Gender mixed
Class
School class
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 13th December 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:30 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 NELC1 ASHB1 CURC1 RRGS2 WHOC1
B 07:34 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC2 OAMC1 AVNC1 DUAC1 RRGS3 WHOC2
C 07:38     Race: 3 VILL1 RRGS1 COLC1 INVC1 STAN1
D 07:42 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 OTAC2 NOEC1 CHCC1 CBHS2 NOEC5 STAN1
E 07:46 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WTUC2 OTAC3 NOEC2 CHCC2 INVC1 OAMC1 STCC1
F 07:50     Race: 3 OTAC4 NOEC3 CHCC3 INVC2 OAMC2 STCC2
G 07:54     Race: 4 OTAC5 NOEC4 CBHS1 NELC1 OTAC1 TIMC1
H 07:58 2A B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 OTAC2 NELC2 CTYC1 DUAC1 NOEC3 TIMC1
I 08:02 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 STAN1 NOEC1 CBHS1 INVC1 OAMC1 TIMC2
J 08:06     Race: 3 STCC1 NOEC2 CURC1 NELC1 OTAC1 TIMC3
K 08:10 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 AVNC1 AVNC2 ASHB1 RPCS1 CHCC1
L 08:14 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 WNKC1 RPCS3 CURC1 RPCS2 CURC2
M 08:18 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 NELC1 RPCS2 CGHS1 AVNC2 WHOC1 NOEC1 ASHC1
N 08:22 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS2 CGHS2 AVNC1 RRGS1 VILL1 OGUC1
O 08:26 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 WTUC2 NOEC1 CHCC3 ASHB1 CHCC1 CURC1 WHOC1
P 08:30 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC1 CHCC4 CTYC1 CHCC2 INVC1 WTUC1
Q 08:34 6 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 STCC1 OTAC1 INVC1 NOEC1 OTAC3 TIMC1
R 08:38 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 STCC2 OTAC2 INVC2 NOEC2 OTAC4 TIMC2
S 08:42 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 NOEC2 TIMC1 DUAC2 NELC1 TIMC2 OAMC1 AVNC1
T 08:46 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 AVNC2 OTAC1 NOEC1 NELC2 DUAC1 CTYC1 CBHS1 STAN2
U 08:50 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 CROC1 OAMC2 NOEC1 ASHB1 CBHS1 NOEC3 STCC2 CROC3
V 08:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CROC2 STCC1 NOEC2 ASHB2 CBHS2 OAMC1 WNKC1 WNKC1
W 08:58 7 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A OTAC2 NOEC1 CROC1 DUAC1 OTAC1 OTAC3 DUAC2
09:02 8 W Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A CRO*1 PCUC1
X   9 Opn 1X (P) (1000m)
final
Race: A
Y 09:06 9 Opn 1X (P) (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1
Z 09:16 10 B U16 8+
prelim
Race: 1 TIMC1 CHCC2 OTAC1 STAN1 CHCC1 CURC1
A 09:20 10A B U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1 CHCC1 NELC1 CHCC2 NOEC1 OAMC1 NOEC2
B 09:24 11 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 VILL1 TIMC3 MARN1 TIMC1 VILL2 AVSG1 CURC1
C 09:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 ASHB1 COLC1 RRGS2 NOEC1 TIMC2 RRGS1
D 09:32 11A G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 TIMC3 WHOC1 INVC1 MARN1 TIMC1 COLC1
E 09:36 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 NOEC1 CGHS1 WHOC2 OAMC1 NELC1 COLC2 VILL1
F 09:40 12 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 ASHB1 CTYC1 OTAC1 WTUC1
G 09:44 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WHOC1 NOEC2 AVNC1 CURC1 STCC1
H 09:48 12A M Opn 4X-
prelim
Race: 1 RPCS1 NELC1 INVC1
I 09:52 13 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 ASHB1 OGUC2 PCUC1 AVNC2 AVNC3 WNKC1
J 09:56 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 AVNC1 DUAC1 WTUC1 CTYC2 CTYC1 WHOC1
K 10:00 13A W U20 1X
prelim
Race: 1 CROC1 OAMC1 WHOC2 MARN1
L 10:04 14 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 NOEC1 CGHS2 COLC1 WTUC1 NELC1
M 10:08 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 1 OAMC1 CGHS1 TIMC1
M   14A G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 MARN1 RRGS1 WTUC1
N 10:12 14A G U15 8+
prelim
Race: 1
O   15 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 OAMC1 WTUC1 STAN1 STAN2 CURC1 NELC1 AVNC1
P 10:16 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CBHS1 NOEC2 CBHS2 NOEC1 STCC1 TIMC1
Q 10:20 15A B U15 4+
prelim
Race: 1 ASHB1 CBHS1 STCC1 TIMC1 INVC1 NOEC2 NOEC1 WTUC1
R 10:24 16 W Opn 2X
prelim
Race: 1 WTUC1 VILL1 OGUC1 AVNC1 NELC1 RPCS1 VILL2 NELC3
R   16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 WTUC1 VILL1 OGUC1 AVNC1 NELC1 RPCS1 VILL2 NELC3
S 10:28 17 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC3 NOEC6 NELC2 ASHC1 CROC1 NOEC1 OTAC2
T 10:32 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WHOC4 OAMC1 NELC3 AVSG1 CURC1 NOEC2
U 10:36     Race: 3 WTUC1 OAMC2 NELC4 AVSG2 DUAC1 NOEC3 TIMC2
10:38 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 2
V 10:40 17 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 4 INVC1 OAMC3 NELC5 CTYC1 DUAC2 NOEC4 TIMC3
W 10:44 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 5 INVC2 OTAC1 NELC6 CTYC2 DUAC3 NOEC5 WHOC1
X 10:48 17A G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 CURC3 STAN1 MARN1 CURC1 TIMC1
Y 10:52 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 ASHB1 CGHS1 CURC2 CROC1 TIMC2 NOEC1
Z 10:56     Race: 3 WTUC2 WTUC1 OAMC1 NOEC2 AVNC1
10:58 17 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 5
A 11:00 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS1 CHCC3 CTYC2 RPCS2 CURC1 WTUC1
B 11:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCC1 CTYC1 RPCS3 CHCC2 AVNC1 NELC1
C 11:08 19 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 CHCC2 CHCC4 OAMC1
D 11:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 WTUC1 NOEC2 CHCC3 CBHS1 STCC1
E 11:16 19A B U17 4+
prelim
Race: 1 CHCC1 NELC2 STAN2 NOEC2 NOEC1 WTUC1 NELC1
F 11:20 20 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 OTAC1 INVC1 ASHB1 CTYC1 NOEC2 TIMC2
G 11:24 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WTUC1 OTAC2 INVC3 AVNC1 CBHS1 NOEC3 TIMC3
H 11:28     Race: 3 TWLC1 OTAC3 NELC1 AVNC2 CURC1 NOEC4 WHOC2
I 11:32     Race: 4 TIMC1 NOEC1 AVNC3 DUAC1 NOEC5 WTUC1
J 11:36 20A M U20 2X
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
K   21 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 COLC1 MARN1 CURC1
L 11:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 VILL1 CGHS1 RRGS1 WHOC1 RRGS2
M 11:44 21A G U17 8+
prelim
Race: 1 AVSG1 RRGS1 COLC1
N 11:48 22 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 OTAC5 INVC6 CTYC1 INVC1 OAMC3 STCC1
O 11:52 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC4 OTAC6 CTYC2 INVC2 OTAC1 STCC2
P 11:56     Race: 3 TIMC5 OTAC7 CBHS1 INVC3 OTAC2 STCC4
Q 12:00     Race: 4 WNKC1 OTAC8 OAMC1 CURC1 INVC4 OTAC3 TIMC1
R 12:04     Race: 5 STAN1 OAMC2 DUAC1 INVC5 OTAC4 TIMC2
S 12:08 22A B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 CURC1 CBHS1 ASHB1 ASHB3 CROC1 STCC1
T 12:12 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CURC2 CBHS2 ASHB2 CHCC1 CROC2 STCC2
U 12:16 23 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 COLC2 ASHB1 CTYC1 NOEC1 WHOC1
V 12:20 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 TIMC3 NELC1 AVNC1 CGHS1 OAMC1 WTUC1
W 12:24     Race: 3 VILL1 NELC2 AVSG1 COLC1 TIMC1 WTUC2
X 12:28 23A G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 RRGS3 WTUC2 MARN2 MARN1
Y 12:32 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 WTUC1 TIMC1 RRGS1 DUAC1
Z 12:36 24 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 NOEC2 CURC2 ASHC1 CTYC1 DUAC3 OGUC1 WHOC3
A 12:40 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 WHOC1 OAMC1 CURC3 CTYC2 NELC1 RRGS1 STAN1
B 12:44     Race: 3 WHOC2 AVNC2 CURC1 NOEC1 TIMC1
C 12:48 24A W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 MARN1 OGUC1 WTUC1 NELC1 TIMC1
D 12:52 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 INVC1 CROC1 WHOC1 OAMC1 WTUC2
E 12:56 25 W Opn 4-
prelim
Race: 1 TIMC1 AVNC1 NELC1 RPCS1
F 13:00 26 M Nov 8+
prelim
Race: 1 STAN1 CURC1 NOEC2 NOEC1 CBHS1 TIMC1 WTUC1
G 13:04 26A B U15 8+
prelim
Race: 1 CBHS1 OTAC1 STCC1 CHCC1
H 13:08 27 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 DUAC1 WHOC2 STAN1 VILL2 NOEC1 CROC2
I 13:12 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 MARN1 WHOC1 VILL1 CGHS1 OTAC2 CTYC1 OTAC1 NOEC3
J 13:16     Race: 3 WTUC1 TIMC1 TIMC2 RRGS1 NOEC2 COLC1 CROC1
K 13:20 27A G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC2 INVC1 DUAC1 CGHS1 TIMC3 NOEC1 COLC1 NELC1 WNKC1
L 13:24 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 VILL1 WHOC1 TIMC1 ASHB1 TIMC2 COLC2 OAMC1 AVSG1
M 13:28 28 M Opn 4-
prelim
Race: 1 AVNC1 NELC1 WTUC1 CTYC1 WTUC2 CHCC1 RPCS1 NOEC1
N 13:32 29 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 RPCS3 AVNC4 AVNC1 AVNC2 RPCS1 WHOC2
O 13:36 30 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC3 NOEC1 DUAC1 DUAC3 TIMC1 TIMC5
P 13:40 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 TIMC4 OTAC1 DUAC2 DUAC4 TIMC2 VILL1
Q 13:44 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 WHOC1 OAMC2 CGHS2 ASHB1 AVSG2 NELC1 TIMC4 OTAC1
R 13:48 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 WHOC2 OTAC1 CGHS3 AVNC1 CTYC1 NELC2 TIMC5
S 13:52     Race: 3 TIMC1 MARN1 AVNC2 CTYC2 NOEC1 VILL1
13:54 29 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 2
T 13:56 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 4 TIMC3 MARN2 AVSG1 CGHS1 OAMC1 VILL2
U 14:00 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 OAMC2 NOEC1 ASHB1 NOEC3
V 14:04 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 WNKC1 WNKC2 NOEC2 NELC1 OAMC1
W 14:08 31 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A OTAC1
X   32 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A CROC1 PCUC1 PCUC2
Y 14:12 34 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC2 STCC1 STAN1 CROC1 CBHS2 CHCC1
Z 14:16 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 NOEC1 NOEC2 OTAC1 CBHS1 STAN2 CHCC3
A 14:20     Race: 3 OTAC3 OTAC2 WTUC1 INVC1 OAMC1
B 14:24 34A B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 NELC2 CBHS1 NOEC1 NELC1 TIMC1 OAMC1
C 14:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 INVC1 TIMC2 CHCC1 OTAC1 STAN1
D 14:32 35 W Clb 8+
prelim
Race: 1 COLC1 TIMC2 CGHS1 RRGS1 TIMC1 RRGS2 VILL1 AVNC1
14:34 32 W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A
E 14:36 35A W Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F   36 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 ASHB2 NOEC3 CURC3 INVC5 CURC2 AVNC2 OTAC1 WNKC1
G 14:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 ASHB1 TWLC1 OTAC2 CURC1 NELC1 ASHB3 WHOC1 WNKC2
H 14:44     Race: 3 NOEC2 TIMC1 WHOC2 INVC6 AVNC1 NOEC5 INVC4
I 14:48     Race: 4 NOEC4 WTUC1 INVC1 INVC2 TIMC2 DUAC1 NOEC1
J 14:52 36A M U20 1X
prelim
Race: 1 CROC1 STAN1 CROC2 CTYC1
K 14:56 37 M Opn 2X
prelim
Race: 1 STCC1 CURC1 NELC1 RPCS1 AVNC1
L 15:00 38 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 WNKC1 NOEC1 TIMC1 STCC1 OAMC1 CHCC1
M 15:04 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 DUAC1 CURC1 AVNC1 NELC1 NOEC2
N 15:08 38A B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 STCC2 CBHS2 TIMC1 INVC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 STAN2 ASHB1
O 15:12 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final Race: 2 OTAC2 CBHS1 CROC1 CBHS3 STAN1 STCC1 CHCC1 NOEC2
P 15:16 39 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 NOEC1 ASHB1 CTYC2 NOEC3
Q 15:20 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 NOEC2 CTYC1 CHCC2 STAN1
R 15:24 40 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 TIMC1 WHOC2 NELC1 CURC1 NOEC1
S 15:28 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews Race: 2 WHOC1 CTYC1 INVC1 OAMC1
T 15:32 40A W Opn 4X-
prelim
Race: 1 OGUC1 AVNC1 NELC1 RPCS1 WHOC1
U 15:36 41 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC5 RRGS2 STAN1 DUAC1 OTAC3 RRGS1 WTUC1
V 15:40 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final Race: 2 TIMC2 TIMC1 TIMC3 OTAC1 CURC1 WHOC1 WTUC2
W 15:44     Race: 3 CGHS1 CGHS2 NOEC1 NOEC2 MARN1 NOEC3
X 15:48     Race: 4 OAMC1 AVSG1 NOEC4 WHOC3 ASHB1 DUAC3
Y 15:52 41A G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 DUAC2 CURC1 WHOC2 WTUC1 TIMC1 DUAC1 NELC1
Z 15:56 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 DUAC3 TIMC2 NOEC1 TIMC4 WHOC3 TIMC3 VILL1 WNKC1 NELC2
A 16:00     Race: 3 OAMC1 WHOC1 NOEC2 MARN1 ASHB1 COLC1 INVC1
B 16:04 42 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 CGHS3 CGHS1 TIMC1 AVNC1 CROC1 CGHS2
C 16:08 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 CTYC1 AVSG1 COLC1 CURC1 WHOC1 OAMC2 CROC2 WNKC1
D 16:12     Race: 3 VILL1 OAMC1 NOEC2 CGHS4 ASHB1 NELC1 COLC2
E 16:16 42A G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 MARN2 TIMC3 NOEC1 MARN1 VILL3 RRGS3
F 16:20 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 2 RRGS1 RRGS2 VILL1 TIMC1 TIMC2 RRGS4
G 16:24     Race: 3 NELC1 VILL2 STAN1 CTYC1 DUAC1
H 16:28 43 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC2 WTUC1 STAN2 NOEC1 CHCC3
I 16:32 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated Race: 2 CHCC1 CBHS1 NOEC2 STAN1 TIMC1
J 16:36 43A M Opn 8+
prelim
Race: 1 AVNC1 RPCS1 NEL*1

Sunday, 14th December 2014

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B VILL1 COLC1 ASHB1 AVNC1 STAN1 RRGS3 NELC1 WHOC2
B 07:05 Race: A RRGS2 TIMC1 INVC1 OAMC1 CURC1 TIMC2 RRGS1 WHOC1
C 07:10 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B STCC1 OTAC5 WTUC2 NOEC4 OTAC2 OTAC4 STAN1 STCC2
D 07:15 Race: A NOEC1 CBHS1 OTAC3 OAMC2 NELC1 WTUC1 OAMC1 INVC2
E 07:20 2A B U17 2X
final
Race: B NOEC1 TIMC1 NOEC2 DUAC1 TIMC3 INVC1 CTYC1 TIMC2
F 07:25 Race: A STAN1 OTAC2 CBHS1 STCC1 NELC2 OAMC1 OTAC1 NELC1
I 07:30 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A CURC2 RPCS3 AVNC1 CURC1 RPCS1 RPCS2 WTUC1 WNKC1
H 07:35 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A CGHS2 RPCS2 VILL1 RPCS1 AVNC1 NELC1 OGUC1 AVNC2
G 07:40 Race: B RRGS1 CGHS1 RRGS2 WHOC1 NOEC1
J 07:45 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A CHCC3 WTUC1 CHCC1 INVC1 WTUC2 CHCC2 WHOC1 CTYC1
K 07:50 6 B U15 2X
final
Race: A STCC2 STCC1 NOEC2 INVC1 TIMC2 TIMC1 INVC2 TIMC3
L 07:55 6A M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B DUAC1 AVNC2 DUAC2 NOEC1 NOEC2 STAN2
M 08:00 Race: A OTAC1 TIMC2 CBHS1 OAMC1 NELC2 NELC1 CTYC1 TIMC1
N 08:05 6B M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A NOEC2 CROC3 ASHB2 CBHS1 STCC1 ASHB1 CBHS2 CROC1
O 08:10 7A M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A DUAC1 OTAC1
P 08:15 8A W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A PCUC3 PCUC2 CROC1 PCUC1
Q 08:20 9 Opn 1X (P) (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R   10 B U16 8+
final
Race: A OTAC1 CHCC1 STAN1 CHCC2 CURC1
S 08:25 10A B U17 8+
final
Race: A CHCC2 NOEC2 CHCC1 NELC1 OAMC1 NOEC1
T 08:30 11 G U16 4+
final
Race: A WTUC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 NOEC2 RRGS1 VILL1 ASHB1 VILL2
U 08:35 11A G U17 4+
final
Race: A WHOC2 INVC1 CGHS1 TIMC1 NELC1 TIMC2 VILL1 COLC1
V 08:40 12 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A ASHB1 AVNC1 TIMC1 CURC1 CTYC1 WHOC1 OTAC1 STCC1
W 08:45 12A M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A INVC1 RPCS1 NELC1
X 08:50 13 W Clb 1X
final
Race: A DUAC1 ASHB1 CTYC2 OGUC2 WTUC1 AVNC3 CTYC1 AVNC2
Y 08:55 13A W U20 1X
final
Race: A MARN1 WHOC2 OAMC1 CROC1
Z 09:00 14 W Nov 8+
final
Race: A NELC1 CGHS1 NOEC1 WTUC1 COLC1 TIMC1 CGHS2 OAMC1
A 09:05 14A G U15 8+
final
Race: A MARN1 RRGS1 WTUC1 RRGS2 TIMC2
B 09:10 15 M Nov 4+
final
Race: A CBHS2 WTUC1 TIMC1 STAN1 CBHS1 NELC1 NOEC2 OAMC1
C 09:15 15A B U15 4+
final
Race: A STCC1 NOEC1 ASHB1 INVC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 NOEC2
D 09:20 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A NELC3 VILL2 AVNC1 RPCS1 NELC1 OGUC1 WTUC1 VILL1
E 09:25 17 G U17 1X
final
Race: B CTYC2 AVSG2 OAMC1 NOEC4 NELC5 WHOC3 NOEC6 TIMC3
F 09:30 Race: A TIMC2 CTYC1 DUAC1 DUAC3 NELC3 ASHC1 NELC2 CURC1
G 09:35 17A G U18 1X
final
Race: B WTUC2 CURC2 MARN1 ASHB1 STAN1 CROC1
H 09:40 Race: A CURC3 CURC1 NOEC1 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC2 NOEC2 CGHS1
I 09:45 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: A CURC1 RPCS3 RPCS2 NELC1 RPCS1 CTYC1 WTUC1 AVNC1
J 09:50 19 B U16 4+
final
Race: A CHCC2 CBHS1 TIMC1 NOEC2 OAMC1 WTUC1 CHCC4 CHCC3
K 09:55 19A B U17 4+
final
Race: A NELC1 NELC2 NOEC1 STAN2 NOEC2 CHCC1 WTUC1
L 10:00 20 M Clb 2X
final
Race: B NOEC4 NOEC5 TWLC1 NOEC1 TIMC2 WTUC1 ASHB1 INVC3
M 10:05 Race: A AVNC1 AVNC3 INVC1 CBHS1 WHOC2 WTUC1 NELC1 WNKC1
N 10:10 20A M U20 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O   21 G U16 8+
final
Race: A VILL1 CURC1 WHOC1 NOEC1 CGHS1 TIMC1 RRGS1 MARN1
P 10:15 21A G U17 8+
final
Race: A AVSG1 RRGS1 COLC1
Q 10:20 22 B U17 1X
final
Race: B OTAC1 CTYC1 INVC5 INVC1 TIMC3 STCC2 TIMC4 DUAC1
R 10:25 Race: A OTAC8 OTAC6 WNKC1 CBHS1 OAMC2 OTAC5 OAMC1 TIMC2
S 10:30 22A B U18 1X
final
Race: A ASHB2 STCC2 CURC1 CBHS2 ASHB1 CURC2 STCC1
T 10:35 23 W Nov 4+
final
Race: B TIMC2 COLC2 TIMC3 ASHB1 WHOC1 OAMC1 COLC1 TIMC1
U 10:40 Race: A AVNC1 WTUC1 VILL1 CTYC1 NELC1 NOEC1 AVSG1 WTUC2
V 10:45 23A G U15 4+
final
Race: A RRGS1 TIMC1 RRGS3 DUAC1 RRGS2 WTUC1 MARN1 WTUC2
W 10:50 24 W Clb 2X
final
Race: B TIMC2 RRGS1 CTYC2 NOEC2 CURC2 TIMC1 CURC3 DUAC3
X 10:55 Race: A ASHC1 CTYC1 NOEC1 OAMC1 OGUC1 CURC1 NELC1 AVNC2
Y 11:00 24A W U20 2X
final
Race: A WTUC1 WHOC1 OGUC1 OAMC1 TIMC1 WTUC2 MARN1
Z 11:05 25 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A NELC1 RPCS1 AVNC1
A 11:10 26 M Nov 8+
final
Race: A NOEC1 TIMC1 CURC1 STAN1 CBHS1 WTUC1 NOEC2
B 11:15 26A B U15 8+
final
Race: A OTAC1 CHCC1 STCC1 CBHS1
C 11:20 27 G U16 4X+
final
Race: B VILL2 MARN1 CGHS1 OTAC1 STAN1 WTUC1 DUAC1 COLC1
D 11:25 Race: A TIMC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 CTYC1 WHOC2 VILL1 NOEC2 WHOC1
E 11:30 27A G U17 4X+
final
Race: B WNKC1 AVSG1 NOEC1 TIMC1 NELC1 COLC2 DUAC2 TIMC2
F 11:35 Race: A CGHS1 WHOC1 DUAC1 VILL1 INVC1 ASHB1 TIMC3 OAMC1
G 11:40 28 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A WTUC1 RPCS1 CTYC1 NELC1 AVNC1 NOEC1
H 11:45 29 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A WHOC2 WHOC1 RPCS1 RPCS3 AVNC2 AVNC1
I 11:50 30 G U15 2X
final
Race: A DUAC4 DUAC1 DUAC2 TIMC1 OTAC1 NOEC1 TIMC2 TIMC3
J 11:55 30A W Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B TIMC1 AVSG1 AVNC2 MARN2 CGHS3 CGHS2 AVNC1 AVSG2
K 12:00 Race: A VILL2 NOEC1 NELC2 CGHS1 NELC1 MARN1 CTYC1 WHOC1
L 12:05 30B W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A OAMC2 ASHB1 NELC1 NOEC3 NOEC2 NOEC1 OAMC1 WNKC2
M 12:10 31A M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A OTAC1 WTUC1 OTAC2 DUAC1
N 12:15 32A W Mst 4+ (1000m)
final
Race: A PCUC1
O 12:20 34 B U16 4X+
final
Race: B CHCC3 OTAC1 CBHS2 INVC1 CHCC1 CROC1 OTAC2 CHCC2
P 12:25 Race: A OTAC3 WTUC1 STAN1 STAN2 OAMC1 STCC1 NOEC2 CBHS1
Q 12:30 34A B U17 4X+
final
Race: A NOEC1 OTAC1 TIMC1 STAN1 CBHS1 INVC1 NELC1 TIMC2
R 12:35 35 W Clb 8+
final
Race: A RRGS2 TIMC1 CGHS1 AVNC1 RRGS1 TIMC2 VILL1 COLC1
S 12:40 35A W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T   36 M Clb 1X
final
Race: B NOEC3 INVC6 CURC2 WHOC2 WTUC1 NELC1 TIMC2 TWLC1
U 12:45 Race: A WNKC1 INVC4 INVC2 AVNC1 AVNC2 WHOC1 INVC1 WNKC2
V 12:50 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A STCC1 NELC1 CURC1 RPCS1
W 12:55 36A M U20 1X
final
Race: A CROC2 CTYC1 STAN1 CROC1
X 13:00 38 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A STCC1 DUAC1 TIMC1 NELC1 OAMC1 AVNC1 NOEC1 NOEC2
Y 13:05 38A B U15 4X+
final
Race: B NOEC2 CBHS2 OTAC2 ASHB1 CBHS3 STCC2
Z 13:10 Race: A STAN1 STAN2 STCC1 INVC1 CROC1 TIMC1 CBHS1 OTAC1
A 13:15 39 M U19 2-
final
Race: A NOEC3 TIMC1 CTYC1 NOEC1 STAN1 ASHB1 CHCC2 CTYC2
B 13:20 40 W Clb 4X-
final
Race: A CTYC1 CURC1 INVC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 OAMC1 WHOC2
C 13:25 40A W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A WHOC1 NELC1 RPCS1 OGUC1
D 13:30 41 G U16 2X
final
Race: B CGHS2 DUAC1 NOEC2 WHOC3 OTAC1 OAMC1 TIMC2
E 13:35 Race: A STAN1 NOEC3 TIMC1 AVSG1 CGHS1 NOEC5 WHOC1 NOEC4
F 13:40 41A G U17 2X
final
Race: B WHOC2 WNKC1 VILL1 TIMC1 WTUC1 TIMC4 WHOC3 CURC1
G 13:45 Race: A DUAC1 OAMC1 NELC1 WHOC1 DUAC2 TIMC3 NOEC1
H 13:50 42 W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B CGHS1 CGHS3 OAMC1 CGHS2 COLC2 WNKC1 ASHB1 CURC1
I 13:55 Race: A OTAC1 NOEC2 TIMC1 CTYC1 VILL1 AVNC1 AVSG1 COLC1
J 14:00 42A G U15 4X+
final
Race: B MARN2 MARN1 VILL2 TIMC2 RRGS1 RRGS3 RRGS4
K 14:05 Race: A DUAC1 TIMC3 VILL1 NOEC1 CTYC1 RRGS2 NELC1 TIMC1
L 14:10 43 M Clb 8+
final
Race: A CHCC3 CBHS1 CHCC2 CHCC1 WTUC1 STAN1 STAN2 NOEC2
M 14:15 43A M Opn 8+
final
Race: A AVNC1 RPCS1 NEL*1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.