Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2016
Race D @ 07:12: Event 2, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race E @ 07:16: Event 2, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race G @ 07:24: Event 2, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
Race H @ 07:28: Event 3, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race K @ 07:40: Event 3, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race T @ 08:16: Event 8, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Race W @ 08:28: Event 9, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race B @ 09:04: Event 14, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Jakiah Ineson (stroke), Logan Mehlhopt, Johvaan Renata, Liam Constable, Josh Kelly, Liam Hattrill, Josh Dent, Josh Grosvenor + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race I @ 09:32: Event 18, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Sunday, 11th December 2016
Race E @ 07:16: Event 34, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race K @ 07:40: Event 37, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race N @ 07:52: Event 37, Heat 7 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race O @ 07:56: Event 38, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race C @ 08:52: Event 44, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Dylan Bargh (stroke), Kieran Prendergast, Jack Clinton, Jacob Craig, Luke Mangels, Jack Coulthard, Finn Jenkins, Jack Cunniffe + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Race G @ 10:04: Event 57, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race I @ 10:08: Event 57, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race K @ 10:12: Event 58, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race F @ 11:00: Event 64, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Race J @ 11:08: Event 65, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Race A @ 12:45: Event 2, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race G @ 13:00: Event 3, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Daniel Ryan
|
Race S @ 13:30: Event 8, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
Race W @ 13:40: Event 9, B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Race E @ 14:00: Event 14, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Jakiah Ineson (stroke), Logan Mehlhopt, Johvaan Renata, Liam Constable, Josh Kelly, Liam Hattrill, Josh Dent, Josh Grosvenor + Sam Wright (cox)
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
Social