Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2016 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 10th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:04 | 1 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 07:08 | 1 | W Clb 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
F | 07:20 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
H | 07:28 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 07:48 | 5 | W U19 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 07:52 | 5 | W U19 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 07:56 | 6 | M Opn 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 08:08 | 7 | M Clb 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 08:12 | 8 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 08:16 | 8 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 08:32 | 9 | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Y | 08:36 | 10 | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 09:20 | 17 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 09:24 | 17 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 09:36 | 19 | M Opn 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 10:00 | 22 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 10:08 | 25 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 10:16 | 26 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 10:52 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 10:56 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 11:00 | 30 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 11:04 | 30 | M Opn 2‑ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 11:24 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 |
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Sunday, 11th December 2016
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B | 07:04 | 33 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 07:08 | 33 | M Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 07:24 | 36 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 08:04 | 39 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 08:08 | 39 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 08:20 | 41 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 08:28 | 41 | W Clb 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 09:16 | 48 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 09:20 | 49 | M Opn 4‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 09:48 | 53 | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 09:52 | 53 | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 10:08 | 57 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 10:20 | 58 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 10:28 | 59 | W Clb 8+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 10:40 | 61 | M Clb 1X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:00 | 64 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 11:08 | 65 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 11:24 | 67 | W Clb 4X‑ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 11:52 | 70 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:56 | 70 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 12:04 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 12:16 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 12:32 | 74 | M Opn 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 12:35 | 1 | W Clb 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 12:50 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 13:10 | 5 | W U19 2‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 13:25 | 7 | M Clb 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 13:35 | 8 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 13:50 | 10 | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 14:15 | 17 | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 14:25 | 19 | M Opn 4X‑ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |
Social