Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2013 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 15th December 2013
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 07:08 | 36 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 07:32 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 07:44 | 38A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 07:48 | 39 | M U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 07:56 | 40 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 08:04 | 41 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 08:08 | 1->A Final + 3 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 08:16 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Z | 08:24 | 41A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:32 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 08:44 | 42A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:48 | 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 08:52 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 09:15 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 09:20 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 09:30 | 3 | W Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 09:50 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
L | 10:00 | 6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 10:30 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 10:35 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
S | 10:40 | Race: A | |||||||||||
T | 10:45 | 12 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 11:00 | 13 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 11:15 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 11:20 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 11:25 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 11:40 | 17 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 11:50 | 17A | G U18 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 12:15 | 20 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 12:30 | 21 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 12:35 | 21A | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 12:40 | 22 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
V | 13:05 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 13:10 | 24 | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 13:20 | 24A | W U20 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:40 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 13:45 | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 13:50 | 27A | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
F | 13:55 | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 14:10 | 30 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
J | 14:15 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 14:45 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 14:50 | 34A | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 14:55 | 35 | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 15:10 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 15:30 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 15:35 | 38A | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 15:40 | 39 | M U19 2‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 15:45 | 40 | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 16:00 | 41 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 16:10 | 41A | G U17 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 16:30 | 42A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social