Event Sponsor
Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2016
Race S @ 08:12: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race T @ 08:16: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Race U @ 08:20: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Sunday, 11th December 2016
Race S @ 13:30: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: William Beattie
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#5
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#4
NOEC
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WHOC
|
Race U @ 13:35: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Michael Goldsmith
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
Coached by: Jamie McKenzie
|
Social