Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2016
Race R @ 08:08: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race A @ 09:00: Event 14, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Fletcher Anderson (stroke), Jonty Gallegher, William Koko, Guy Chaffey, Fergus Beadel, Charles Smith, Louis Wilson, Liam Allen + James Larkin (cox)
|
Race B @ 09:04: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Erik McBride (stroke), Jack Elvy, Alex Todhunter, Jamie Batchelor, Lachie Hazlett, Tom Vincent, Will Chaffey, Charlie Bushell + Fin Smith (cox)
|
Race C @ 09:08: Event 15, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Louis Batchelor (stroke), Harry Black, Tom Horncastle, Theodore Davis, Jay Sprott, Ben Stronach, Tommy Glass, Jacob Pye + Wilson Murray (cox)
|
Race I @ 09:32: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race H @ 11:12: Event 31, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race I @ 11:16: Event 31, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Race J @ 11:20: Event 32, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Race K @ 11:24: Event 32, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Sunday, 11th December 2016
Race J @ 07:36: Event 37, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race D @ 08:56: Event 46, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Matt Durrant (stroke), Fletcher Anderson, Lachie Hazlett, Charles Smith, George Lill, William Koko, Jack Drage, Jonty Gallegher + Hugo Nelson (cox)
|
Race E @ 10:00: Event 57, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
|
Race G @ 10:04: Event 57, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race I @ 10:08: Event 57, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
CHCC
|
Race Y @ 10:44: Event 61, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race J @ 11:08: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race L @ 11:12: Event 65, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Race N @ 11:16: Event 66, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
Race O @ 11:20: Event 66, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race T @ 12:28: Event 73, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Sean Swanson (stroke), Sam Aitken, Sam Smith, Max Goodwin, Harrison Voice, Sam Darry, Harry Hawkins, Zac Cran + Guy Flynn (cox)
|
Race O @ 13:20: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Race E @ 14:00: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Erik McBride (stroke), Jack Elvy, Alex Todhunter, Jamie Batchelor, Lachie Hazlett, Tom Vincent, Will Chaffey, Charlie Bushell + Fin Smith (cox)
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CHCC
|
|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CHCC
Fletcher Anderson (stroke), Jonty Gallegher, William Koko, Guy Chaffey, Fergus Beadel, Charles Smith, Louis Wilson, Liam Allen + James Larkin (cox)
|
Race G @ 14:05: Event 15, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
Louis Batchelor (stroke), Harry Black, Tom Horncastle, Theodore Davis, Jay Sprott, Ben Stronach, Tommy Glass, Jacob Pye + Wilson Murray (cox)
|
Race M @ 14:20: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CHCC
CHCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CHCC
|
Social