Day sheets: Otago Champs
These are the day sheets for the 2020 Otago Championships.
click a filter below to remove it
Saturday, 12th December 2020
This Saturday day sheet is empty.
Sunday, 13th December 2020
Race 78 (H) @ 09:26: Heat 1 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#1
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Hudson 1x
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#3
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
UNCC
UNCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
UNCC
Coached by: Jim Little
|
|
Entity
BURN
BURN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
BURN
Coached by: Christina Blackford
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#33
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#1
NOEC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#3
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Arrow
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#32
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
CBHS
|
Race 79 (I) @ 09:30: Heat 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#4
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
NOEC
NOEC
Otago |
Crew
#2
NOEC
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#4
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Dart
|
|
Entity
OTAC
OTAC
Otago |
Crew
#2
OTAC
Coached by: Thomas Cummack
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#31
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Jaimee Harrison
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#2
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
Boat: Lake Hayes
|
|
Entity
OBHC
OBHC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OBHC
Coached by: Jack McLachlan & Thomas Ryan
|
|
Entity
WNKC
WNKC
Otago |
Crew
#1
WNKC
Coached by: Rachel O'Connell
|
Race 80 (J) @ 09:34: Heat 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Entity
CBHS
CBHS
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
CBHS
|
|
Entity
STCC
STCC
Canterbury |
Crew
#2
STCC
Coached by: Alex Coulthard & Josh Dent
|
|
Entity
CROC
CROC
Otago |
Crew
#1
CROC
|
|
Entity
STBD
STBD
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STBD
Coached by: Tom Flavel
|
|
Entity
OAMC
OAMC
Otago |
Crew
#1
OAMC
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|
Entity
NELC
NELC
Marlborough |
Crew
#1
NELC
Coached by: Tim Babbage
|
|
Entity
WTUC
WTUC
Southland |
Crew
#5
WTUC
Coached by: John Morrison
|
|
Entity
STAN
STAN
Canterbury |
Crew
#1
STAN
|
|
Entity
TIMC
TIMC
Canterbury |
Crew
#30
TIMC
Coached by: Brian Smith & Andy Oliver
|
Scratched crew. The crew with a red scrawl over it (i.e. ) was scratched after being drawn in the race.
Social