Gender mixed
Class
School class
Club (ability) intermediate senior premier
Club (other)
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats

Saturday, 10th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 ASHC1 MARN2 CGHS1 COLC1 STAN1 TIMC1
B 07:04 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 2 RRGS1 TIMC2 MARN1 WHOC1 WTUC2 AVNC1 NOEC2
C 07:08 1 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 3 OGUC1 RRGS2 WHOC2 VILL1 COLC2 WTUC1 NOEC1
D 07:12 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 WHOC1 NOEC5 TIMC2 OTAC1 STCC1 NOEC4 DUAC2
E 07:16 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 2 CURC1 NELC1 BURN1 CTYC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 STCC2 OTAC2
F 07:20 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 3 CROC1 WTUC1 BURN2 WHOC3 DUAC1 NOEC3 STBD2
G 07:24 2 B U16 2X
heat
Race: 4 AVNC11 NOEC2 CBHS1 OAMC1 STAN1 WHOC2 STCC3
H 07:28 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 STCC1 STBD2 ASHC2 WTUC1 CBHS1 TIMC3 CROC2 TIMC4
I 07:32 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 2 STBD1 TIMC2 OAMC1 INVC2 WHOC2 NOEC2 OTAC4
J 07:36 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 3 CROC1 WHOC1 INVC1 OTAC1 NELC1 TIMC1 OAMC2
K 07:40 3 B U17 2X
heat
Race: 4 AVNC1 STCC2 CTYC1 NELC2 OTAC2 NOEC1 ASHC1
L 07:44 4 W Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 RPCS2 AVNC2 OGUC2 RPCS1 OGUC1 AVNC1 AVNC3 RPCS3
M 07:48 5 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 COLC1 WTUC3 OAMC1 CGHS2 TIMC1 NOEC1 ASHC1
N 07:52 5 W U19 2-
heat
Race: 2 WHOC1 WTUC1 CGHS1 WTUC4 NOEC3 COLC2 NOEC2 DUAC1
O 07:56 6 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 RPCS4 CURC2 AVNC2 OTAC1 WTUC1 NELC1 RPCS5 RPCS3
P 08:00 6 M Opn 1X
heat
Race: 2 OTAC2 CURC1 OGUC1 RPCS6 RPCS1 RPCS2 AVNC1
Q 08:04 7 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 CBHS1 TIMC1 NOEC1 CURC1 STAN2 OGUC1 ASHC1 AVNC11
R 08:08 7 M Clb 4+
heat
Race: 2 WTUC1 OAMC1 AVNC1 CBHS2 CHCC1 OTAC1 CTYC1 STAN1
S 08:12 8 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 NOEC5 NOEC2 OTAC1 WTUC1 WHOC2
T 08:16 8 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 2 STCC2 WTUC2 TIMC1 NELC1 NOEC4 NOEC1
U 08:20 8 B U15 2X
heat
Race: 3 WHOC1 OAMC1 DUAC1 NOEC3 TIMC3
V 08:24 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 STBD1 OTAC2 CBHS3 WHOC2 CBHS1 CTYC2 ASHC1 NOEC1
W 08:28 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 2 CTYC1 WHOC1 TIMC2 CROC1 STCC1 BURN1 CBHS2
X 08:32 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 3 WTUC1 ASHC2 NELC1 TIMC1 OTAC1
Y 08:36 10 M Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 WNKC2 CTYC1 WNKC1 WTUC1 AVNC1 AVNC2
Z 08:40 11a M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A CROC1 NOEC1 DUAC1 UNCC1 UNCC1 DUAC2 DUAC3
Z   12a W Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: A CRO*1 PCUC1
A 09:00 14 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 OTAC1 AVNC12 CHCC2 STBD1 CHCC3 NOEC2
B 09:04 14 B U16 8+
heat
Race: 2 CHCC1 STCC1 NOEC1 AVNC11 CBHS1
C 09:08 15 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 STAN1 CBHS3 WHOC1 CHCC1 CBHS1
D 09:12 16 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 ASHC1 VILL1 CURC1 CGHS1 TIMC2 BURN1 NOEC1
E 09:16 16 G U16 4+
heat
Race: 2 CGHS2 MARN1 COLC1 TIMC1 AVSG1 RRGS2 WHOC1
F 09:20 17 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 RRGS1 NELC1 CURC1 RRGS2 WTUC1 CGHS1
G 09:24 17 G U17 4+
heat
Race: 2 STAN1 RRGS3 WTUC2 VILL1 COLC1 WTUC3 TIMC1
H 09:28 18 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC11 NOEC2 OAMC1 OTAC1 AVNC3 STAN1 CTYC1 ASHC1
I 09:32 18 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 2 TIMC1 STCC1 AVNC1 OTAC2 CHCC1 AVNC2 NOEC1 OGUC1
J 09:36 19 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 CURC1 RPCS2 NELC1 AVNC1 WTUC1 RPCS1
K 09:40 20 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 NELC1 OGUC1 OTAC1 DUAC2 NELC4 WNKC1 TIMC1 AVNC2
L 09:44 20 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 2 TIMC2 NELC3 NOEC1 CURC1 AVNC1 OGUC2 TIMC5 NELC2
M 09:48 20 W Clb 1X
heat
Race: 3 CTYC1 DUAC1 OAMC1 ASHC1 NELC5 TIMC4 CTYC2
N 09:52 21 W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 AVSG1 AVNC1 NOEC1 OGUC1 OAMC1 ASHC1
O 09:56 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS2 BURN1 TIMC2 CGHS2 CGHS3 CTYC1 MARN1
P 10:00 22 W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 2 WTUC1 TIMC1 NOEC1 RRGS1 NELC1 CGHS1 CURC1
Q 10:04 23 G U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 RRGS1 NOEC1 COLC1 STAN1
Q   24 G U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 DUAC1 VILL1
R 10:08 25 M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 CTYC1 TIMC1 STBD1 WHOC1 NELC1 AVNC1 WTUC1
S 10:12 26 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 NOEC1 CBHS2 CBHS3 AVNC12 STAN1
T 10:16 26 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 2 NOEC2 STAN2 CBHS1 AVNC11 WTUC1
U 10:20 27 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 OGUC1 RPCS1 CURC1 AVNC4 CTYC1 AVNC3 OGUC3
V 10:24 27 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 2 RPCS2 OGUC2 DUAC1 AVNC2 VILL1 AVNC1
W 10:28 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 TIMC2 TIMC4 OTAC3 WHOC3 CTYC3 WNKC3 CROC2
X 10:32 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 2 BURN1 OTAC2 NOEC4 INVC1 AVSG1 WNKC4 TIMC6
Y 10:36 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 3 CROC1 CTYC1 INVC2 WNKC1 TIMC1 WHOC2
Z 10:40 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 4 CTYC2 WNKC2 NOEC3 TIMC5 VILL1 NOEC2
A 10:44 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 5 NOEC1 WHOC1 WNKC5 OAMC1 CROC3 OTAC1 TIMC3
B 10:48 28 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 6 MARN1 AVNC1 WNKC6 ASHC1 OTAC4 TIMC7 CGHS1
C 10:52 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 NOEC2 CGHS1 WTUC1 AVSG1 NOEC1 RRGS1 WHOC2
D 10:56 29 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 2 CURC1 INVC1 WHOC1 NOEC4 WTUC2 ASHC1 NOEC3
E 11:00 30 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 1 AVNC2 AVNC5 CBHS1 NOEC1 RPCS4 WTUC2
F 11:04 30 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 2 WTUC1 STAN1 AVNC3 RPCS1 CURC1
G 11:08 30 M Opn 2-
heat
Race: 3 STAN2 RPCS3 RPCS2 OGUC1 AVNC1
H 11:12 31 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 AVNC11 STBD1 WHOC2 STAN1 CBHS1 CHCC1 TIMC1
I 11:16 31 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 2 CBHS3 CHCC2 NOEC1 CHCC3 CBHS2 WHOC1 STBD2
J 11:20 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 CHCC3 WHOC1 STBD1 CBHS1 CHCC2 CURC1 NOEC1 STAN2
K 11:24 32 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 2 NOEC2 CHCC4 CHCC1 WTUC1 AVNC11 OAMC1 NELC1 STAN1

Sunday, 11th December 2016

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A 07:00 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 07:04 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
C 07:08 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
D 07:12 33 M Clb 2X
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
E 07:16 34 M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 07:20 35 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G 07:24 36 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
H 07:28 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
I 07:32 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
J 07:36 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
K 07:40 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
L 07:44 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 5 - - CANCELLED - -
M 07:48 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 6 - - CANCELLED - -
N 07:52 37 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 7 - - CANCELLED - -
O 07:56 38 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 08:00 38 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 08:04 39 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 08:08 39 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
S 08:12 39 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S   1,2->A Final +2NF; Next Fastest 8->B Final Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
T 08:16 40 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
U 08:20 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 08:24 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 08:28 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
X 08:32 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 08:36 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 5 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 08:40 41 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 6 - - CANCELLED - -
A 08:44 42 W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 08:48 43 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 08:52 44 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C   45 B U15 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 08:56 46 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 09:00 47 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 09:04 47 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
H 09:08 47 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
J 09:12 48 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 09:16 48 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 09:20 49 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 09:24 50 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 09:28 51 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 09:32 51 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
U 09:36 52 W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 09:40 52 W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
X 09:44 52 W Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 09:48 53 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 09:52 53 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
D 09:56 54a M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D   55a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 10:00 57 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G 10:04 57 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
I 10:08 57 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
K 10:12 58 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
M 10:16 58 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
N 10:20 58 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
P 10:24 59 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 10:28 59 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
T 10:32 60 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 10:36 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 10:40 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 10:44 61 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
A 10:48 62 M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 10:52 63 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 10:56 64 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:00 64 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
H 11:04 65 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
J 11:08 65 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
L 11:12 65 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
N 11:16 66 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 11:20 66 M U19 2-
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 11:24 67 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 11:28 67 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
U 11:32 68 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 11:36 69 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
X 11:40 69 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 11:44 69 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
B 11:48 69 G U16 2X
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
D 11:52 70 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:56 70 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
G 12:00 70 G U17 2X
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
I 12:04 71 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
K 12:08 71 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 12:12 71 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
O 12:16 71 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
P 12:20 72 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 12:24 72 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
T 12:28 73 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:32 74 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 12:35 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:40 1 W Clb 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 12:45 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
C 12:50 2 B U16 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 12:55 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
G 13:00 3 B U17 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 13:05 4 W Opn 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 13:10 5 W U19 2-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 13:15 6 M Opn 1X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 13:20 7 M Clb 4+
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Q 13:25 7 M Clb 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
S 13:30 8 B U15 2X
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
U 13:35 8 B U15 2X
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
W 13:40 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B - - CANCELLED - -
Y 13:45 9 M Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
A 13:50 10 M Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C 13:55 11b M Mst 4X± (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C   12b W Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
E 14:00 14 B U16 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
G 14:05 15 B U17 8+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
I 14:10 16 G U16 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
K 14:15 17 G U17 4+
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
M 14:20 18 M Clb 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
O 14:25 19 M Opn 4X-
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.