Saturday, 27th October 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A 10:00 1r1 M/W/Mx Nov 8X+
final
Race: AWHAC1TGAC1
B   2r1 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1BPCC1
C 10:10 3 G U17 4X+
division
Race: 1BPCC1TGAC1ROTC1TGAC2BPCC2WHAC1ROTC2
D 10:15 Race: 2ROTC5ROTC3BPCC4BPCC3TGAC3TGAC4TGAC4ROTC4ROTC4
E 10:20 4 Mst 2X
final
Race: ATGAC2TGAC1BPCC1BPCC2TGAC3ROTC1ROTC2
F 10:45 5 B U17 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1
G   6r1 G U15 8X+
final
Race: ABPCC1
H   7r1 W Nov 8+
final
Race: AWHAC1TGAC1
I 10:50 8 M Opn 1X
division
Race: 1TGAC1BPCC1BPCC1WHAC2WHAC2WHAC1WHAC1ROTC1ROTC1BPCC2BPCC2
J 10:55 Race: 2BPCC3BPCC3WHAC4WHAC4WHAC5WHAC5BPCC5BPCC5WHAC3WHAC3BPCC4BPCC4
K 11:00 9 W Opn 4X-
division
Race: 1ROTC1ROTC1TGAC2BPCC1TGAC1
L 11:05 Race: 2BPCC2ROTC2ROTC2ROTC3BPC*3WHAC1
M 11:10 11 Mst 4X-
final
Race: ATGAC1BPCC1ROTC1ROTC2
N 11:20 12 B U17 2X
division
Race: 1TGAC2TGAC1BPCC1BPCC1WHAC1WHAC2WHAC2ROTC1
O 11:25 Race: 2SCR: TGAC5BPCC2BPCC2TGAC3TGAC4ROTC2ROTC2
P 11:35 13 G U17 8+
final
Race: ABPCC1TGAC1
Q 11:40 14 W Nov 4X+
division
Race: 1TGAC1ROTC1BPCC1TGAC2WHAC1
R 11:45 Race: 2TGAC4TGAC3WHAC2BPCC3BPCC2
S 11:50 15 M Nov 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC1BPCC1TGAC2BPCC2TGAC3
T 11:55 16 W Opn 1X
division
Race: 1ROTC2TGAC2WHAC1WHAC1BPCC1BPCC1BPCC3BPCC3WHAC2WHAC2BPCC2BPCC2TGAC1
U 12:00 Race: 2TGAC3TGAC3BPCC5BPCC5TGAC5TGAC5BPCC4BPCC4TGAC4TGAC4TGAC6TGAC6BPCC6
V 12:05 17 M Opn 2(X)-
final
Race: AWHAC2WHAC2TGAC2TGAC1ROTC1ROTC1BPCC2BPCC1WHAC1WHAC1
W 12:50 18 G U17 2X
division
Race: 1ROTC2ROTC2BPCC1BPCC2WHAC1WHAC1TGAC1TGAC2
X 12:55 Race: 2ROTC4WHAC3TGAC3TGAC3BPCC3BPCC4SCR: ROTC3SCR: ROTC3WHAC2
Y 13:00    Race: 3BPCC8BPCC5BPCC7ROTC6BPCC6SCR: TGAC4SCR: TGAC4
Z 13:05 19 B U17 4X+
final
Race: ABPCC1BPCC1TGAC2TGAC1ROTC1
A 13:10 20 W Nov 4X+
division
Race: 1ROTC1BPCC1TGAC2TGAC1WHAC1
B 13:15 Race: 2TGAC4BPCC3TGAC3BPCC2
C 13:25 21 W Opn 2(X)-
division
Race: 1ROTC3ROTC3WHAC2BPCC1BPCC1WHAC1WHAC1TGAC2TGAC1BPCC4
D 13:30 Race: 2ROTC2ROTC2ROTC1SCR: BPCC3BPCC2WHAC3TGAC3TGAC3
E 13:35    Race: 3TGAC7TGAC6WHAC4BPCC5TGAC4TGAC4TGAC5TGAC5
F 13:45 24 Mst 1X
final
Race: ASCR: BPCC3SCR: BPCC1SCR: BPCC2
G 13:50 26 B U17 4+
final
Race: ATGAC1TGAC2
H 13:55 27 Mx Nov 4X+
final
Race: ATGAC1TGAC3BPCC2WHAC1BPCC1TGAC2
I 14:05 28 W Opn 4+
final
Race: ATGAC2TGAC1BPC*2BPCC1BPCC1TGAC3TGAC3
J   29 M Opn 4+
final
Race: AROTC1
K 14:25 31 M Opn 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1
L 14:35 32 W Opn 8+
final
Race: ABPC*2WHAC1BPCC1
M 14:40 33r2 W Nov 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1
N   34r2 G U15 8X+
final
Race: AROTC1BPCC1TGAC1BPCC2
O 14:50 35r2 M Nov 8+
final
Race: ABPCC1TGAC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.