Saturday, 12th December 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1CURC1WTUC2WHOC1TIMC1NOEC1WTUC3COLC2
B 07:04 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2AVNC1RRGS1MARN1SCR: CTYC1WTUC4COLC3VILL1
C 07:08    Race: 3COLC1WTUC1RRGS2TIMC2NELC1CGHS1
D 07:12 2A B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHC2TIMC4STCC1DUAC1OTAC3NOEC5INVC1AVNC1
E 07:16 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WHOC2AVNC11NOEC3CBHS1CROC1OTAC1ASHC1
F 07:20    Race: 3OTAC2TIMC2STCC2STAN3WHOC1BURN1CROC2
G 07:24    Race: 4STAN3SCR: AVNC1STAN2TIMC3NOEC1INVC2WNKC1
H 07:28 2B B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STCC3INVC3OAMC1TIMC1OTAC4WTUC1AVNC12
I 07:32 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2NOEC2NELC1STCC4NOEC6WTUC2OTAC5
J 07:36    Race: 3CBHS2OTAC7NOEC4AVNC2NELC2SCR: AVNC3
K 07:40    Race: 4BURN2OTAC6NOEC7CROC3AVNC13STAN1
L 07:44 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1OGUC2OAMC1OGUC3RRGS3RPCS2CGHS1OTAC1RRGS1
M 07:48 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: OAMC2OGUC1CGHS2RPCS3RRGS2TIMC1RPCS1AVNC1
N 07:52 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1AVNC1RPCS2RPCS7CBHS1NELC2CURC1
O 07:56 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2WHOC1WNKC1CURC2RPCS3RPCS6RPCS4
P 08:00    Race: 3DUAC1RPCS5RPCS1SCR: AVNC2ASHC1NELC1
Q 08:04 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1NELC1CHCC3OAMC1SCR: CHCC2AVNC21NOEC1
R 08:08 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2CHCC2CURC1AVNC2STAN2CHCC1WHOC1KUJC1
S 08:12    Race: 3CHCC4SCR: CHCC4WTUC1CTYC1STAN1AVNC20STCC1
T 08:16 6A B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1TIMC7WHOC2OTAC1STCC2OAMC2OTAC4
U 08:20 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2OTAC2STCC3OAMC1OTAC3CBHS3WTUC1NOEC1
V 08:24    Race: 3TIMC6NOEC3CBHS2TIMC2STCC1AVNC11
W 08:28 6B M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1NELC2OAMC3SCR: WHOC3OGUC1NOEC4TIMC5OTAC5
X 08:32 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2STAN1WHOC1OTAC6WTUC3TIMC4NELC1DUAC1
Y 08:36    Race: 3STCC4AVNC12CBHS1OTAC7WTUC2TIMC3
Z 08:40 6C M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1BURN1NOEC5NELC3SCR: CTYC1WTUC4BURN2NOEC2AVNC13BURN3
A 08:44 7 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: ADUAC3OTAC2DUAC2DUAC1OTAC1TWLC1SCR: CROC1UNCC1
B 08:59 10A B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: CHCC4STAN2AVNC2CBHS1CHCC2OAMC1CHCC5OTAC1CHCC3
C 09:03 10B B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1SCR: TIMC1AVNC1CHCC1STAN1NOEC1
D 09:07 11A G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC3CGHS2VILL3MARN1RRGS1NOEC2
E 09:11 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2CGHS3VILL1RRGS2WTUC1WHOC2CURC1
F 09:15    Race: 3TIMC1COLC1NOEC1WTUC2CROC1
G 09:19 11B G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1AVSG1NOEC3VILL2WTUC4CROC2TIMC2WHOC1
H 09:23 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2MARN2RRGS3NOEC4COLC2WTUC3CGHS1
I 09:27 12A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1NELC2OAMC2TIMC1OTAC3AVNC4AVNC2
J 09:31 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2NOEC1AVNC3OAMC1INV*1SCR: OTAC1CTYC1
K 09:35    Race: 3ASHC1WTUC1CURC1AVNC11STCC1OTAC2SCR: CHCC1
L 09:39 12B M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1NELC1CBHS1CURC2RPCS1
M 09:43 13A W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC1NELC1WHOC2SCR: INVC2AVNC1WNKC3SCR: INVC3
N 09:47 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2WHOC4WHOC3SCR: INVC4WNKC1WNKC2OGUC1AVNC2
O 09:51    Race: 3WHOC5OGUC2RRGS2INVC1WHOC1WNKC4SCR: NOEC1
P 09:55 13B W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1SCR: AVNC4OAMC2OAMC3ASHC1SCR: RPCS1AVNC3AVNC4
Q 09:59 14A W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1MARN1CURC1CGHS2NOEC1COLC1
R 10:03 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2SCR: CTYC1OAMC1CGHS1RRGS2NEL*1STAN1
S 10:07 14B G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1CGHS3TIMC2
S   14C G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1
T 10:11 15A M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC12NOEC1NELC2OTAC1CURC1SCR: CTYC2
U 10:15 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2AVNC11NOEC4CBHS1STAN2NELC1OTAC2
V 10:19    Race: 3WHOC1TIMC1CTYC1OAMC1AVNC13
W 10:23 15B B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1SCR: OAMC2CBHS3TIMC2STAN3NOEC2STAN1NOEC3CBHS2
X 10:27 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC2TIMC1WTUC1AVNC4AVNC2NELC1RPCS1
Y 10:31 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2ASHC1AVNC3AVNC1DUAC1OGUC3OGUC1WTUC2
Z 10:35 17A G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1WNKC5SCR: INVC2TIMC2NOEC4OTAC1OAMC5NOEC3
A 10:39 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2NELC1CTYC1TIMC1NOEC2WNKC7RRGS1TIMC3WHOC3
B 10:43    Race: 3DUAC1BURN1MARN1NOEC1WHOC2WNKC6SCR: INVC1WHOC4
C 10:47 17B G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC5NOEC8AVSG1OAMC1RRGS2TIMC5OAMC3
D 10:51 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2NOEC7OTAC2OAMC2WNKC1NOEC6MARN2
E 10:55    Race: 3TIMC4NOEC5DUAC2OAMC4ASHC1RRGS3
F 10:59 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3WHOC1WTUC1CHCC4RPCS3CHCC2SCR: AVNC3STAN3
G 11:03 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2STAN2KUJC1CURC1SCR: AVNC2WTUC2SCR: RPCS1CHCC3
H 11:07    Race: 3NELC1STAN1AVNC1KUJC2RPCS2KUJC3CHCC1
I 11:11 19A B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1AVNC11TIMC1WHOC1CHCC1ASHC1
J 11:15 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: STAN3OTAC2INVC1CHCC2CBHS2AVNC2
K 11:19    Race: 3WTUC1SCR: CHCC3ZCHG1CBHS1CROC1CHCC4
L 11:23 19B B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC3NELC1OTAC1NOEC2CURC1OAMC1STAN1AVNC3STAN2
M 11:27 20A M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1CTYC1NELC3INVC2NOEC2STCC1AVNC6AVNC4WTUC1
N 11:31 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2CURC1NELC2CTYC2SCR: INVC1SCR: WHOC1SCR: AVNC3AVNC1AVNC2
O 11:35    Race: 3SCR: AVNC11AVNC7AVNC5CBHS1CURC2NELC1NOEC1OGUC1
P 11:39 20B M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1CTYC3CBHS2STCC2OAMC1CROC1AVNC8
Q 11:43 21A G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1MARN1RRGS1OAMC1OAMC2WTUC1
R 11:47 21B G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1COLC1WTUC2RRGS2CGHS1RRGS3VILL1NOEC1
S 11:51 22A B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STCC3OAMC3CBHS1TIMC1STCC4OTAC5DUAC1NOEC2
T 11:55 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2BURN1TIMC4STCC5OTAC6SCR: STAN1TIMC5TIMC3OTAC1
U 11:59    Race: 3NOEC1OTAC3INVC1STAN2WNKC2OTAC2INVC2
V 12:03    Race: 4OAMC1NELC1SCR: WHOC1TIMC2OAMC2SCR: OTAC8WTUC1
W 12:07 22B B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STCC2TIMC6CBHS2STAN3NOEC3AVNC11
X 12:11 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2WHOC2STCC1WNKC1BURN2OTAC7AVNC1NOEC4
Y 12:15 23A W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1COLC1STAN1AVSG1NOEC1CGHS2MARN2AVNC1SCR: CTYC2
Z 12:19 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2VILL1COLC2RRGS2TIMC2CGHS1WTUC1CURC1
A 12:23    Race: 3RRGS1STAN2MARN1NELC1COLC3CURC2CTYC1
B 12:27 23B G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS3TIMC1RRGS4
C 12:31 24A W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2SCR: COLC1OAMC4CTYC1CURC1WHOC3ASHC2SCR: STAN1WHOC5
D 12:35 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2OTAC2WHOC2OTAC1CURC2DUAC1AVSG1BURN1AVNC2
E 12:39    Race: 3SCR: INVC2OGUC1WNKC1MARN1WTUC2AVNC3NELC3OAMC3WHOC6
F 12:43    Race: 4NELC1WNKC2NOEC1ASHC1WTUC1DUAC2WHOC1INVC3
G 12:47    Race: 5CGHS1VILL1INVC1WHOC4AVNC1TIMC1DUAC3SCR: STAN1
H 12:51 24B W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC2OAMC1OAMC2NELC2
I 12:55 25 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1OGUC1RPCS1
J 12:59 26A M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1TIMC1OAMC1AVNC12NELC1NOEC1AVNC11
K 13:03 26B B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2SCR: CHCC1STAN1STCC1OTAC1
L 13:07 26C B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1CBHS1SCR: CHCC2WTUC1
M 13:11 27A G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1STAN1DUAC1TIMC1CGHS2WHOC1WNKC1NOEC2
N 13:15 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2VILL2OTAC1CGHS1CROC1MARN1TIMC4OAMC1WTUC1
O 13:19    Race: 3COLC1TIMC3MARN2SCR: NOEC1CURC1OAMC2VILL1OTAC2
P 13:23 27B G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1CROC2NOEC5CGHS3NELC1NOEC4
Q 13:27 1,2,3,4->A FinalRace: 2WHOC2WTUC2NOEC3TIMC2CTYC1
R 13:31 28 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1WTUC1AVNC2KUJC1WHOC1AVNC1RPCS1CURC1
S 13:35 29 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1OAMC1SCR: NOEC1OGUC2OGUC1AVNC1RPCS2WHOC1
T 13:39 30A G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1VILL2MARN1TIMC1OAMC1SCR: STAN3DUAC3TIMC2
U 13:43 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2BURN2VILL4MARN2OAMC2DUAC4WNKC1
V 13:47 30B W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1NELC1DUAC2AVNC1STAN1SCR: MARN3AVSG2CGHS3NOEC1
W 13:51 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2WHOC1CGHS1NELC2VILL1CGHS2SCR: OTAC2CTYC1SCR: MARN4
X 13:55    Race: 3TIMC3SCR: ASHC1AVSG1AVNC2SCR: STAN2RRGS1SCR: OTAC1CTYC2OTAC3
Y 13:59 30C W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1NOEC5WNKC4WNKC3BURN1NOEC3WTUC1NELC3OTAC1
Z 14:03 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OTAC2WNKC2NOEC4WNKC5WTUC2NOEC2NOEC6
A 14:07 31 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
heat
Race: 1NOEC1DUAC1
B 14:11 33 Opn 2X (P) (1000m)
heat
Race: 1SCR: CROC1
C 14:26 34A B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1ZCHG1OAMC1OTAC3TIMC2AVNC2INVC1
D 14:30 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2TIMC1STCC1OTAC2CHCC1NOEC1AVNC1CROC1
E 14:34    Race: 3STAN2BURN1WNKC1ASHC1SCR: CBHS2STCC3AVNC11
F 14:38 34B B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1NOEC2OTAC1CURC1STAN1AVNC3WTUC1
G 14:42 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2CBHS2AVNC12STCC2OTAC4NELC1OAMC2NOEC3
H 14:46 35A W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1WTUC1NELC1WHOC1RRGS2
H   35B W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS1
I 14:50 35A W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 2VILL1COLC1CGHS1RRGS1WTUC2
J 14:54 35B W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
K 14:58 36A M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1INVC4TIMC1SCR: AVNC7WTUC1OTAC1AVNC6SCR: CBHS2CTYC2SCR: UNCC1
L 15:02 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2OTAC2CTYC1AVNC11INVC1AVNC4NOEC1TIMC2DUAC1
M 15:06    Race: 3SCR: AVNC5WHOC1TIMC3SCR: INVC3CURC1SCR: AVNC1OTAC3AVNC9WHOC2
N 15:10    Race: 4SCR: CBHS1ASHC1AVNC8SCR: STAN1SCR: INVC2AVNC3WNKC1CBHS2CURC2
O 15:14 36B M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1SCR: AVNC2RPCS2RPCS1NOEC2OAMC1CBHS3SCR: WHOC2
P 15:18 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS2AVNC2NELC1RPCS1WHOC1
Q 15:22 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2RPCS4RPCS3CURC1OAMC1SCR: AVNC1
R 15:26 38A M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1ZCHG1AVNC13CTYC1TIMC1DUAC1CURC1
S 15:30 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2OTAC3OAMC1NELC1STAN2NOEC1WTUC1
T 15:34    Race: 3AVNC11NELC2NOEC2CBHS3WHOC1
U 15:38 38B B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STAN1CBHS2OAMC3OAMC2TIMC2STCC2
V 15:42 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2SCR: STAN3CBHS1SCR: CHCC1BURN1NOEC4OTAC1
W 15:46    Race: 3OTAC2CHCC2NOEC3WTUC2TIMC3AVNC12
X 15:50 39 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1NELC2OAMC1AVNC11NOEC1SCR: STAN1CHCC1
Y 15:54 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2NOEC2NELC1CTYC1AVNC1STCC1
Z 15:58 40A W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1CURC1NELC1NOEC1AVNC2WHOC1VILL1
A 16:02 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 2AVNC1INVC1ASHC1WHOC2CTYC1WTUC1
B 16:06    Race: 3NELC2OAMC1DUA*2OGUC1DUAC1SCR: WNKC1
C 16:10 40B W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3RPCS1OGUC2
D 16:14 41A G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1SCR: STAN1TIMC7DUAC2MARN2AVSG1WTUC1CGHS2
E 16:18 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2WHOC2TIMC6CGHS3NOEC3ASHC2WNKC1TIMC4OTAC1
F 16:22    Race: 3ASHC1CURC1WHOC3CGHS1OAMC1NOEC4CROC1TIMC1
G 16:26    Race: 4NOEC2MARN1WTUC2NELC1DUAC1TIMC5CROC2WHOC4
H 16:30 41B G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1TIMC2NELC2NOEC7CGHS4SCR: INVC1NOEC6SCR: RRGS1MARN1
I 16:34 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B FinalRace: 2TIMC3AVSG2VILL1CROC3NOEC5NOEC8SCR: CURC2CTYC1MARN2

Sunday, 13th December 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 42A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1SCR: CURC2RRGS5CGHS3OTAC1NELC1WNKC1
B 07:04 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B FinalRace: 2SCR: CTYC2RRGS4MARN1NOEC1SCR: COLC1VILL1CGHS2
C 07:08    Race: 3COLC2SCR: CURC1MARN2CGHS1AVSG1COLC3
D 07:12    Race: 4CTYC1NOEC2CGHS4WNKC2WTUC1SCR: AVNC1
E 07:16 42B G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2STAN1TIMC3MARN3RRGS3OAMC1TIMC2
F 07:20 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2VILL2BURN1NOEC3TIMC4TIMC1DUAC2RRGS1
G 07:24 43A M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC11WTUC1CHCC3NOEC1ZCHG2OAMC1SCR: CHCC4CHCC5
H 07:28 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->EliminatedRace: 2OTAC1CBHS1SCR: STAN1CHCC2AVNC4AVNC3NOEC2WTU*1
I 07:32 43B M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1NELC1AVNC5AVNC1CHCC1RPCS1CURC1AVNC2STAN1
J 08:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: BWTUC2NOEC1CGHS1WTUC4VILL1WTUC1COLC2RRGS2
K 08:04 Race: ACURC1AVNC1COLC1TIMC1NELC1RRGS1WHOC1MARN1
L 08:08 2A B U16 2X
final
Race: BNOEC1CROC1TIMC3CBHS1TIMC2STCC1CROC2ASHC2
M 08:12 Race: AOTAC1INVC1AVNC11INVC2BURN1TIMC4STAN3STAN2
N 08:16 2B B U17 2X
final
Race: BAVNC12OTAC6STCC3AVNC13STCC4NOEC4NOEC6CBHS2
O 08:20 Race: AOTAC7STAN1NELC2NELC1OTAC4BURN2TIMC1NOEC2
P 08:24 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: BCGHS2OAMC1SCR: TIMC1SCR: OTAC1
Q 08:28 Race: AOGUC3AVNC1CGHS1RPCS1RPCS2RPCS3OGUC2OGUC1
R 08:32 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: BSCR: AVNC1NELC2CBHS1WNKC1RPCS4RPCS6SCR: DUAC1NOEC1
S 08:36 Race: ARPCS5RPCS1RPCS3NELC1RPCS7WHOC1SCR: CURC1RPCS2
T 08:40 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: BSCR: CHCC2NOEC1AVNC20SCR: CHCC4AVNC21STAN2CURC1SCR: CHCC3
U 08:44 Race: ACTYC1WTUC1SCR: CHCC1AVNC1KUJC1STAN1NELC1WHOC1
V 08:48 6A B U15 2X
final
Race: BSTCC3TIMC7WHOC2STCC2OTAC3TIMC6SCR: WTUC1OAMC1
W 08:52 Race: ATIMC2OTAC2STCC1OTAC1CBHS3AVNC11TIMC1CBHS2
X 08:56 6B M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: BOTAC5OAMC3STCC4DUAC1TIMC3STAN1TIMC5OTAC6
Y 09:00 Race: AWTUC2TIMC4NELC2AVNC12OGUC1NELC1CBHS1WHOC1
Z 09:04 6C M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ABURN1BURN3NELC3BURN2NOEC5AVNC13WTUC4NOEC2
A 09:08 7a M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: ADUAC1OTAC1WNKC1
A   8a W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: APCUC1TWLC1
B 09:12 10A B U16 8+
final
Race: AOAMC1AVNC2CHCC3CBHS1CHCC2STAN2OTAC1CHCC5
C 09:16 10B B U17 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1STAN1CHCC1AVNC1
D 09:20 11A G U16 4+
final
Race: BCROC1WHOC2MARN1VILL3TIMC3WTUC2CGHS3NOEC1
E 09:24 Race: AWTUC1COLC1CGHS2VILL1TIMC1RRGS1RRGS2CURC1
F 09:28 11B G U17 4+
final
Race: AWTUC3AVSG1CGHS1WHOC1RRGS3NOEC3NOEC4VILL2TIMC2
G 09:32 12A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: BOTAC2AVNC3AVNC11NOEC1AVNC4STCC1ASHC1OAMC2
H 09:36 Race: AAVNC2CURC1NELC2OAMC1WTUC1TIMC1CTYC1INV*1
I 09:40 12B M Opn 4X-
final
Race: ACURC2NELC1RPCS1AVNC1CBHS1
J 09:44 13A W Clb 1X
final
Race: BWHOC2WNKC3OGUC2SCR: AVNC1WHOC3WHOC5WHOC4WNKC4
K 09:48 Race: AWNKC2OGUC1NELC1WHOC1AVNC2CURC1INVC1WNKC1
L 09:52 13B W U20 1X
final
Race: AOAMC2AVNC3AVNC4ASHC1OAMC1OAMC3
M 09:56 14A W Nov 8+
final
Race: ACGHS2NEL*1COLC1STAN1RRGS1RRGS2MARN1OAMC1
N 10:00 14B G U15 8+
final
Race: ACGHS3TIMC1TIMC2
N   14C G U15 8X+
final
Race: ADUAC1
O 10:04 15A M Nov 4+
final
Race: BNOEC1OAMC1AVNC13OTAC2STAN2NOEC4OTAC1CURC1
P 10:08 Race: AWHOC1NELC2CBHS1AVNC12TIMC1AVNC11CTYC1NELC1
Q 10:12 15B B U15 4+
final
Race: ATIMC2CBHS3STAN3STAN1CBHS2NOEC2NOEC3
R 10:16 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: ANELC1OGUC3AVNC2AVNC3RPCS1OGUC1OGUC2DUAC1
S 10:20 17A G U17 1X
final
Race: BOTAC1WHOC4WHOC3TIMC3WHOC2BURN1OAMC5WNKC6
T 10:24 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 10:28 17B G U18 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
V 10:32 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 10:36 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
X 10:40 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 10:44 19A B U16 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Z 10:48 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 10:52 19B B U17 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 10:56 20A M Clb 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
C 11:00 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 11:04 20B M U20 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 11:08 21A G U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:12 21B G U17 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 11:16 22A B U17 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
H 11:20 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 11:24 22B B U18 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 11:28 23A W Nov 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
K 11:32 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 11:36 23B G U15 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 11:40 24A W Clb 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
N 11:44 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 11:48 24B W U20 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 11:52 25 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 11:56 26A M Nov 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 12:00 26B B U15 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 12:04 26C B U15 8X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 12:08 27A G U16 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
U 12:12 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:16 27B G U17 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 12:20 28 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X 12:24 29 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:28 30A G U15 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 12:32 30B W Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
A 12:36 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 12:40 30C W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 12:44 31a M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 12:48 34A B U16 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
E 12:52 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 12:56 34B B U17 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 13:00 35A W Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G   35B W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
H 13:04 36A M Clb 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
I 13:08 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 13:12 36B M U20 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 13:16 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 13:20 38A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Z 13:22 35B W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 13:24 38A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 13:28 38B B U15 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
O 13:32 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 13:36 39 M U19 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 13:40 40A W Clb 4X-
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
R 13:44 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 13:48 40B W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 13:52 41A G U16 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
U 13:56 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 14:00 41B G U17 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
W 14:04 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X 14:08 42A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Y 14:12 Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 14:16 42B G U15 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 14:20 43A M Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 14:24 43B M Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.