Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2016
Race E @ 07:16: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race K @ 07:40: Event 3, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race R @ 08:08: Event 7, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Race V @ 08:24: Event 9, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race W @ 08:28: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race Y @ 08:36: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race H @ 09:28: Event 18, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Race M @ 09:48: Event 20, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
|
Race O @ 09:56: Event 22, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Helen Gunn (stroke), Kelsee Hamilton, Jess Kokshoorn, Alesha Harley, Judith Boeren, Georgia Rutter, Abby Chiplin, Phoebe Sopp + Georgia Scott (cox)
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Race R @ 10:08: Event 25, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race U @ 10:20: Event 27, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Race W @ 10:28: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race Y @ 10:36: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race Z @ 10:40: Event 28, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Sunday, 11th December 2016
Race C @ 07:08: Event 33, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Race F @ 07:20: Event 35, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Ruby Pringle (stroke), Hannah-Rose Daldry, Fae Mannering, Grace Kemp, Laura Taylor, Sophie Johnston, Ishoa Dougherty, Ella Dyson + Minnie Robson-Cabout (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race I @ 07:32: Event 37, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race L @ 07:44: Event 37, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race M @ 07:48: Event 37, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race S @ 08:12: Event 39, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Race W @ 08:28: Event 41, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race X @ 08:32: Event 41, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Race Z @ 08:40: Event 41, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
|
Race S @ 09:32: Event 51, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race U @ 09:36: Event 52, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race X @ 09:44: Event 52, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Race M @ 10:16: Event 58, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race W @ 10:40: Event 61, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Race Y @ 10:44: Event 61, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Race E @ 10:56: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race B @ 11:48: Event 69, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race G @ 12:00: Event 70, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race K @ 12:08: Event 71, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race M @ 12:12: Event 71, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: David Hatton
|
Race O @ 12:16: Event 71, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race E @ 12:55: Event 3, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race O @ 13:20: Event 7, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Race W @ 13:40: Event 9, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race Y @ 13:45: Event 9, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race A @ 13:50: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
Race M @ 14:20: Event 18, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Michael Petherick
|
Social