Saturday, 14th December 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1WHOC1AVNC1OAMC1TIMC1AVNC2CTYC1CURC1
B 07:34 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: NOEC1NELC1WTUC1CGHS1WTU*2ASHB1
C 07:38 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1DUAC1NOEC2TIMC2TIMC1WTUC1TWLC1CURC1
D 07:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2CBHS1NOEC1STCC1OAMC2CBHS2SCR: CHCC1OTAC1
E 07:46    Race: 3NOEC4CROC1WNKC1BLEC2OAMC1BURN1OTAC2BLEC1
F 07:50 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1INVC3DUAC2BLEC1STCC2STCC1TIMC1CROC1STAN3
G 07:54 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2STAN2INVC2WTUC2WTUC1INVC1TIMC2NOEC1
H 07:58    Race: 3CURC1INVC4ASHB1CBHS1INVC5NOEC2STAN1
I 08:02 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1RRGS1NOEC1SCR: RPCS1NELC1SCR: CGHS1WHOC1
J 08:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCS2NELC2RRGS2TIMC1AVNC1
K 08:10 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC3NELC1OTAC1DUAC1AVNC2
L 08:14 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2AVNC1RPCS1CURC1BLEC1
M 08:18 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1INVC1BURN1CURC1AVNC2WTUC1CTYC1CHCC2
N 08:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2NELC1AVNC1BLEC1CBHS2CHCC4ASHB1
O 08:26    Race: 3WTUC2CBHS1CHCC5CHCC3DUAC1CHCC1
P 08:30 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2OAMC1NOEC2STAN2NELC1BURN1OTAC1NOEC3
Q 08:34 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2BLEC1TIMC1NOEC1OAMC2OTAC2NOEC4STAN1WTUC2
R 08:38 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 3NOEC3NOEC4CURC2CURC1
S 08:42 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1INVC1OTAC1AVNC2NOEC1NOEC4TIMC2DUAC1TIMC1
T 08:46 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1NOEC2SCR: CTYC2NOEC3AVNC1CTYC1INVC2
U 08:50 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1NOEC2SCR: OTAC2CROC1NELC1ASHB2OTAC3
V 08:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ASHB1BURN2OTAC1OAMC1
W 08:58 7 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: AAVNC1OTAC1NOEC1SCR: DUAC1OTAC2SCR: OTAC3
X 09:02 8A W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: APCUC2OTAC1PCUC1TWLC1SCR: OTAC2DUAC1SCR: CROC1WTUC1
Y 09:06 10 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STAN1NOEC1OAMC1CHCC3CBHS1CHCC2BLEC1
Z 09:10 10A B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1NOEC1CHCC1
A 09:14 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1INVC1SCR: RRGS2COLC2MARN1BURN1CURC1TIMC1
B 09:18 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NELC1NOEC1BURN2COLC1CGHS1RRGS1CURC2
C 09:22 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1TIMC1WHOC1STAN1MARN1BURN1
D 09:26 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2CROC1WHOC2ASHB1CURC1RRGS1NOEC1
E 09:30    Race: 3VILL2RRGS2TIMC2WTUC2VILL1INVC1
F 09:34 12 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CTYC1CURC1OTAC1SCR: OTAC2NELC1WTUC1INVC1
G 09:38 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC3WHOC1WTUC2STCC1TIMC1
H 09:42 12A M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1NELC1AVNC2AVNC1
I 09:46 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1TIMC1SCR: NELC2NOEC1SCR: OTAC4AVNC2
J 09:50 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2PCUC1OAMC1PCUC2OTAC2NOEC2OTAC3
K 09:54    Race: 3OTAC1AVNC1SCR: AVNC3NELC1OGUC2
L 09:58 13A W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1RPCS2WHOC2RPCS1WHOC1WNKC1
M 10:02 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1COLC1AVNC1RRGS1CGHS1NELC1
N 10:06 14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1AVSG1CGHS1RRGS1WTUC1SCR: RRGS2TIMC1NOEC1
O 10:10 15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1INVC1NELC1CHCC2TIMC1NOEC1CURC1ASHB1
P 10:14 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2OTAC1CBHS1WTUC1TIMC2AVNC2CHCC1CBHS2CTYC1
Q 10:18 15A B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1STAN1WTUC1CHCC1NOEC2BURN1STAN2
R 10:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CBHS1OTAC1CBHS2NOEC1STCC1
S 10:26 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1NELC2AVNC1VILL3NELC1OTAC1VILL1VILL2OAMC1
T 10:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: RPCS1
U 10:34 17 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WTUC1SCR: WNKC3DUAC1DUAC5CROC1WNKC1STAN1
V 10:38 1->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2NOEC4OTAC2NOEC3TIMC2DUAC4NOEC5STAN3
W 10:42    Race: 3OAMC2WHOC2STAN2COLC1OAMC1OTAC1
X 10:46    Race: 4CGHS1OAMC3VILL2CROC2DUAC2WHOC4SCR: WNKC2
Y 10:50    Race: 5MARN1NOEC1BURN2CURC1SCR: AVSG1CURC2
Z 10:54    Race: 6QRCC1WHOC3BURN1NOEC2TIMC1ASHB1WNKC4
A 10:58 17A G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1OAMC1WTUC1MARN1SCR: WHOC2VILL1PCUC1
B 11:02 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2TIMC1RRGS1WHOC1OTAC1CGHS1NOEC2
C 11:06 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1OTAC1AVNC1CBHS2AVNC2CBHS1WHOC1RPCS1
D 11:10 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1NOEC2STCC1NELC1CHCC1NOEC1STAN2STAN1
E 11:14 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2BLEC2BLEC1CHCC2CBHS2CHCC3CROC1WTUC1
F 11:18    Race: 3
G 11:22 19A B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1CHCC2CHCC1INVC2NOEC1ASHB1INVC1
H 11:26 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1WTUC1CHCC1BLEC1TIMC1CURC1DUAC1OTAC1SCR: STCC2
I 11:30 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2AVNC3BURN1NELC2AVNC2OGUC1TIMC2STCC3
J 11:34    Race: 3NELC1AVNC1NELC3CURC2STCC1INVC1WHOC1
K 11:38 20A M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1STCC1STAN1CROC1OAMC1WTUC2
L 11:42 1,2,3->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2CURC1WTUC1WTUC3WTUC4
M 11:46 21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1RRGS1NELC1RRGS2CURC1COLC1BURN1
N 11:50 21A G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1INVC1TIMC1VILL1WHOC1CGHS1
O 11:54 22 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STAN6STCC1BLEC1CBHS1STAN7BLEC3SCR: NOEC1ASHB1
P 11:58 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2STAN3STAN1WNKC2SCR: INVC3TIMC4OTAC2DUAC1
Q 12:02    Race: 3INVC2OAMC1BURN1TIMC2STAN5TWLC1DUAC3TIMC3
R 12:06    Race: 4STAN2OTAC1DUAC2SCR: INVC4TIMC1WTUC1WNKC1
S 12:10    Race: 5NELC1BLEC4STAN4NOEC2OAMC2BLEC2SCR: INVC1
T 12:14 22A B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1INVC1CURC2OAMC1CBHS1BLEC1WTUC1WHOC1NELC1
U 12:18 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2AVNC1DUAC1DUAC2NELC2OTAC1OTAC2AVNC2CURC1
V 12:22 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1CGHS1MARN1COLC1NELC1NOEC1CTYC1
W 12:26 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WTUC1AVSG1NOEC2WHOC1AVNC2ASHB1
X 12:30 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1RRGS2NOEC1BURN1WTUC1RRGS3
Y 12:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RRGS4RRGS1AVSG1TIMC2COLC1
Z 12:38 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1RRGS1CTYC1WHOC2NELC1OGUC1OTAC1SCR: NOEC1
A 12:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2OTAC2AVNC1BURN1CTYC2NOEC2NOEC4TIMC1
B 12:46    Race: 3OAMC1NOEC3AVNC2NELC3NELC2WHOC3
C 12:50 24A W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1PCUC1VILL1TIMC1WTUC1
D 12:54 25 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1RPCS1NELC1
E 12:58 26 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WTUC1OTAC1NELC1NOEC1CHCC1CBHS1AVNC1
F 13:02 26A B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1STCC1STAN1NOEC1CBHS1
G 13:06 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2SCR: STAN1OAMC1AVSG1MARN1DUAC2COLC1BURN2
H 13:10 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2TIMC1NELC1TWLC1NOEC1WNKC1BURN1RRGS1DUAC1
I 13:14    Race: 3WHOC1QHSD1OTAC1TIMC3VILL1INVC1CGHS1TIMC2
J 13:18 27A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1CROC1ASHB1WTUC1COLC1INVC1WHOC1WTUC2
K 13:22 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2VILL1VILL2TIMC2WHOC2TIMC1CURC1MARN1BURN1
L 13:26 28 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WTUC1AVNC1WHOC1
M 13:30 29 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC2AVNC3NELC1RPCS2AVNC2RPCS1
N 13:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OGUC2AVNC1OTAC1OGUC1WNKC1
O 13:38 30 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1COLC1SCR: QHSD1MARN1NOEC1DUAC1TIMC3TIMC2
P 13:42 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2MARN2CGHS2TIMC4TIMC1BURN1CURC1OTAC1
Q 13:46    Race: 3TWLC1TIMC5SCR: AVSG1SCR: DUAC2CGHS1BURN2SCR: RRGS1
R 13:50 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1NELC2AVNC2SCR: TIMC1WHOC1BURN1CTYC1SCR: TIMC3OAMC1
S 13:54 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2VILL1NOEC2VILL2NELC1RRGS1AVSG2CGHS1VILL4ASHB2
T 13:58    Race: 3TIMC2NOEC1VILL3MARN1AVSG1COLC1WHOC2AVNC1
U 14:02 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1QHSD2CROC1NOEC1CURC1NOEC3SCR: OAMC2OAMC1ASHB1
V 14:06 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC1NOEC4ASHB2AVSG1QHSD1NOEC2
W 14:10 31A M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ACROC1WTUC1OTAC1OTAC2
X 14:14 32 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: AOTAC1PCUC2TWLC1PCUC1
Y 14:18 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1BURN1NOEC1OAMC2CHCC4OTAC1TIMC1
Z 14:22 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2DUAC1NOEC2STAN1STCC1CHCC3CHCC2
A 14:26    Race: 3BLEC1CBHS1BLEC2OAMC1STAN2WTU*1
B 14:30 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1STAN1CBHS2TIMC1NOEC1
C 14:34 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CROC1INVC1INVC2CBHS1WTUC1ASHB1
D 14:38 35 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1CGHS1OAMC1TIMC1NOEC1RRGS1
D   35A W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1NELC1VILL1

Sunday, 15th December 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
E 07:00 36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: NELC3WHOC2SCR: DUAC3OGUC2INVC1AVNC1SCR: STCC3
F 07:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2STCC2WHOC3DUAC2SCR: DUAC1BLEC1BURN2
G 07:08    Race: 3TIMC1STCC1WHOC1SCR: NELC2WTUC1AVNC2AVNC3
H 07:12    Race: 4WNKC1INVC2OGUC1BURN1ASHB1NELC1
I 07:16 36A M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1CURC1CROC2OAMC1WTUC2STCC1STAN2
J 07:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CROC1OTAC1STAN1OAMC2WTUC1OTAC2
K 07:24 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1NELC1AVNC1
L 07:28 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1OTAC2CHCC1AVNC1NELC2INVC1NELC1
M 07:32 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2ASHB1CHCC2OTAC1TIMC1NOEC1CURC1
N 07:36    Race: 3CTYC1WTUC1CBHS1CBHS2AVNC2CRO*1
O 07:40 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1NOEC3CBHS1NOEC1STAN1STAN2STCC1
P 07:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NOEC2OAMC1OTAC1TIMC1WTUC1BURN1
Q 07:48 39 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1TIMC1CHCC1CBHS1CURC2NELC1CBHS2
R 07:52 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ASHB1NOEC1INVC2CURC1WTUC1
S 07:56 40 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1TIMC1WTUC2NOEC2WHOC1OTA*1WTUC1NELC1SCR: NOEC1
T 08:00 40A W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1AVNC1OTA*1AVNC2WHOC1
U 08:04 41 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC5QHSD3DUAC2NELC1SCR: QHSD2TIMC1WHOC1SCR: TIMC3
V 08:08 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2TIMC6TIMC4VILL1CGHS3STAN1WNKC1INVC3CROC1
W 08:12    Race: 3AVSG1COLC1DUAC4SCR: MARN1CGHS2SCR: STAN2DUAC1QHSD1
X 08:16    Race: 4BURN2SCR: RRGS1CGHS1SCR: MARN2TIMC2OAMC1INVC2NOEC2
Y 08:20    Race: 5WNKC2SCR: NOEC1DUAC3WHOC3WHOC2INVC1OTAC1BURN1
Z 08:24 41A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1WHOC1TIMC2WHOC3CURC2STAN1COLC1CURC1
A 08:28 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2SCR: RRGS1SCR: NOEC1CROC1ASHB1OAMC2MARN2INVC1WTUC1
B 08:32    Race: 3TIMC1WTUC2MARN1BURN1NELC1WHOC2TIMC3
C 08:36 42 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1NOEC2VILL2NELC2QHSD1VILL3AVNC1NOEC1CGHS1
D 08:40 1,2,3,4->A Final; Rest->B FinalRace: 2AVSG1ASHB1AVNC2SCR: WHOC1NELC1MARN1CTYC1VILL1
E 08:44 42A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1RRGS2BURN1TIMC2TWLC1CGHS2RRGS1
F 08:48 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest CrewsRace: 2OTAC1NOEC2CGHS3RRGS3COLC1TIMC3
G 08:52    Race: 3AVSG1OAMC1TIMC1SCR: WTUC1NOEC1RRGS4
H 08:56 43 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1AVNC1CTYC1WTUC1CURC1CHCC2
I 09:00 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2AVNC2CHCC1CHCC3
I   43A M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 2WHO*1
A 09:05 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: AOAMC1ASHB1CURC1CGHS1AVNC1NELC1WHOC1WTU*2
B 09:10 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: BCBHS1STCC1NOEC1CROC1OTAC2OAMC1NOEC4NOEC2
C 09:15 Race: AOTAC1WNKC1TIMC2BLEC1OAMC2WTUC1CBHS2BLEC2
D 09:20 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: BNOEC1SCR: INVC1TIMC1TIMC2INVC2CBHS1BLEC1STCC2
E 09:25 Race: AWTUC1STAN3STAN1STAN2INVC3WTUC2SCR: CURC1ASHB1
F 09:30 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: AAVNC1NOEC1TIMC1NELC1RPCS2RRGS1SCR: NELC2WHOC1
G 09:35 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: AAVNC3AVNC1NELC1CURC1OTAC1RPCS1SCR: DUAC1AVNC2
H 09:40 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: BWTUC2AVNC2CHCC1CBHS2AVNC1SCR: CHCC4SCR: CHCC5BURN1
I 09:45 Race: AINVC1CTYC1NELC1CBHS1WTUC1BLEC1CHCC3CURC1
J 09:50 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: BTIMC1TIMC2OTAC1NOEC4WTUC2BURN1STAN2OTAC2
K 09:55 Race: ANOEC2OAMC1OAMC2BLEC1NELC1STAN1NOEC1NOEC3
L 10:00 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: AAVNC2INVC2NOEC1CTYC1TIMC1AVNC1INVC1WTUC1
A 10:05 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: BCURC1BURN2OTAC3ASHB1NOEC4NOEC2ASHB2
M 10:10 Race: AOTAC1CURC2CROC1OAMC1NOEC3NELC1
N 10:15 7A M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: AOTAC1
N   8 W Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: AOTA*1PCUC1
O 10:20 10 B U16 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1OAMC1CBHS1BLEC1STAN1CHCC1CHCC2CHCC3
P 10:25 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1CBHS1CHCC1
Q 10:30 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: ABURN1CGHS1INVC1RRGS1TIMC1NELC1CURC1COLC1
R 10:35 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: BWTUC1ASHB1MARN1TIMC2WHOC1WTUC2STAN1VILL2
S 10:40 Race: AINVC1CURC1BURN1VILL1RRGS1RRGS2TIMC1NOEC1
T 10:45 12 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: ACTYC1STCC1NELC1WHOC1INVC1TIMC1WTUC1WTUC3
U 10:50 12A M Opn 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2AVNC1NELC1
V 10:55 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: BOTAC3NOEC2NOEC1OAMC1PCUC2NELC1
W 11:00 Race: AAVNC2TIMC1OGUC2OTAC2OGUC1OTAC1PCUC1AVNC1
X 11:05 13A W U20 1X
final
Race: AWHOC2OAMC1SCR: RPCS2RPCS1WHOC1WNKC1
Y 11:10 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ACOLC1RRGS1CGHS1NELC1AVNC1
Z 11:15 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: ACGHS1WTUC1RRGS1NOEC1TIMC1
A 11:20 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: BCBHS2CHCC2CHCC1INVC1OTAC1CURC1SCR: TIMC2ASHB1
B 11:25 Race: ACTYC1NELC1CBHS1AVNC1AVNC2NOEC1WTUC1TIMC1
C 11:30 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: ACBHS2CHCC1NOEC1STAN1CBHS1STAN2OTAC1BURN1
D 11:35 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: AVILL3OAMC1VILL2OTAC1NELC1AVNC1NELC2
E 11:40 17 G U17 1X
final
Race: BDUAC2WTUC1ASHB1TIMC1CURC1QRCC1BURN2TIMC2
F 11:45 Race: ABURN1DUAC1WHOC3VILL2NOEC4WHOC2NOEC1CURC2
G 11:50 17A G U18 1X
final
Race: AMARN1WHOC1VILL1CGHS1OAMC1RRGS1NOEC1TIMC1
H 11:55 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: ACBHS1AVNC2AVNC1RPCS1WHOC1CBHS2
I 12:00 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: BNOEC1NOEC2CROC1SCR: NELC1CHCC2STAN2WTUC1
J 12:05 Race: ASTCC1CBHS2CBHS1BLEC1CHCC1BLEC2STAN1CHCC3
K 12:10 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: AINVC2ASHB1DUAC1CHCC2NOEC1INVC1CHCC1
L 12:15 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: BCURC1WHOC1STCC3TIMC1AVNC2DUAC1OGUC1CHCC1
M 12:20 Race: AAVNC1INVC1WTUC1NELC1NELC2BLEC1AVNC3NELC3
N 12:25 20A M U20 2X
final
Race: AWTUC4WTUC3STAN1CURC1STCC1WTUC1WTUC2OAMC1
O 12:30 21 G U16 8+
final
Race: ARRGS2SCR: TIMC1CURC1RRGS1COLC1NELC1BURN1
P 12:35 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: AWHOC1SCR: VILL1RRGS1CGHS1INVC1TIMC1
Q 12:40 22 B U17 1X
final
Race: BTIMC2WNKC2STAN1BLEC1TIMC4STCC1INVC2OAMC1
R 12:45 Race: AASHB1WNKC1STAN7NELC1STAN3STAN5CBHS1STAN6
S 12:50 22A B U18 1X
final
Race: BAVNC2WHOC1DUAC2WTUC1OTAC2INVC1AVNC1
T 12:55 Race: ABLEC1NELC2CURC2OTAC1NELC1CURC1CBHS1DUAC1
U 13:00 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: AMARN1WHOC1AVNC1ASHB1CGHS1NOEC2COLC1AVNC2
V 13:05 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: ATIMC2SCR: RRGS2AVSG1NOEC1SCR: RRGS1WTUC1SCR: COLC1TIMC1
W 13:10 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: BOTAC2NOEC2AVNC2RRGS1NOEC3TIMC1NELC2CTYC1
X 13:15 Race: AWHOC2OAMC1AVNC1OGUC1WHOC3NOEC4OTAC1NELC1
Y 13:20 24A W U20 2X
final
Race: AWTUC1VILL1TIMC1PCUC1
Z 13:25 25 W Opn 4-
final
Race: AWHOC1RPCS1NELC1
A 13:30 26 M Nov 8+
final
Race: AOTAC1WTUC1NOEC1AVNC1NELC1CBHS1CHCC1
B 13:35 26A B U15 8+
final
Race: ASTCC1CBHS1STAN1NOEC1
C 13:40 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: BTIMC2QHSD1OAMC1NOEC1VILL1TIMC1WHOC1WNKC1
D 13:45 Race: ATIMC3NELC1COLC1DUAC1CGHS1DUAC2INVC1SCR: RRGS1
E 13:50 27A G U17 4X+
final
Race: BCROC1VILL2ASHB1WHOC2SCR: COLC1MARN1WTUC2TIMC1
F 13:55 Race: AINVC1CURC1CGHS1TIMC2WHOC1VILL1WTUC1BURN1
G 14:00 28 M Opn 4-
final
Race: AWHOC1AVNC1WTUC1
H 14:05 29 W Opn 1X
final
Race: ANELC1WNKC1AVNC2OTAC1RPCS2OGUC1OTAC2OGUC2
I 14:10 30 G U15 2X
final
Race: BTIMC4MARN1CURC1DUAC1TIMC3CGHS2BURN1MARN2
J 14:15 Race: ABURN2OTAC1TIMC2TIMC1TIMC5NOEC1CGHS1TWLC1
K 14:20 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: BRRGS1ASHB2AVNC1NOEC1COLC1VILL2VILL3NELC1
L 14:25 Race: ACTYC1CGHS1AVSG1NELC2NOEC2OAMC1VILL1AVNC2MARN1
M 14:30 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ANOEC1NOEC1AVNC1CROC1QHSD1CURC1QHSD2COLC1
N 14:35 31 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: AOTAC1
N   32A W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: ASCR: PCUC1
O 14:40 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: BWTU*1STAN2CBHS1BURN1DUAC1NOEC2OAMC2CHCC2
P 14:45 Race: AOAMC1NOEC1STAN1BLEC1OTAC1STCC1BLEC2TIMC1
Q 14:50 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: AASHB1TIMC1CBHS1STAN1WTUC1STCC1INVC1CBHS2
R 14:55 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1OAMC1CGHS1RRGS1TIMC1
R   35A W Opn 8+
final
Race: ASCR: VILL1
S 15:00 Race: A
T 15:05 36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: BWHOC3NELC1STCC2OGUC1INVC1STCC1OGUC2WHOC1
U 15:10 Race: AAVNC3WHOC2BLEC1WNKC1AVNC1TIMC1DUAC2INVC2
V 15:15 36A M U20 1X
final
Race: AWTUC1STCC1OTAC2CURC1OTAC1RPCS1STAN1STAN2
W 15:20 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: ANELC1RPCS1AVNC1
X 15:25 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B
Y 15:30 Race: AAVNC1NELC2NOEC1NELC1AVNC2TIMC1CTYC1INVC1
Z 15:35 38A B U15 4X+
final
Race: ACBHS1OTAC1STAN2NOEC2STAN1TIMC1NOEC1BURN1
A 15:40 39 M U19 2-
final
Race: ATIMC1WTUC1CBHS2CURC1NELC1ASHB1CBHS1INVC2
B 15:45 40 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: AWTUC2OTA*1NOEC2NELC1WHOC1TIMC1WTUC1
C 15:50 40A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC2WHOC1RPCS1OTA*1AVNC1
D 15:55 41 G U16 2X
final
Race: B
E 16:00 Race: ACGHS3TIMC5VILL1DUAC1CGHS1BURN1WHOC1SCR: DUAC2
F 16:05 41A G U17 2X
final
Race: B
G 16:10 Race: ACURC1OAMC1WTUC1TIMC3WHOC1NELC1OAMC2BURN1
H 16:15 42 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BVILL3NELC2AVNC2NOEC1CTYC1NOEC2AVSG1
I 16:20 Race: AQHSD1MARN1AVNC1VILL1CGHS1ASHB1VILL2NELC1
J 16:25 42A G U15 4X+
final
Race: B
K 16:30 Race: AAVSG1COLC1TIMC1RRGS1NOEC2CGHS2NOEC1DUAC1
L 17:05 43 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A
M 17:10 43A M Opn 8+
final
Race: A
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.