Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2016
Race D @ 07:12: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Eddie Sullivan
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
Race E @ 07:16: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CURC
CURC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CURC
Coached by: Armin Svoboda
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
CTYC
CTYC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CTYC
Coached by: Hayden Cohen
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
Race F @ 07:20: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Fiona McKay & Hayden Soper
|
Race G @ 07:24: Heat 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
|
Sunday, 11th December 2016
Race A @ 12:45: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
Coached by: Ross Lindstrom
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WHOC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
DUAC
Coached by: Russell Mills
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Pat McQuinn
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Race C @ 12:50: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Sarah Lindley
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
AVNC
AVNC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
AVNC
Coached by: Tim Osmers
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Mitchell Parks
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
Coached by: Logan Keys
|