Saturday, 10th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1NELC1ASHC1MARN2CGHS1COLC1STAN1TIMC1
B 07:04 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 2RRGS1TIMC2MARN1WHOC1WTUC2AVNC1NOEC2
C 07:08 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 3OGUC1RRGS2WHOC2VILL1COLC2WTUC1NOEC1
D 07:12 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1STBD1WHOC1NOEC5TIMC2OTAC1STCC1NOEC4DUAC2
E 07:16 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 2CURC1NELC1BURN1CTYC1TIMC1NOEC1STCC2OTAC2
F 07:20 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 3CROC1WTUC1BURN2WHOC3DUAC1NOEC3STBD2
G 07:24 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 4AVNC11NOEC2CBHS1OAMC1STAN1WHOC2STCC3
H 07:28 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STCC1STBD2ASHC2WTUC1CBHS1TIMC3CROC2TIMC4
I 07:32 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 2STBD1TIMC2OAMC1INVC2WHOC2NOEC2OTAC4
J 07:36 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 3CROC1WHOC1INVC1OTAC1NELC1TIMC1OAMC2
K 07:40 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 4AVNC1STCC2CTYC1NELC2OTAC2NOEC1ASHC1
L 07:44 4 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2AVNC2OGUC2RPCS1OGUC1AVNC1AVNC3RPCS3
M 07:48 5 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1COLC1WTUC3OAMC1CGHS2TIMC1NOEC1SCR: WTUC2ASHC1
N 07:52 5 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 2WHOC1WTUC1CGHS1WTUC4NOEC3COLC2NOEC2DUAC1
O 07:56 6 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS4CURC2AVNC2OTAC1WTUC1NELC1RPCS5RPCS3
P 08:00 6 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 2OTAC2CURC1OGUC1RPCS6RPCS1RPCS2AVNC1
Q 08:04 7 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC2CBHS1TIMC1NOEC1CURC1STAN2OGUC1ASHC1AVNC11
R 08:08 7 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 2WTUC1OAMC1AVNC1CBHS2CHCC1OTAC1CTYC1STAN1
S 08:12 8 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2NOEC5NOEC2OTAC1WTUC1WHOC2
T 08:16 8 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 2STCC2WTUC2TIMC1NELC1NOEC4NOEC1
U 08:20 8 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 3WHOC1OAMC1DUAC1NOEC3TIMC3
V 08:24 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1STBD1OTAC2CBHS3WHOC2CBHS1CTYC2ASHC1NOEC1
W 08:28 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 2CTYC1WHOC1TIMC2CROC1STCC1BURN1CBHS2
X 08:32 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 3WTUC1ASHC2NELC1SCR: OTAC3SCR: STBD2TIMC1OTAC1
Y 08:36 10 M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1WNKC2CTYC1WNKC1WTUC1AVNC1SCR: CROC1AVNC2
Z 08:40 11a M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: ACROC1NOEC1DUAC1UNCC1UNCC1DUAC2DUAC3
Z   12a W Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: ACRO*1PCUC1
A 09:00 14 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1OTAC1AVNC12CHCC2STBD1CHCC3NOEC2
B 09:04 14 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 2CHCC1STCC1NOEC1AVNC11CBHS1
C 09:08 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN1CBHS3WHOC1CHCC1CBHS1
D 09:12 16 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1ASHC1VILL1CURC1CGHS1TIMC2BURN1NOEC1
E 09:16 16 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 2CGHS2MARN1COLC1TIMC1AVSG1RRGS2WHOC1
F 09:20 17 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1AVSG1RRGS1NELC1CURC1RRGS2WTUC1CGHS1
G 09:24 17 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 2STAN1RRGS3WTUC2VILL1COLC1WTUC3TIMC1
H 09:28 18 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC11NOEC2OAMC1OTAC1AVNC3STAN1CTYC1ASHC1
I 09:32 18 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 2TIMC1STCC1AVNC1OTAC2CHCC1AVNC2NOEC1OGUC1
J 09:36 19 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1CURC1RPCS2NELC1AVNC1WTUC1RPCS1
K 09:40 20 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1NELC1OGUC1OTAC1DUAC2NELC4WNKC1TIMC1AVNC2
L 09:44 20 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 2TIMC2NELC3NOEC1CURC1AVNC1OGUC2TIMC5NELC2
M 09:48 20 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 3CTYC1DUAC1OAMC1ASHC1NELC5TIMC4CTYC2
N 09:52 21 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1AVSG1AVNC1NOEC1OGUC1OAMC1ASHC1
O 09:56 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2BURN1TIMC2CGHS2CGHS3CTYC1MARN1
P 10:00 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 2WTUC1TIMC1NOEC1RRGS1NELC1CGHS1CURC1
Q 10:04 23 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1NOEC1COLC1STAN1
Q   24 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1VILL1
R 10:08 25 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1TIMC1SCR: OTAC1STBD1WHOC1NELC1AVNC1WTUC1
S 10:12 26 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1CBHS2CBHS3AVNC12STAN1
T 10:16 26 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 2SCR: TIMC1NOEC2STAN2CBHS1AVNC11WTUC1
U 10:20 27 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC1RPCS1CURC1AVNC4CTYC1AVNC3OGUC3
V 10:24 27 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 2RPCS2OGUC2DUAC1AVNC2VILL1AVNC1
W 10:28 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2TIMC4OTAC3WHOC3CTYC3WNKC3CROC2
X 10:32 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 2BURN1OTAC2NOEC4INVC1AVSG1WNKC4TIMC6
Y 10:36 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 3CROC1CTYC1INVC2WNKC1TIMC1WHOC2
Z 10:40 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 4CTYC2WNKC2NOEC3TIMC5VILL1SCR: OAMC2NOEC2
A 10:44 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 5NOEC1WHOC1WNKC5OAMC1CROC3OTAC1TIMC3
B 10:48 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 6MARN1AVNC1WNKC6ASHC1OTAC4TIMC7CGHS1
C 10:52 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC2CGHS1WTUC1AVSG1NOEC1RRGS1WHOC2
D 10:56 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 2CURC1INVC1WHOC1NOEC4WTUC2ASHC1NOEC3
E 11:00 30 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC2AVNC5CBHS1NOEC1RPCS4WTUC2
F 11:04 30 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 2WTUC1STAN1SCR: AVNC4AVNC3RPCS1CURC1
G 11:08 30 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 3STAN2RPCS3RPCS2OGUC1AVNC1
H 11:12 31 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC11STBD1WHOC2STAN1CBHS1CHCC1TIMC1
I 11:16 31 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 2CBHS3CHCC2NOEC1CHCC3CBHS2WHOC1STBD2
J 11:20 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1CHCC3WHOC1STBD1CBHS1CHCC2CURC1NOEC1STAN2
K 11:24 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 2NOEC2CHCC4CHCC1WTUC1AVNC11OAMC1NELC1STAN1

Sunday, 11th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 07:04 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
C 07:08 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
D 07:12 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
E 07:16 34 M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 07:20 35 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G 07:24 36 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
H 07:28 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
I 07:32 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
J 07:36 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
K 07:40 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
L 07:44 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 5 - - CANCELLED - -
M 07:48 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 6 - - CANCELLED - -
N 07:52 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 7 - - CANCELLED - -
O 07:56 38 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 08:00 38 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 08:04 39 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 08:08 39 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
S 08:12 39 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S   1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B FinalRace: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
T 08:16 40 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
U 08:20 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 08:24 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 08:28 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
X 08:32 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 08:36 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 5 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 08:40 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 6 - - CANCELLED - -
A 08:44 42 W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 08:48 43 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 08:52 44 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C   45 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 08:56 46 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 09:00 47 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 09:04 47 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
H 09:08 47 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
J 09:12 48 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 09:16 48 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 09:20 49 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 09:24 50 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 09:28 51 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 09:32 51 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
U 09:36 52 W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 09:40 52 W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
X 09:44 52 W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 09:48 53 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 09:52 53 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
D 09:56 54a M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D   55a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 10:00 57 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G 10:04 57 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
I 10:08 57 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
K 10:12 58 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
M 10:16 58 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
N 10:20 58 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
P 10:24 59 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 10:28 59 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
T 10:32 60 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 10:36 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 10:40 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 10:44 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
A 10:48 62 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 10:52 63 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 10:56 64 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:00 64 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
H 11:04 65 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
J 11:08 65 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
L 11:12 65 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
N 11:16 66 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 11:20 66 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 11:24 67 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 11:28 67 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
U 11:32 68 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 11:36 69 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
X 11:40 69 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 11:44 69 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
B 11:48 69 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
D 11:52 70 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:56 70 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
G 12:00 70 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
I 12:04 71 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
K 12:08 71 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 12:12 71 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
O 12:16 71 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
P 12:20 72 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 12:24 72 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
T 12:28 73 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:32 74 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 12:35 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:40 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 12:45 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
C 12:50 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 12:55 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
G 13:00 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 13:05 4 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 13:10 5 W U19 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 13:15 6 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 13:20 7 M Clb 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Q 13:25 7 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 13:30 8 B U15 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
U 13:35 8 B U15 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 13:40 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Y 13:45 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 13:50 10 M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 13:55 11b M Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C   12b W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 14:00 14 B U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 14:05 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 14:10 16 G U16 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 14:15 17 G U17 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 14:20 18 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 14:25 19 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.