Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race L @ 07:44: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race M @ 07:48: Event 3, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race N @ 07:52: Event 4, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#7
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race O @ 07:56: Event 4, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race P @ 08:00: Event 4, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race L @ 09:39: Event 12B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race P @ 09:55: Event 13B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Race X @ 10:27: Event 16, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race F @ 10:59: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
18
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
| ||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race G @ 11:03: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
18
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
| ||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Race H @ 11:07: Event 18, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
18
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
| ||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race I @ 12:55: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
W Opn 4-
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
| ||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race R @ 13:31: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race S @ 13:35: Event 29, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race H @ 14:46: Event 35B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Olivia Mendonca (stroke), Holly Fletcher, Laura Glen, Emma Weith, Davina Waddy, Georgia Smith, Rachel Kennedy, Grace Shaw + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race O @ 15:14: Event 36B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race P @ 15:18: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race Q @ 15:22: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race C @ 16:10: Event 40B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race I @ 07:32: Event 43B, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Tom Clyma (stroke), Hugo Elworthy, Cameron Crampton, George Howat, Thomas Elder, Bryce Abernethy, Oliver Tyro, Jared van Vianen + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race Q @ 08:28: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race R @ 08:32: Event 4, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#6
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race S @ 08:36: Event 4, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#5
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#7
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race I @ 09:40: Event 12B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race R @ 10:16: Event 16, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race X @ 10:40: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
18
M Opn 2-
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
| ||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race P @ 11:52: Event 25, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Event
25
W Opn 4-
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
| ||
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race W @ 12:20: Event 28, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race X @ 12:24: Event 29, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race G @ 13:00: Event 35B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Olivia Mendonca (stroke), Holly Fletcher, Laura Glen, Emma Weith, Davina Waddy, Georgia Smith, Rachel Kennedy, Grace Shaw + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race J @ 13:12: Event 36B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race K @ 13:16: Event 37, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#4
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#3
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#2
RPCS
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Race S @ 13:48: Event 40B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Coached by: John O'Connor
|
Race B @ 14:24: Event 43B, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
RPCS
RPCS
|
Crew
#1
RPCS
Tom Clyma (stroke), Hugo Elworthy, Cameron Crampton, George Howat, Thomas Elder, Bryce Abernethy, Oliver Tyro, Jared van Vianen + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard
|
Social