Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th December 2020
Race 3 (C) @ 08:08: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLachlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
Race 4 (D) @ 08:12: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLachlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
Race 5 (E) @ 08:16: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
Race {125} @ 21:35: A Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Boult
|
|
Entity
DUAC
DUAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
DUAC
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
CAMC
CAMC
Waikato |
Crew
#21
CAMC
Coached by: Megan Glenn & Chris Thorsen
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Jolly
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
ASHC
ASHC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
ASHC
Coached by: Justin Wall & Mary Hefford
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
Race {126} @ 21:40: B Final | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
CBHS
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STAN
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Joe Bennion
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STAN
|
Sunday, 13th December 2020
This Sunday day sheet is empty.
Social