Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 13th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:42 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
E | 07:46 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | WTUC2 ??? | |||||||||
H | 07:58 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
K | 08:10 | 4 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
O | 08:26 | 5 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 ??? | ||||||||
P | 08:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | WTUC1 ??? | |||||||||
C | 09:28 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
F | 09:40 | 12 | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
J | 09:56 | 13 | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
L | 10:04 | 14 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
M | 10:08 | 14A | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
O | 10:12 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
Q | 10:20 | 15A | B U15 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
R | 10:24 | 16 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
R | 16 | W Opn 2X prelim | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | |||||||||
U | 10:36 | 17 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
Z | 10:56 | 17A | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 ??? | WTUC1 ??? | |||||||
A | 11:00 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
D | 11:12 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
E | 11:16 | 19A | B U17 4+ prelim | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
G | 11:24 | 20 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
H | 11:28 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 3 | ??? | |||||||||
I | 11:32 | Race: 4 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||||
T | 12:12 | 22A | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | ??? | ||||||||
V | 12:20 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
W | 12:24 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | WTUC2 ??? | |||||||||
X | 12:28 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC2 ??? | ||||||||
Y | 12:32 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | WTUC1 ??? | |||||||||
C | 12:48 | 24A | W U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
D | 12:52 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | WTUC2 ??? | |||||||||
F | 13:00 | 26 | M Nov 8+ prelim | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
J | 13:16 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
M | 13:28 | 28 | M Opn 4‑ prelim | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | WTUC2 ??? | |||||||
A | 14:20 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
I | 14:48 | 36 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 4 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
U | 15:36 | 41 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
V | 15:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | WTUC2 ??? | |||||||||
Y | 15:52 | 41A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
H | 16:28 | 43 | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 ??? |
Scratched crews. Any grey crossed-out crew (e.g. WTUC1
???) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 14th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:10 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | WTUC2 ??? | ||||||||
D | 07:15 | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||||
I | 07:30 | 4 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
J | 07:45 | 5 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | WTUC2 ??? | |||||||
T | 08:30 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
X | 08:50 | 13 | W Clb 1X final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
Z | 09:00 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
A | 09:05 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
B | 09:10 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
C | 09:15 | 15A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
D | 09:20 | 16 | W Opn 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
G | 09:35 | 17A | G U18 1X final | Race: B | WTUC2 ??? | ||||||||
H | 09:40 | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||||
I | 09:45 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
J | 09:50 | 19 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
K | 09:55 | 19A | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
L | 10:00 | 20 | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
M | 10:05 | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||||
U | 10:40 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | WTUC2 ??? | |||||||
V | 10:45 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | WTUC2 ??? | |||||||
Y | 11:00 | 24A | W U20 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | WTUC2 ??? | |||||||
A | 11:10 | 26 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
C | 11:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
G | 11:40 | 28 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | ??? | WTUC1 ??? | |||||||
M | 12:10 | 31A | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
P | 12:25 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
T | 12:40 | 36 | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
F | 13:40 | 41A | G U17 2X final | Race: B | WTUC1 ??? | ||||||||
L | 14:10 | 43 | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 ??? |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. WTUC2
???) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social