Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th December 2020
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 13th December 2020
Race 83 (M) @ 09:46: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#11
TIMC
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#2
CROC
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
VILL
Kahurangi Nixon (stroke), Lucy Morrison, Louisa McGoldrick, Charlotte Donaldson + Vienna Scott (cox)
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
AVSG
AVSG
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
AVSG
Coached by: Marewa Cryer
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|
Entity
COLC
COLC
Otago |
Crew
#1
COLC
|
|
Entity
WHOC
WHOC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WHOC
Coached by: Russell Jenkins
|
Race 84 (N) @ 09:50: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#12
TIMC
Harriett Hopa-Parke (stroke), Samantha Ollerenshaw, Willa Nicol, Jessica Munro + Jessica McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|
Entity
OGHS
OGHS
Otago |
Crew
#1
OGHS
Coached by: Craig Deblecourt
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Phoebe Cavanagh (stroke), Keely Erskine, Primrose Johnson, Ellie Shuttleworth + Charlotte Muir (cox)
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ruffell
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Richard Barnett
|
|
Entity
VILL
VILL
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
VILL
Coached by: Kevin Meates
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
Race 85 (O) @ 09:54: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
CGHS
CGHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CGHS
Coached by: David Lindstrom & Grace Kai Fong
|
|
Entity
MARN
MARN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
MARN
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: Russell Everett
Boat: Ritchie
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#3
NOEC
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
Social