Event Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
Gender
Class
School class U16 U18
Club (ability) intermediate club senior premier
Masters class
Boat and and
Seats
Event 1r1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
1r1 M/W/Mx Nov 8X+
finals
Race: A WHAC1 TGAC1
Event 2r1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
2r1 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 BPCC1
Event 3 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
3 G U17 4X+
divisions
Race: 1 BPCC1 TGAC1 ROTC1 TGAC2 BPCC2 WHAC1 ROTC2
Race: 2 ROTC5 ROTC3 BPCC4 BPCC3 TGAC3 TGAC4TGAC4 ROTC4ROTC4
Event 4 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
4 Mst 2X
finals
Race: A TGAC2 TGAC1 BPCC1 BPCC2 TGAC3 ROTC1 ROTC2
Event 5 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
5 B U17 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1
Event 6r1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
6r1 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A BPCC1
Event 7r1 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
7r1 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A WHAC1 TGAC1
Event 8 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
8 M Opn 1X
divisions
Race: 1 TGAC1 BPCC1BPCC1 WHAC2WHAC2 WHAC1WHAC1 ROTC1ROTC1 BPCC2BPCC2
Race: 2 BPCC3BPCC3 WHAC4WHAC4 WHAC5WHAC5 BPCC5BPCC5 WHAC3WHAC3 BPCC4BPCC4
Event 9 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
9 W Opn 4X-
divisions
Race: 1 ROTC1ROTC1 TGAC2 BPCC1 TGAC1
Race: 2 BPCC2 ROTC2ROTC2 ROTC3 BPC*3 WHAC1
Event 11 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
11 Mst 4X-
finals
Race: A TGAC1 BPCC1 ROTC1 ROTC2
Event 12 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
12 B U17 2X
divisions
Race: 1 TGAC2 TGAC1 BPCC1BPCC1 WHAC1 WHAC2WHAC2 ROTC1
Race: 2 TGAC5 BPCC2BPCC2 TGAC3 TGAC4 ROTC2ROTC2
Event 13 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
13 G U17 8+
finals
Race: A BPCC1 TGAC1
Event 14 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
14 W Nov 4X+
divisions
Race: 1 TGAC1 ROTC1 BPCC1 TGAC2 WHAC1
Race: 2 TGAC4 TGAC3 WHAC2 BPCC3 BPCC2
Event 15 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
15 M Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 BPCC1 TGAC2 BPCC2 TGAC3
Event 16 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
16 W Opn 1X
divisions
Race: 1 ROTC2 TGAC2 WHAC1WHAC1 BPCC1BPCC1 BPCC3BPCC3 WHAC2WHAC2 BPCC2BPCC2 TGAC1
Race: 2 TGAC3TGAC3 BPCC5BPCC5 TGAC5TGAC5 BPCC4BPCC4 TGAC4TGAC4 TGAC6TGAC6 BPCC6
Event 17 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
17 M Opn 2(X)-
finals
Race: A WHAC2WHAC2 TGAC2 TGAC1 ROTC1ROTC1 BPCC2 BPCC1 WHAC1WHAC1
Event 18 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
18 G U17 2X
divisions
Race: 1 ROTC2ROTC2 BPCC1 BPCC2 WHAC1WHAC1 TGAC1 TGAC2
Race: 2 ROTC4 WHAC3 TGAC3TGAC3 BPCC3 BPCC4 ROTC3ROTC3 WHAC2
Race: 3 BPCC8 BPCC5 BPCC7 ROTC6 BPCC6 TGAC4TGAC4
Event 19 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
19 B U17 4X+
finals
Race: A BPCC1BPCC1 TGAC2 TGAC1 ROTC1
Event 20 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
20 W Nov 4X+
divisions
Race: 1 ROTC1 BPCC1 TGAC2 TGAC1 WHAC1
Race: 2 TGAC4 BPCC3 TGAC3 BPCC2
Event 21 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
21 W Opn 2(X)-
divisions
Race: 1 ROTC3ROTC3 WHAC2 BPCC1BPCC1 WHAC1WHAC1 TGAC2 TGAC1 BPCC4
Race: 2 ROTC2ROTC2 ROTC1 BPCC3 BPCC2 WHAC3 TGAC3TGAC3
Race: 3 TGAC7 TGAC6 WHAC4 BPCC5 TGAC4TGAC4 TGAC5TGAC5
Event 24 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
24 Mst 1X
finals
Race: A BPCC3 BPCC1 BPCC2
Event 26 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
26 B U17 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 TGAC2
Event 27 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
27 Mx Nov 4X+
finals
Race: A TGAC1 TGAC3 BPCC2 WHAC1 BPCC1 TGAC2
Event 28 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
28 W Opn 4+
finals
Race: A TGAC2 TGAC1 BPC*2 BPCC1BPCC1 TGAC3TGAC3
Event 29 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
29 M Opn 4+
finals
Race: A ROTC1
Event 31 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
31 M Opn 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1
Event 32 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
32 W Opn 8+
finals
Race: A BPC*2 WHAC1 BPCC1
Event 33r2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
33r2 W Nov 8+
finals
Race: A TGAC1
Event 34r2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
34r2 G U15 8X+
finals
Race: A ROTC1 BPCC1 TGAC1 BPCC2
Event 35r2 draw Division Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9 Lane 10 Lane 11 Lane 12 Lane 13 Lane 14
35r2 M Nov 8+
finals
Race: A BPCC1 TGAC1
User log in

log in

hide

You only require a rowIT login for running regattas or if you have been given the job of making entries for an organisation.

Notes

Clubs. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

Schools. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.