 CBHS1 CURC2 NELC1 CBHS2
R 07:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 ASHB1 NOEC1 INVC2 CURC1 WTUC1
S 07:56 40 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WTUC2 NOEC2 WHOC1 OTA*1 WTUC1 NELC1
T 08:00 40A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 AVNC1 OTA*1 AVNC2 WHOC1
U 08:04 41 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC5 QHSD3 DUAC2 NELC1 TIMC1 WHOC1
V 08:08 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 TIMC6 TIMC4 VILL1 CGHS3 STAN1 WNKC1 INVC3 CROC1
W 08:12     Race: 3 AVSG1 COLC1 DUAC4 CGHS2 DUAC1 QHSD1
X 08:16     Race: 4 BURN2 CGHS1 TIMC2 OAMC1 INVC2 NOEC2
Y 08:20     Race: 5 WNKC2 DUAC3 WHOC3 WHOC2 INVC1 OTAC1 BURN1
Z 08:24 41A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 WHOC1 TIMC2 WHOC3 CURC2 STAN1 COLC1 CURC1
A 08:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 CROC1 ASHB1 OAMC2 MARN2 INVC1 WTUC1
B 08:32     Race: 3 TIMC1 WTUC2 MARN1 BURN1 NELC1 WHOC2 TIMC3
C 08:36 42 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 VILL2 NELC2 QHSD1 VILL3 AVNC1 NOEC1 CGHS1
D 08:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B Final Race: 2 AVSG1 ASHB1 AVNC2 NELC1 MARN1 CTYC1 VILL1
E 08:44 42A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 RRGS2 BURN1 TIMC2 TWLC1 CGHS2 RRGS1
F 08:48 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 OTAC1 NOEC2 CGHS3 RRGS3 COLC1 TIMC3
G 08:52     Race: 3 AVSG1 OAMC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 RRGS4
H 08:56 43 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 AVNC1 CTYC1 WTUC1 CURC1 CHCC2
I 09:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC2 CHCC1 CHCC3
I   43A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 2 WHO*1
A 09:05 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A OAMC1 ASHB1 CURC1 CGHS1 AVNC1 NELC1 WHOC1 WTU*2
B 09:10 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B CBHS1 STCC1 NOEC1 CROC1 OTAC2 OAMC1 NOEC4 NOEC2
C 09:15 Race: A OTAC1 WNKC1 TIMC2 BLEC1 OAMC2 WTUC1 CBHS2 BLEC2
D 09:20 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: B NOEC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 INVC2 CBHS1 BLEC1 STCC2
E 09:25 Race: A WTUC1 STAN3 STAN1 STAN2 INVC3 WTUC2 ASHB1
F 09:30 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A AVNC1 NOEC1 TIMC1 NELC1 RPCS2 RRGS1 WHOC1
G 09:35 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A AVNC3 AVNC1 NELC1 CURC1 OTAC1 RPCS1 AVNC2
H 09:40 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: B WTUC2 AVNC2 CHCC1 CBHS2 AVNC1 BURN1
I 09:45 Race: A INVC1 CTYC1 NELC1 CBHS1 WTUC1 BLEC1 CHCC3 CURC1
J 09:50 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: B TIMC1 TIMC2 OTAC1 NOEC4 WTUC2 BURN1 STAN2 OTAC2
K 09:55 Race: A NOEC2 OAMC1 OAMC2 BLEC1 NELC1 STAN1 NOEC1 NOEC3
L 10:00 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: A AVNC2 INVC2 NOEC1 CTYC1 TIMC1 AVNC1 INVC1 WTUC1
A 10:05 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: B CURC1 BURN2 OTAC3 ASHB1 NOEC4 NOEC2 ASHB2
M 10:10 Race: A OTAC1 CURC2 CROC1 OAMC1 NOEC3 NELC1
N 10:15 7A M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A OTAC1
N   8 W Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A OTA*1 PCUC1
O 10:20 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 OAMC1 CBHS1 BLEC1 STAN1 CHCC1 CHCC2 CHCC3
P 10:25 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 CBHS1 CHCC1
Q 10:30 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: A BURN1 CGHS1 INVC1 RRGS1 TIMC1 NELC1 CURC1 COLC1
R 10:35 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: B WTUC1 ASHB1 MARN1 TIMC2 WHOC1 WTUC2 STAN1 VILL2
S 10:40 Race: A INVC1 CURC1 BURN1 VILL1 RRGS1 RRGS2 TIMC1 NOEC1
T 10:45 12 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A CTYC1 STCC1 NELC1 WHOC1 INVC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 WTUC3
U 10:50 12A M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC2 AVNC1 NELC1
V 10:55 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: B OTAC3 NOEC2 NOEC1 OAMC1 PCUC2 NELC1
W 11:00 Race: A AVNC2 TIMC1 OGUC2 OTAC2 OGUC1 OTAC1 PCUC1 AVNC1
X 11:05 13A W U20 1X
final
Race: A WHOC2 OAMC1 RPCS1 WHOC1 WNKC1
Y 11:10 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A COLC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 NELC1 AVNC1
Z 11:15 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: A CGHS1 WTUC1 RRGS1 NOEC1 TIMC1
A 11:20 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: B CBHS2 CHCC2 CHCC1 INVC1 OTAC1 CURC1 ASHB1
B 11:25 Race: A CTYC1 NELC1 CBHS1 AVNC1 AVNC2 NOEC1 WTUC1 TIMC1
C 11:30 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: A CBHS2 CHCC1 NOEC1 STAN1 CBHS1 STAN2 OTAC1 BURN1
D 11:35 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A VILL3 OAMC1 VILL2 OTAC1 NELC1 AVNC1 NELC2
E 11:40 17 G U17 1X
final
Race: B DUAC2 WTUC1 ASHB1 TIMC1 CURC1 QRCC1 BURN2 TIMC2
F 11:45 Race: A BURN1 DUAC1 WHOC3 VILL2 NOEC4 WHOC2 NOEC1 CURC2
G 11:50 17A G U18 1X
final
Race: A MARN1 WHOC1 VILL1 CGHS1 OAMC1 RRGS1 NOEC1 TIMC1
H 11:55 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A CBHS1 AVNC2 AVNC1 RPCS1 WHOC1 CBHS2
I 12:00 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: B NOEC1 NOEC2 CROC1 CHCC2 STAN2 WTUC1
J 12:05 Race: A STCC1 CBHS2 CBHS1 BLEC1 CHCC1 BLEC2 STAN1 CHCC3
K 12:10 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: A INVC2 ASHB1 DUAC1 CHCC2 NOEC1 INVC1 CHCC1
L 12:15 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B CURC1 WHOC1 STCC3 TIMC1 AVNC2 DUAC1 OGUC1 CHCC1
M 12:20 Race: A AVNC1 INVC1 WTUC1 NELC1 NELC2 BLEC1 AVNC3 NELC3
N 12:25 20A M U20 2X
final
Race: A WTUC4 WTUC3 STAN1 CURC1 STCC1 WTUC1 WTUC2 OAMC1
O 12:30 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 CURC1 RRGS1 COLC1 NELC1 BURN1
P 12:35 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: A WHOC1 RRGS1 CGHS1 INVC1 TIMC1
Q 12:40 22 B U17 1X
final
Race: B TIMC2 WNKC2 STAN1 BLEC1 TIMC4 STCC1 INVC2 OAMC1
R 12:45 Race: A ASHB1 WNKC1 STAN7 NELC1 STAN3 STAN5 CBHS1 STAN6
S 12:50 22A B U18 1X
final
Race: B AVNC2 WHOC1 DUAC2 WTUC1 OTAC2 INVC1 AVNC1
T 12:55 Race: A BLEC1 NELC2 CURC2 OTAC1 NELC1 CURC1 CBHS1 DUAC1
U 13:00 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: A MARN1 WHOC1 AVNC1 ASHB1 CGHS1 NOEC2 COLC1 AVNC2
V 13:05 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: A TIMC2 AVSG1 NOEC1 WTUC1 TIMC1
W 13:10 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B OTAC2 NOEC2 AVNC2 RRGS1 NOEC3 TIMC1 NELC2 CTYC1
X 13:15 Race: A WHOC2 OAMC1 AVNC1 OGUC1 WHOC3 NOEC4 OTAC1 NELC1
Y 13:20 24A W U20 2X
final
Race: A WTUC1 VILL1 TIMC1 PCUC1
Z 13:25 25 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A WHOC1 RPCS1 NELC1
A 13:30 26 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A OTAC1 WTUC1 NOEC1 AVNC1 NELC1 CBHS1 CHCC1
B 13:35 26A B U15 8+
final
Race: A STCC1 CBHS1 STAN1 NOEC1
C 13:40 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B TIMC2 QHSD1 OAMC1 NOEC1 VILL1 TIMC1 WHOC1 WNKC1
D 13:45 Race: A TIMC3 NELC1 COLC1 DUAC1 CGHS1 DUAC2 INVC1
E 13:50 27A G U17 4X+
final
Race: B CROC1 VILL2 ASHB1 WHOC2 MARN1 WTUC2 TIMC1
F 13:55 Race: A INVC1 CURC1 CGHS1 TIMC2 WHOC1 VILL1 WTUC1 BURN1
G 14:00 28 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A WHOC1 AVNC1 WTUC1
H 14:05 29 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A NELC1 WNKC1 AVNC2 OTAC1 RPCS2 OGUC1 OTAC2 OGUC2
I 14:10 30 G U15 2X
final
Race: B TIMC4 MARN1 CURC1 DUAC1 TIMC3 CGHS2 BURN1 MARN2
J 14:15 Race: A BURN2 OTAC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 TIMC5 NOEC1 CGHS1 TWLC1
K 14:20 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B RRGS1 ASHB2 AVNC1 NOEC1 COLC1 VILL2 VILL3 NELC1
L 14:25 Race: A CTYC1 CGHS1 AVSG1 NELC2 NOEC2 OAMC1 VILL1 AVNC2 MARN1
M 14:30 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A NOEC1 NOEC1 AVNC1 CROC1 QHSD1 CURC1 QHSD2 COLC1
N 14:35 31 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A OTAC1
N   32A W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A
O 14:40 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B WTU*1 STAN2 CBHS1 BURN1 DUAC1 NOEC2 OAMC2 CHCC2
P 14:45 Race: A OAMC1 NOEC1 STAN1 BLEC1 OTAC1 STCC1 BLEC2 TIMC1
Q 14:50 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: A ASHB1 TIMC1 CBHS1 STAN1 WTUC1 STCC1 INVC1 CBHS2
R 14:55 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 OAMC1 CGHS1 RRGS1 TIMC1
R   35A W Opn 8+
final
Race: A
S 15:00 Race: A
T 15:05 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B WHOC3 NELC1 STCC2 OGUC1 INVC1 STCC1 OGUC2 WHOC1
U 15:10 Race: A AVNC3 WHOC2 BLEC1 WNKC1 AVNC1 TIMC1 DUAC2 INVC2
V 15:15 36A M U20 1X
final
Race: A WTUC1 STCC1 OTAC2 CURC1 OTAC1 RPCS1 STAN1 STAN2
W 15:20 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A NELC1 RPCS1 AVNC1
X 15:25 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
Y 15:30 Race: A AVNC1 NELC2 NOEC1 NELC1 AVNC2 TIMC1 CTYC1 INVC1
Z 15:35 38A B U15 4X+
final
Race: A CBHS1 OTAC1 STAN2 NOEC2 STAN1 TIMC1 NOEC1 BURN1
A 15:40 39 M U19 2-
final
Race: A TIMC1 WTUC1 CBHS2 CURC1 NELC1 ASHB1 CBHS1 INVC2
B 15:45 40 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A WTUC2 OTA*1 NOEC2 NELC1 WHOC1 TIMC1 WTUC1
C 15:50 40A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A AVNC2 WHOC1 RPCS1 OTA*1 AVNC1
D 15:55 41 G U16 2X
final
Race: B
E 16:00 Race: A CGHS3 TIMC5 VILL1 DUAC1 CGHS1 BURN1 WHOC1
F 16:05 41A G U17 2X
final
Race: B
G 16:10 Race: A CURC1 OAMC1 WTUC1 TIMC3 WHOC1 NELC1 OAMC2 BURN1
H 16:15 42 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B VILL3 NELC2 AVNC2 NOEC1 CTYC1 NOEC2 AVSG1
I 16:20 Race: A QHSD1 MARN1 AVNC1 VILL1 CGHS1 ASHB1 VILL2 NELC1
J 16:25 42A G U15 4X+
final
Race: B
K 16:30 Race: A AVSG1 COLC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 NOEC2 CGHS2 NOEC1 DUAC1
L 17:05 43 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A
M 17:10 43A M Opn 8+
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.