You might also be interested in results held from other times this regatta was run: 2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2010, 2009, 2008.
Results: Otago Champs
These comprehensive regatta results are fully linked and integrated with the profiles of the competitors and clubs shown.
The results are easily searchable and highly filterable. So you have the best opportunity of finding the ones you are interested in.
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Christie Morrison (stroke), Danni Braunberger, Francesca Hlavac, Olivia Gray + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTU*
Composite crew.
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Meisha Nicolson (stroke), Madeleine Ashby, Mollie Weston, Taylor Kerr-Charnley + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Christie Morrison (stroke), Danni Braunberger, Francesca Hlavac, Olivia Gray + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTU*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#5
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Blake Houghton (stroke), Connor Houghton, Lucas Wilson-Taopua, Kody Ferguson + Connor Robinson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Imogen Coxhead (stroke), Alison Howlett, Karen Thompson, Michelle Johnson + Tenera Heineman-Livett (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Robyn Cameron
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Lesley Bolton
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Tim Gardner
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Jared van Vianen (stroke), James Crichton, Jim Smith, Henry Lissaman, Nick Tibbotts, Sean Youngman, Paddy Riley, Josh Rodger + Edward Eaton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Scott Bezett (stroke), Calum Gordon, Liam Guthrie, Ben Alexander, Fin Sinnott, Nick Henderson, Benjamin Cotter, Ben Sinnamon + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Luke Austin (stroke), James Bithell, Robert Clifford, Monty Elworthy, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher, Kaleb Marshall, Ashley Pont, Grant Romeril + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Jared van Vianen (stroke), James Crichton, Jim Smith, Henry Lissaman, Nick Tibbotts, Sean Youngman, Paddy Riley, Josh Rodger + Edward Eaton (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Luke Austin (stroke), James Bithell, Robert Clifford, Monty Elworthy, Ben Loeffen-Gallagher, Kaleb Marshall, Ashley Pont, Grant Romeril + Jonathon Calder (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Scott Bezett (stroke), Calum Gordon, Liam Guthrie, Ben Alexander, Fin Sinnott, Nick Henderson, Benjamin Cotter, Ben Sinnamon + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#2
COLC
Amber Beaumont (stroke), Genevieve Walker-Radich, Sophie Anderson, Bridget Sim + Margot Darling (cox)
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Niamh Sullivan, Bonnie Jones, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Lesley Bolton
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
OTAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Lesley Bolton
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Event
14
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
Event
14A
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Sam McArthur (stroke), Matthew Mesman, Joseph Conway, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Tim Hepburn (stroke), Taylor Worthington-Thin, Ben Worthington-Thin, Regan Small + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Tim Hepburn (stroke), Taylor Worthington-Thin, Ben Worthington-Thin, Regan Small + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Sam McArthur (stroke), Matthew Mesman, Joseph Conway, Jakob Strong-Van Gestel + Oliver Chaplin (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Cameron Moffat (stroke), Aidan Barnes-Webber, Bradley Anderson, Liam McDonald + Olivia Cockroft (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#5
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
Heat 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
QRCC
QRCC
Otago |
Crew
#1
QRCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Coached by: Peter O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
|
Event
22
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#7
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#4
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#4
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Event
22A
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Sarah Hazelhurst, Fran Connelly-Whyte, Jordyn Kell + Matthew Parker (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Dana Logan-Leach (stroke), Sarah Hazelhurst, Fran Connelly-Whyte, Jordyn Kell + Matthew Parker (cox)
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Coached by: Ray Sinclair
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Event
25
W Opn 4-
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Event
26
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
Event
26A
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Taylor (stroke), Fin Montgomery, Zackary Rumble, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch, Thomas McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Sam Baker (stroke), Joseph Conway, Luke Rodger, Hunter Stewart, Mackley Giltrap, Ben Bickerstaff-Ginders, Duncan Mazza, Ben Walls + Harry Milligan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Ben Topham (stroke), Ben Scarlett, Caleb McMullen, Lachlan Sydney, Leon Barrowcliffe, Reuben Clutterbuck, Sam Courtney, Timothy Preston + Sam Courtney (cox)
Coached by: Creighton Dawson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Mike Freeman, Quinn Hawthorne, Nic Walding, Hamish Wallace, Taylor Stewart, Joshua Parcell, Feng Goldsmith + Angus Weir (cox)
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Ben Taylor (stroke), Fin Montgomery, Zackary Rumble, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Flynn Dijkstra, Hamish Veitch, Thomas McDonald + Angus Taggart (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Sam Baker (stroke), Joseph Conway, Luke Rodger, Hunter Stewart, Mackley Giltrap, Ben Bickerstaff-Ginders, Duncan Mazza, Ben Walls + Harry Milligan (cox)
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Ben Topham (stroke), Ben Scarlett, Caleb McMullen, Lachlan Sydney, Leon Barrowcliffe, Reuben Clutterbuck, Sam Courtney, Timothy Preston + Bryce Clutterbuck (cox)
Coached by: Creighton Dawson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Mike Freeman, Quinn Hawthorne, Nic Walding, Hamish Wallace, Taylor Stewart, Joshua Parcell, Feng Goldsmith + Angus Weir (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allen
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Lily Graham (stroke), Tamara Gillingham, Loren Cunningham, Morgan Henderson + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Niamh Sullivan, Bonnie Jones, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Shannoah McAlister (stroke), Isabella Brokenshire, Giverny Penny, Ruby Norton + Sophie Gardyne (cox)
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Chris Longbottom & Vanessa McIver
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allen
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
PCUC
Coached by: Lesley Bolton
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
PCUC
PCUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
PCUC
Michelle Johnson (stroke), Karen Thompson, Imogen Coxhead, Alison Howlett + Tenera Heineman-Livett (cox)
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Nick Robertson & Stew Mitchell
|
|||
Entity
WTU*
WTU*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTU*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Louis Kimber
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Jess Wood, Libby Vincent, Lilly Hazlett, Milly MacFarlane, Kate Hayman, Jemima Allison, Alice Luxton + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Christie Morrison (stroke), Olivia Gray, Francesca Hlavac, Grace Shaw, Maddy Conway, Danni Braunberger, Alice Commons, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Micaela Irvine, Morgan Henderson, Tiana Mihaere, Natalie Grant, Lily Graham, Sydney Telfer + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Emma Harrison (stroke), Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Trolove, Sarah Dyke, Kate Hurst, Henrietta Harper + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Christie Morrison (stroke), Olivia Gray, Francesca Hlavac, Grace Shaw, Maddy Conway, Danni Braunberger, Alice Commons, Rhiannon Mason + Gabrielle Marris (cox)
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Jess Wood, Libby Vincent, Lilly Hazlett, Milly MacFarlane, Kate Hayman, Jemima Allison, Alice Luxton + Alice Williams (cox)
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Maysie Scott (stroke), Julia Fauth, Micaela Irvine, Morgan Henderson, Tiana Mihaere, Natalie Grant, Lily Graham, Sydney Telfer + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Emma Harrison (stroke), Alice Murdoch, Renee Olley, Laura Hughes, Emma Trolove, Sarah Dyke, Kate Hurst, Henrietta Harper + Robyn Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Laura Glen (stroke), Charlotte Campbell, Kendal Good, Madeline Gill, Olivia Norton, Laura O'Brien, Emily Brown, Canada Broad + Georgia Reekie (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Anna Miles, Hannah Starnes, Tessa Smith, Charlotte Newnham, Kaitlyn Wehner, Adele Graham, Charlotte McIntyre + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Laura Glen (stroke), Charlotte Campbell, Georgia Rouch, Madeline Gill, Olivia Norton, Laura O'Brien, Emily Brown, Canada Broad + Georgia Reekie (cox)
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#3
NELC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BLEC
BLEC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
BLEC
Coached by: Bill Campbell & Glynn Davies
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
OGUC
OGUC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGUC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Smith
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
Event
38
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: JP's Quality Kitchens
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin, Finlay Joyce + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Taylor Worthington-Thin (stroke), Regan Small, Ben Worthington-Thin, Finlay Joyce + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CRO*
CRO*
Otago |
Crew
#1
CRO*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Murray Walker
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Guy Williams
|
|||
Entity
OTA*
OTA*
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTA*
Composite crew.
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#5
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#3
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#2
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#3
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#6
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#4
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
Heat 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Nick Robertson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
Heat 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Jack Allan
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
B Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
QHSD
QHSD
Otago |
Crew
#1
QHSD
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#2
NELC
|
|||
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
Entity
ASHB
ASHB
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHB
Coached by: Steve Beveridge
|
|||
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Everett
|
A Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
Heat 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
TWLC
TWLC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TWLC
Coached by: Vanessa McIver & Chris Longbottom
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
|
|||
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CGHS
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
RRGS
|
Heat 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|||
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Nick Robertson
|
|||
Entity
RRGS
RRGS
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
RRGS
|
|||
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Tobias Robertshawe (stroke), James Fleming, Harry Beadel, Michael Allison, George Perkins, Hugo Elworthy, Emerson Cosgrove, Nico Cronshaw + Harry Burgess (cox)
|
|||
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
AVNC
Matthew Robb (stroke), Jacob Bowles, Lucas Wilson-Taopua, Liam Pyott, Zach Murphy, Josh Sutherland, Callum Douglas, William Methven + Tom Coulson (cox)
|
|||
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Sam Doyle (stroke), Luke Austin, Henry Bell, James Bithell, Kaleb Marshall, George Satterthwaite, Oliver Tyro, Grant Romeril + Daniel Harnett (cox)
|
Heat 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Entity
WHO*
WHO*
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHO*
Tim Yaxley (stroke), Scott Barnsdale, Mark O'Connor, Guy Redpath, Reed Frewen, Florian Hafliger, Adam Carter, Josh Hayes + Callum O'Connor (cox)
Composite crew. Coached by: John O'connor
|
Social