Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2016
Race Y @ 08:36: Event 10, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
|
Race K @ 09:40: Event 20, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race W @ 10:28: Event 28, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race X @ 10:32: Event 28, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#4
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race Y @ 10:36: Event 28, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race Z @ 10:40: Event 28, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race A @ 10:44: Event 28, Heat 5 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#5
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race B @ 10:48: Event 28, Heat 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
28
G U17 1X
Sponsored by: Dunedin Regatta Club
| ||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#6
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Sunday, 11th December 2016
Race H @ 07:28: Event 37, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race V @ 08:24: Event 41, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race X @ 08:32: Event 41, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race F @ 09:04: Event 47, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
47
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
| ||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race H @ 09:08: Event 47, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Event
47
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
| ||
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Shane Gibson
|
Race Z @ 09:48: Event 53, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
|
Race B @ 09:52: Event 53, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
|
Race Y @ 10:44: Event 61, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race E @ 10:56: Event 64, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Shane Gibson
|
Race X @ 11:40: Event 69, Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#3
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race Z @ 11:44: Event 69, Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race B @ 11:48: Event 69, Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
Race I @ 12:04: Event 71, Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Shane Gibson
|
Race A @ 13:50: Event 10, A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#2
WNKC
Coached by: David Ayres & Amanda Inkster
|
Social