Race schedule: Otago Champs
This is the race schedule for the 2014 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 14th December 2014
Alpha | Time | Event | Sponsor | Final | Progression | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Clb 4+ | Race: B | ||
B | 07:05 | Race: A | ||||
C | 07:10 | 2 | B U16 2X | Race: B | ||
D | 07:15 | Race: A | ||||
E | 07:20 | 2A | B U17 2X | Race: B | ||
F | 07:25 | Race: A | ||||
I | 07:30 | 4 | M Opn 1X | Race: A | ||
H | 07:35 | 3 | W Opn 2- | Race: A | ||
G | 07:40 | Race: B | ||||
J | 07:45 | 5 | M Clb 4+ | Race: A | ||
K | 07:50 | 6 | B U15 2X | Race: A | ||
L | 07:55 | 6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) | Race: B | ||
M | 08:00 | Race: A | ||||
N | 08:05 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
O | 08:10 | 7A | M Mst 4X+ (1000m) | Race: A | ||
P | 08:15 | 8A | W Mst 1X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
Q | 08:20 | 9 | Opn 1X (P) (1000m) | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
R | 10 | B U16 8+ | Race: A | |||
S | 08:25 | 10A | B U17 8+ | Race: A | ||
T | 08:30 | 11 | G U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
U | 08:35 | 11A | G U17 4+ | Race: A | ||
V | 08:40 | 12 | M Clb 4X- | Race: A | ||
W | 08:45 | 12A | M Opn 4X- | Race: A | ||
X | 08:50 | 13 | W Clb 1X | Race: A | ||
Y | 08:55 | 13A | W U20 1X | Race: A | ||
Z | 09:00 | 14 | W Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||
A | 09:05 | 14A | G U15 8+ | Race: A | ||
B | 09:10 | 15 | M Nov 4+ | Race: A | ||
C | 09:15 | 15A | B U15 4+ | Race: A | ||
D | 09:20 | 16 | W Opn 2X | Race: A | ||
E | 09:25 | 17 | G U17 1X | Race: B | ||
F | 09:30 | Race: A | ||||
G | 09:35 | 17A | G U18 1X | Race: B | ||
H | 09:40 | Race: A | ||||
I | 09:45 | 18 | M Opn 2- | Race: A | ||
J | 09:50 | 19 | B U16 4+ | Race: A | ||
K | 09:55 | 19A | B U17 4+ | Race: A | ||
L | 10:00 | 20 | M Clb 2X | Race: B | ||
M | 10:05 | Race: A | ||||
N | 10:10 | 20A | M U20 2X | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
O | 21 | G U16 8+ | Race: A | |||
P | 10:15 | 21A | G U17 8+ | Race: A | ||
Q | 10:20 | 22 | B U17 1X | Race: B | ||
R | 10:25 | Race: A | ||||
S | 10:30 | 22A | B U18 1X | Race: A | ||
T | 10:35 | 23 | W Nov 4+ | Race: B | ||
U | 10:40 | Race: A | ||||
V | 10:45 | 23A | G U15 4+ | Race: A | ||
W | 10:50 | 24 | W Clb 2X | Race: B | ||
X | 10:55 | Race: A | ||||
Y | 11:00 | 24A | W U20 2X | Race: A | ||
Z | 11:05 | 25 | W Opn 4- | Race: A | ||
A | 11:10 | 26 | M Nov 8+ | Race: A | ||
B | 11:15 | 26A | B U15 8+ | Race: A | ||
C | 11:20 | 27 | G U16 4X+ | Race: B | ||
D | 11:25 | Race: A | ||||
E | 11:30 | 27A | G U17 4X+ | Race: B | ||
F | 11:35 | Race: A | ||||
G | 11:40 | 28 | M Opn 4- | Race: A | ||
H | 11:45 | 29 | W Opn 1X | Race: A | ||
I | 11:50 | 30 | G U15 2X | Race: A | ||
J | 11:55 | 30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) | Race: B | ||
K | 12:00 | Race: A | ||||
L | 12:05 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
M | 12:10 | 31A | M Mst 2X (1000m) | Race: A | ||
N | 12:15 | 32A | W Mst 4+ (1000m) | Race: A | ||
O | 12:20 | 34 | B U16 4X+ | Race: B | ||
P | 12:25 | Race: A | ||||
Q | 12:30 | 34A | B U17 4X+ | Race: A | ||
R | 12:35 | 35 | W Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||
S | 12:40 | 35A | W Opn 8+ | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |
T | 36 | M Clb 1X | Race: B | |||
U | 12:45 | Race: A | ||||
V | 12:50 | 37 | M Opn 2X | Race: A | ||
W | 12:55 | 36A | M U20 1X | Race: A | ||
X | 13:00 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ | Race: A | ||
Y | 13:05 | 38A | B U15 4X+ | Race: B | ||
Z | 13:10 | Race: A | ||||
A | 13:15 | 39 | M U19 2- | Race: A | ||
B | 13:20 | 40 | W Clb 4X- | Race: A | ||
C | 13:25 | 40A | W Opn 4X- | Race: A | ||
D | 13:30 | 41 | G U16 2X | Race: B | ||
E | 13:35 | Race: A | ||||
F | 13:40 | 41A | G U17 2X | Race: B | ||
G | 13:45 | Race: A | ||||
H | 13:50 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ | Race: B | ||
I | 13:55 | Race: A | ||||
J | 14:00 | 42A | G U15 4X+ | Race: B | ||
K | 14:05 | Race: A | ||||
L | 14:10 | 43 | M Clb 8+ | Race: A | ||
M | 14:15 | 43A | M Opn 8+ | Race: A |