Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2014 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 13th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:34 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:38 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 07:42 | 2 | B U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 07:46 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 07:50 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 07:54 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 07:58 | 2A | B U17 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:02 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 08:10 | 4 | M Opn 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 08:14 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 08:18 | 3 | W Opn 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 08:22 | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
O | 08:26 | 5 | M Clb 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 08:30 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 08:34 | 6 | B U15 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 08:38 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 08:42 | 6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 08:46 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 08:50 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 08:54 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 09:24 | 11 | G U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 09:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 09:32 | 11A | G U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 09:36 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 09:40 | 12 | M Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 09:44 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 09:52 | 13 | W Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 09:56 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
L | 10:04 | 14 | W Nov 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:08 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
M | 14A | G U15 8+ | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 10:12 | 15 | M Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 10:16 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 10:24 | 16 | W Opn 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 10:28 | 17 | G U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 10:32 | 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 10:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
10:38 | 16 | W Opn 2X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
V | 10:40 | 17 | G U17 1X | Race: 4 | |||||||||
W | 10:44 | 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
X | 10:48 | 17A | G U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 10:52 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 10:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
10:58 | 17 | G U17 1X | Race: 5 | ||||||||||
A | 11:00 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 11:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 11:08 | 19 | B U16 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 11:12 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 11:16 | 19A | B U17 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:20 | 20 | M Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 11:24 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 11:28 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 11:32 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
K | 11:36 | 21 | G U16 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 11:40 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 11:48 | 22 | B U17 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 11:52 | 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 11:56 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Q | 12:00 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
R | 12:04 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
S | 12:08 | 22A | B U18 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 12:12 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 12:16 | 23 | W Nov 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 12:20 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 12:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 12:28 | 23A | G U15 4+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 12:32 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 12:36 | 24 | W Clb 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 12:40 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 12:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 12:48 | 24A | W U20 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 12:52 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:08 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 13:12 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 13:16 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
K | 13:20 | 27A | G U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:24 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 13:32 | 29 | W Opn 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 13:36 | 30 | G U15 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:40 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:44 | 30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 13:48 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
S | 13:52 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
13:54 | 29 | W Opn 1X | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 13:56 | 30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) | Race: 4 | |||||||||
U | 14:00 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:04 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 14:12 | 34 | B U16 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 14:16 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 14:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 14:24 | 34A | B U17 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 14:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 14:36 | 36 | M Clb 1X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 14:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 14:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
I | 14:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
L | 15:00 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 15:04 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
N | 15:08 | 38A | B U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 15:12 | 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 15:16 | 39 | M U19 2‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 15:20 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
R | 15:24 | 40 | W Clb 4X‑ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 15:28 | 1,2,3->Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 15:36 | 41 | G U16 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 15:40 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 15:44 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
X | 15:48 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
Y | 15:52 | 41A | G U17 2X | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 15:56 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
A | 16:00 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
B | 16:04 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 16:08 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 16:12 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
E | 16:16 | 42A | G U15 4X+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 16:20 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 16:24 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
H | 16:28 | 43 | M Clb 8+ | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 16:32 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 14th December 2014
This Sunday heats day sheet is empty.
Social