Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 07:04 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 07:08 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
D | 07:12 | 2A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 07:16 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 07:20 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 07:24 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 07:28 | 2B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 07:32 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 07:56 | 4 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 08:08 | 5 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 08:12 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
T | 08:16 | 6A | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 08:20 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
W | 08:28 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 08:32 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Y | 08:36 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 08:40 | 6C | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 09:11 | 11A | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 09:15 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
G | 09:19 | 11B | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:23 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 09:31 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 09:35 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
M | 09:43 | 13A | W Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 09:47 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 09:51 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
V | 10:19 | 15A | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 10:27 | 16 | W Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 10:31 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 10:35 | 17A | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 10:39 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
B | 10:43 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
C | 10:47 | 17B | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 10:59 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 11:03 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 11:11 | 19A | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 11:15 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 11:19 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
M | 11:27 | 20A | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:31 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 11:43 | 21A | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 11:47 | 21B | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:59 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 12:03 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 4 | ||||||||||
X | 12:11 | 22B | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 12:19 | 23A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 12:31 | 24A | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 12:35 | 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 12:39 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
F | 12:43 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
G | 12:47 | Race: 5 | |||||||||||
L | 13:07 | 26C | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 13:11 | 27A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:15 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 13:27 | 27B | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 13:31 | 28 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 13:35 | 29 | W Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 13:51 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Y | 13:59 | 30C | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 14:03 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 14:26 | 34A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 14:38 | 34B | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 14:46 | 35A | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 14:50 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 14:58 | 36A | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 15:02 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
M | 15:06 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
N | 15:10 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
O | 15:14 | 36B | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 15:18 | 37 | M Opn 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 15:30 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 15:34 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
W | 15:46 | 38B | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Z | 15:58 | 40A | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 16:02 | 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 16:14 | 41A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 16:18 | 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
F | 16:22 | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
G | 16:26 | Race: 4 | |||||||||||
H | 16:30 | 41B | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 |
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 07:12 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | |||||||||
G | 07:24 | 43A | M Clb 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 07:28 | 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
J | 08:00 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 08:04 | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 08:12 | 2A | B U16 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 08:36 | 4 | M Opn 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 08:44 | 5 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 08:48 | 6A | B U15 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 09:00 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 09:04 | 6C | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 09:20 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 09:24 | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 09:28 | 11B | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:36 | 12A | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 09:44 | 13A | W Clb 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 09:48 | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 10:08 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 10:20 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
T | 10:24 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
U | 10:28 | 17B | G U18 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 10:36 | 18 | M Opn 2‑ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 10:40 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 19A | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 10:48 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
B | 10:56 | 20A | M Clb 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 11:00 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
E | 11:08 | 21A | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:12 | 21B | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 11:28 | 23A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 11:40 | 24A | W Clb 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 12:04 | 26C | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 12:08 | 27A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 12:16 | 27B | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 12:20 | 28 | M Opn 4‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 12:24 | 29 | W Opn 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 12:36 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 12:40 | 30C | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 12:48 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 12:52 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
F | 12:56 | 34B | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 13:00 | 35A | W Clb 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 13:04 | 36A | M Clb 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 13:08 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
K | 13:16 | 37 | M Opn 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 13:24 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 13:32 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 40A | W Clb 4X‑ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 13:44 | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||||
T | 13:52 | 41A | G U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 14:04 | 41B | G U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:12 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 14:20 | 43A | M Clb 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social