Gender mixed
Class
School class
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 12th December 2015

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
B 07:04       Race: 2  
C 07:08       Race: 3  
D 07:12 2A B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
E 07:16       Race: 2  
F 07:20       Race: 3  
G 07:24       Race: 4  
H 07:28 2B B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
I 07:32       Race: 2  
J 07:36       Race: 3  
K 07:40       Race: 4  
L 07:44 3 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final
M 07:48       Race: 2  
N 07:52 4 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
O 07:56       Race: 2  
P 08:00       Race: 3  
Q 08:04 5 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
R 08:08       Race: 2  
S 08:12       Race: 3  
T 08:16 6A B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
U 08:20       Race: 2  
V 08:24       Race: 3  
W 08:28 6B M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
X 08:32       Race: 2  
Y 08:36       Race: 3  
Z 08:40 6C M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
A 08:44 7 M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A  
B 08:59 10A B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
C 09:03 10B B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
D 09:07 11A G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
E 09:11       Race: 2  
F 09:15       Race: 3  
G 09:19 11B G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
H 09:23       Race: 2  
I 09:27 12A M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
J 09:31       Race: 2  
K 09:35       Race: 3  
L 09:39 12B M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
M 09:43 13A W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
N 09:47       Race: 2  
O 09:51       Race: 3  
P 09:55 13B W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
Q 09:59 14A W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
R 10:03       Race: 2  
S 10:07 14B G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
S   14C G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
T 10:11 15A M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
U 10:15       Race: 2  
V 10:19       Race: 3  
W 10:23 15B B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
X 10:27 16 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Y 10:31       Race: 2  
Z 10:35 17A G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
A 10:39       Race: 2  
B 10:43       Race: 3  
C 10:47 17B G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
D 10:51       Race: 2  
E 10:55       Race: 3  
F 10:59 18 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
G 11:03       Race: 2  
H 11:07       Race: 3  
I 11:11 19A B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
J 11:15       Race: 2  
K 11:19       Race: 3  
L 11:23 19B B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
M 11:27 20A M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
N 11:31       Race: 2  
O 11:35       Race: 3  
P 11:39 20B M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
Q 11:43 21A G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
R 11:47 21B G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
S 11:51 22A B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
T 11:55       Race: 2  
U 11:59       Race: 3  
V 12:03       Race: 4  
W 12:07 22B B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
X 12:11       Race: 2  
Y 12:15 23A W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
Z 12:19       Race: 2  
A 12:23       Race: 3  
B 12:27 23B G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
C 12:31 24A W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 1->A Final +3NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
D 12:35       Race: 2  
E 12:39       Race: 3  
F 12:43       Race: 4  
G 12:47       Race: 5  
H 12:51 24B W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
I 12:55 25 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
J 12:59 26A M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
K 13:03 26B B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
L 13:07 26C B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
M 13:11 27A G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
N 13:15       Race: 2  
O 13:19       Race: 3  
P 13:23 27B G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final
Q 13:27       Race: 2  
R 13:31 28 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
S 13:35 29 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
T 13:39 30A G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
U 13:43       Race: 2  
V 13:47 30B W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
W 13:51       Race: 2  
X 13:55       Race: 3  
Y 13:59 30C W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Z 14:03       Race: 2  
A 14:07 31 M Mst 4+ (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
B 14:11 33 Opn 2X (P) (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
C 14:26 34A B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
D 14:30       Race: 2  
E 14:34       Race: 3  
F 14:38 34B B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
G 14:42       Race: 2  
H 14:46 35A W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
H   35B W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
I 14:50 35A W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 2  
J 14:54 35B W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
K 14:58 36A M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
L 15:02       Race: 2  
M 15:06       Race: 3  
N 15:10       Race: 4  
O 15:14 36B M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
P 15:18 37 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Q 15:22       Race: 2  
R 15:26 38A M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
S 15:30       Race: 2  
T 15:34       Race: 3  
U 15:38 38B B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
V 15:42       Race: 2  
W 15:46       Race: 3  
X 15:50 39 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
Y 15:54       Race: 2  
Z 15:58 40A W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final
A 16:02       Race: 2  
B 16:06       Race: 3  
C 16:10 40B W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
D 16:14 41A G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
E 16:18       Race: 2  
F 16:22       Race: 3  
G 16:26       Race: 4  
H 16:30 41B G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final
I 16:34       Race: 2  

Sunday, 13th December 2015

Alpha Time Event   Sponsor Division Progression
A 07:00 42A W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final
B 07:04       Race: 2  
C 07:08       Race: 3  
D 07:12       Race: 4  
E 07:16 42B G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
F 07:20       Race: 2  
G 07:24 43A M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated
H 07:28       Race: 2  
I 07:32 43B M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 All->Final
J 08:00 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B  
K 08:04       Race: A  
L 08:08 2A B U16 2X
final
Race: B  
M 08:12       Race: A  
N 08:16 2B B U17 2X
final
Race: B  
O 08:20       Race: A  
P 08:24 3 W Opn 2-
final
Race: B  
Q 08:28       Race: A  
R 08:32 4 M Opn 1X
final
Race: B  
S 08:36       Race: A  
T 08:40 5 M Clb 4+
final
Race: B  
U 08:44       Race: A  
V 08:48 6A B U15 2X
final
Race: B  
W 08:52       Race: A  
X 08:56 6B M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B  
Y 09:00       Race: A  
Z 09:04 6C M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A  
A 09:08 7a M Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: A  
A   8a W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A  
B 09:12 10A B U16 8+
final
Race: A  
C 09:16 10B B U17 8+
final
Race: A  
D 09:20 11A G U16 4+
final
Race: B  
E 09:24       Race: A  
F 09:28 11B G U17 4+
final
Race: A  
G 09:32 12A M Clb 4X-
final
Race: B  
H 09:36       Race: A  
I 09:40 12B M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A  
J 09:44 13A W Clb 1X
final
Race: B  
K 09:48       Race: A  
L 09:52 13B W U20 1X
final
Race: A  
M 09:56 14A W Nov 8+
final
Race: A  
N 10:00 14B G U15 8+
final
Race: A  
N   14C G U15 8X+
final
Race: A  
O 10:04 15A M Nov 4+
final
Race: B  
P 10:08       Race: A  
Q 10:12 15B B U15 4+
final
Race: A  
R 10:16 16 W Opn 2X
final
Race: A  
S 10:20 17A G U17 1X
final
Race: B  
T 10:24       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
U 10:28 17B G U18 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
V 10:32       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 10:36 18 M Opn 2-
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
X 10:40       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 10:44 19A B U16 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Z 10:48       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 10:52 19B B U17 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 10:56 20A M Clb 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
C 11:00       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 11:04 20B M U20 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 11:08 21A G U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:12 21B G U17 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 11:16 22A B U17 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
H 11:20       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 11:24 22B B U18 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 11:28 23A W Nov 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
K 11:32       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 11:36 23B G U15 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 11:40 24A W Clb 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
N 11:44       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 11:48 24B W U20 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 11:52 25 W Opn 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 11:56 26A M Nov 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
R 12:00 26B B U15 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 12:04 26C B U15 8X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 12:08 27A G U16 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
U 12:12       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:16 27B G U17 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 12:20 28 M Opn 4-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X 12:24 29 W Opn 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:28 30A G U15 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 12:32 30B W Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
A 12:36       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 12:40 30C W Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 12:44 31a M Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 12:48 34A B U16 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
E 12:52       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
F 12:56 34B B U17 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 13:00 35A W Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G   35B W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
H 13:04 36A M Clb 1X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
I 13:08       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
J 13:12 36B M U20 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 13:16 37 M Opn 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
L 13:20 38A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Z 13:22 35B W Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 13:24 38A M Nov 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
N 13:28 38B B U15 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
O 13:32       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
P 13:36 39 M U19 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Q 13:40 40A W Clb 4X-
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
R 13:44       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 13:48 40B W Opn 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
T 13:52 41A G U16 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
U 13:56       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
V 14:00 41B G U17 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
W 14:04       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
X 14:08 42A W Nov 4X+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Y 14:12       Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
Z 14:16 42B G U15 4X+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 14:20 43A M Clb 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
B 14:24 43B M Opn 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.