Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Sunday, 11th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 33 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 07:04 | 33 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 07:08 | 33 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 07:12 | 33 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 07:20 | 35 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 07:28 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 07:32 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 07:36 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 07:40 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 07:48 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 07:52 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 7 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 08:04 | 39 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 08:12 | 39 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 08:20 | 41 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 08:24 | 41 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 08:28 | 41 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 08:32 | 41 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 08:36 | 41 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 5 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 08:40 | 41 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 6 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 09:00 | 47 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 09:04 | 47 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 09:12 | 48 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 09:16 | 48 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 09:20 | 49 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 09:28 | 51 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 09:32 | 51 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 09:36 | 52 | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 09:40 | 52 | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 09:44 | 52 | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 10:04 | 57 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 10:08 | 57 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 10:12 | 58 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 10:16 | 58 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 10:28 | 59 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 10:36 | 61 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 10:40 | 61 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 61 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 10:56 | 64 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 11:04 | 65 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 11:16 | 66 | M U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 11:20 | 66 | M U19 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 11:24 | 67 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 11:36 | 69 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 11:40 | 69 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 11:44 | 69 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 11:48 | 69 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 11:52 | 70 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:56 | 70 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 12:00 | 70 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 12:12 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 12:16 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 12:20 | 72 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 12:40 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 12:50 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 12:55 | 3 | B U17 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 13:00 | 3 | B U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 13:10 | 5 | W U19 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 13:20 | 7 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 13:30 | 8 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 13:45 | 9 | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 14:15 | 17 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 14:20 | 18 | M Clb 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Scratched crew. The grey crossed-out crew (i.e. TIMC3) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social