Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2015 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th December 2015
Race D @ 07:12: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#3
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Royce Wilson & Scott Bezett
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day & Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVNC
Coached by: STBD
|
Race E @ 07:16: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Race F @ 07:20: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: John Parnell
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Rachael Turnbull
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
Race G @ 07:24: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
||
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day & Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 13th December 2015
Race L @ 08:08: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Race M @ 08:12: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#1
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day & Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
|
|
Entity
INVC
INVC
Southland |
Crew
#2
INVC
Coached by: Mark Day & Joe Findley
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom & Charlotte Kenny
|
Social