Saturday, 12th December 2020

This Saturday day sheet is empty.

Sunday, 13th December 2020

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10
A 07:00 27 W Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 07:04 28 W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 07:08 29 B U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 07:12 30 W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 07:16 31 M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 07:20 32 B U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G 07:24 33 G U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
H 07:28 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
I 07:32    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
J 07:36    Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
K 07:40 34 G U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 07:44 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 07:48 35 M Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
N 07:52 36 W Clb 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 07:58 37 W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 08:04 Fastest 10 -> FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 08:08 38 B U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
R 08:12 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
S 08:16 39 B U16 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 08:20 40 B U17 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
U 08:24 41 M Clb 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 08:28 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 08:32 42 G U16 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
X 08:36 43 G U17 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 08:40 44 W Opn 4-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 08:44 45 M Opn 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
A 08:48 46 M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 08:52 47 G U15 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 09:00 48 W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
D 09:06 49 M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 09:14 50 W Clb 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
F 09:18 51 G U18 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
G 09:22 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
H 09:26 52 B U17 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
I 09:30 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
J 09:34    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
K 09:38 53 B U18 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
L 09:42 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
M 09:46 54 G U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
N 09:50 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
O 09:54    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
P 09:58 55 G U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 10:02 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
R 10:06 56 M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 10:10 57 W Opn 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 10:14 58 W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
U 10:18 59 M Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 10:22 60 G U15 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
W 10:26 Fastest 10 -> FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
X 10:34 61 W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 10:38 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 10:42    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
A 10:46 62 W Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
B 10:50 63 G U18 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
C 10:54 64a M Mst 4± (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
C   65a W Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A - - CANCELLED - -
D 11:00 66 W Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
E 11:06 1,2 + 2NF->A Final; 10 Next Fastest->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
F 11:12    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
G 11:18    Race: 4 - - CANCELLED - -
H 11:22 67 B U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
I 11:26 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
J 11:32 68 M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
K 11:38 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
L 11:42 69 M Clb 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
M 11:46 70 B U18 2-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
N 11:50 71 W Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
O 11:58 72 W Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
P 12:10 73 B U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Q 12:14 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
R 12:18 74 B U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
S 12:22 75 G U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
T 12:26 1,2,3,4,5->Final; Rest EliminatedRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
U 12:32 76 W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
V 12:38 1,2,3 + 1NF->A Final; 4,5,6 + 2NF->B FinalRace: 2 - - CANCELLED - -
W 12:44    Race: 3 - - CANCELLED - -
X 12:48 77 B U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Y 12:52 78 M Clb 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
Z 12:56 79 M Opn 8+
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -
A 13:00 80 W Opn 4X-
heat
Race: 1 - - CANCELLED - -

Scratched crews. Any crew with a red scrawl over it (e.g. SCR: TWLC1) was scratched after being drawn in the race.

User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.